Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2005 State Arizona


Miss Arizona Princess SM

Queen Jolie Vanier
Queen 1st Runner Up Jasmine Stauffacher-Gray
Queen 2nd Runner Up McKenna Knapp
Queen 3rd Runner Up Caitlyn Kramer
Queen 4th Runner Up Miranda Tipton
Miss Personality Winner Madison DesMaisons
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Taylor Paulson
Best Thank You Note Winner Miranda Tipton
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jolie Vanier
Most Promising Model Winner Jolie Vanier
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jasmine Stauffacher-Gray
Most Ticket Sales Winner Royale Wilson
Most Recommendations Andrea Hernandez
Best Resume Winner Caitlyn Kramer
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Taylor Paulson
Art Contest Winner Kylie Barney
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Royale Wilson
Talent Winner Kylie Barney
Talent 1st Runner Up Jolie Vanier
Talent 2nd Runner Up Miranda Tipton
Talent 3rd Runner Up Caitlyn Kramer
Talent 4th Runner Up Madison DesMaisons
Photogenic Winner Makenna Brown
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jolie Vanier
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kylie Barney
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Stauffacher-Gray
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Savannah Manns
Casual Wear Winner Jolie Vanier
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kylie Barney
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison DesMaisons
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up McKenna Knapp
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Royale Wilson

Miss Arizona Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Caitlyn Portillo
Queen 1st Runner Up Natalie Connolly
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kamrie Bustamante
Queen 3rd Runner Up Shauna Rocha
Queen 4th Runner Up Michelle Iliescu
Miss Personality Winner Krysten Jimenez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Angelica Whinnery
Best Thank You Note Winner Doralee Ables
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shauna Rocha
Most Promising Model Winner Natalie Connolly
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Shauna Rocha
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kamrie Bustamante
Most Recommendations Shauna Rocha
Best Resume Winner Grace-Ann Pontillo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Doralee Ables
Art Contest Winner Taylor Lowder
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Shauna Rocha
Talent Winner Michelle Jiang
Talent 1st Runner Up Natalie Connolly
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kamrie Bustamante
Talent 3rd Runner Up Montana Mellott
Talent 4th Runner Up Baylee Brimhall
Photogenic Winner Brittany Julian
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Shauna Rocha
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Natalie Connolly
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Michelle Iliescu
Photogenic 4th Runner Up MaKenzie Gossage
Casual Wear Winner Baylee Brimhall
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brittany Julian
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Antoinette Spaulding
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Krysten Jimenez
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tiffany Swain
Actress Winner Baylee Brimhall
Actress 1st Runner Up Krysten Jimenez
Actress 2nd Runner Up Natalie Connolly
Actress 3rd Runner Up Taylor Lowder
Actress 4th Runner Up Jennae McQuay
State Ambassador Logan Tate

Miss Arizona Pre-Teen SM

Queen Elizabeth Riley
Queen 1st Runner Up Alaina Crabtree
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Brimhall
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kelly Seiberlich
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Hibler
Miss Personality Winner Shadie Boyer
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kayla Darling
Best Thank You Note Winner Callie Kittredge
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tracee Taylor
Volunteer Service Winner Morgan Bruggeman
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Aysia Burt
Most Promising Model Winner Alyssa Brimhall
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kelly Seiberlich
Spirit Award Winner Madison Hibler
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alyssa Brimhall
Most Ticket Sales Winner Montana Mills
Most Recommendations Sara Bleau
Best Resume Winner Alexis Montano
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Davis
Art Contest Winner Miquela Stein
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Samantha Stepp
Talent Winner Samantha Stepp
Talent 1st Runner Up Olivia Garcia
Talent 2nd Runner Up Madison Hibler
Talent 3rd Runner Up Valerie Stone
Talent 4th Runner Up Alaina Crabtree
Photogenic Winner Alyssa Brimhall
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Amanda Hamm
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Caitlynn Dosh
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Terese Day
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kelly Seiberlich
Casual Wear Winner Elizabeth Riley
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kelly Seiberlich
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Olivia Lansing
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Terese Day
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jacqueline Reyes
Actress Winner Callie Kittredge
Actress 1st Runner Up Renee Latham
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Brimhall
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alaina Crabtree
Actress 4th Runner Up Madison Hibler
SpokesModel Winner Alaina Crabtree
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Renee Latham
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Madison Hibler
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kelly Seiberlich
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Shadie Boyer
State Ambassador Shadie Boyer
State Ambassador Barrett Coughlin
State Ambassador Montana Mills
Cover Girl Kelly Seiberlich

