Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2005 State Kentucky


Miss Kentucky Princess SM

Queen Sarah Thornbury
Queen 1st Runner Up Sarah Fiefhaus
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexis Villarreal
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashley Duckworth
Queen 4th Runner Up Latasia Davis
Miss Personality Winner Caitlyn Day
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jessica Salyers
Best Thank You Note Winner Katrina Moffit
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Bethany Mcelfresh
Most Promising Model Winner Ashley Duckworth
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Katrina Moffit
Spirit Award Winner Allie Gregory
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hailey Wolfe
Most Ticket Sales Winner Caitlyn Day
Most Recommendations Jassimine Hunter
Best Resume Winner Allie Gregory
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jassimine Hunter
Art Contest Winner Bethany Mcelfresh
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alexis Villarreal
Talent Winner Sarah Fiefhaus
Talent 1st Runner