Miss Arizona Junior Teen SM

Queen Theresa Kyte
Queen 1st Runner Up Marissa Rambow
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tiffany Hilburn
Queen 3rd Runner Up LaRae' Godoy
Queen 4th Runner Up Meghan Poage
Miss Personality Winner Brooke Cannon
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Christina Rezk
Best Thank You Note Winner Sophia Davis
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Selina Vaughn
Academic Achievement Kayla Stammer
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kimberly Wojtak
Volunteer Service Winner Krista Caponigro
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nicole Schmidt
Most Promising Model Winner LaRae' Godoy
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Theresa Kyte
Spirit Award Winner Tiffany Hilburn
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Marissa Rambow
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alecia Palmer
Most Recommendations Selina Vaughn
Best Resume Winner Melissa Courtney
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Devany Brown
Talent Winner Ashlee Peak
Talent 1st Runner Up Meghan Poage
Talent 2nd Runner Up Priscilla Rendon
Talent 3rd Runner Up Brittany Mack
Talent 4th Runner Up Alecia Palmer
Photogenic Winner Marissa Rambow
Photogenic 1st Runner Up LaRae' Godoy
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Theresa Kyte
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ashlee Peak
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Nicole Hurt
Casual Wear Winner Meghan Poage
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Theresa Kyte
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brooke Cannon
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Priscilla Rendon
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tiffany Hilburn
Actress Winner Brooke Cannon
Actress 1st Runner Up Brittany Mack
Actress 2nd Runner Up Meghan Poage
Actress 3rd Runner Up Valerie Pajak
Actress 4th Runner Up Ashleigh Colburn
SpokesModel Winner Tiffany Hilburn
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Meghan Poage
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Lindsey Lane
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Theresa Kyte
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Ashleigh Colburn
State Ambassador Jessica Caschera
State Ambassador Sophia Davis
State Ambassador Sedona Rose Letze
State Ambassador Selina Vaughn
State Ambassador Nicole Schmidt
Cover Girl Marissa Rambow

Miss Arizona Teen SM

Queen Macaila Fonseca
Queen 1st Runner Up Erika Frantz'
Queen 2nd Runner Up Valerie Hayden
Queen 3rd Runner Up Huiqin(Nancy) Jiang
Queen 4th Runner Up Maria-Theresa Krutel
Miss Personality Winner Pinky Fernandez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Maria-Theresa Krutel
Best Thank You Note Winner Bethany Rogers
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Pinky Fernandez
Academic Achievement Bethany Rogers
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Chelsea Knutson
Volunteer Service Winner Heather Krohn
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Amanda Cuka
Most Promising Model Winner Macaila Fonseca
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Pinky Fernandez
Spirit Award Winner Macaila Fonseca
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Bethany Rogers
Most Ticket Sales Winner Bethany Rogers
Most Recommendations Tara Drappo
Best Resume Winner Macaila Fonseca
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amanda Cuka
Talent Winner Pinky Fernandez
Talent 1st Runner Up Tara Drappo
Talent 2nd Runner Up Huiqin(Nancy) Jiang
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rachel Tapp
Talent 4th Runner Up Laura Martinez
Photogenic Winner Macaila Fonseca
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Mickella Knapp
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Erika Flores
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Pinky Fernandez
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Brandy Goodwin
Casual Wear Winner Erika Flores
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Huiqin(Nancy) Jiang
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Leesa Sheehan
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Charisse Vogler
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Erika Flores
Actress Winner Macaila Fonseca
Actress 1st Runner Up Bethany Rogers
Actress 2nd Runner Up Pinky Fernandez
Actress 3rd Runner Up Leesa Sheehan
Actress 4th Runner Up Monique Bouvier
SpokesModel Winner Pinky Fernandez
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Stephanie Lott
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Huiqin(Nancy) Jiang
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Erika Frantz'
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Bethany Rogers
State Ambassador Erika Frantz'
State Ambassador Bethany Rogers

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.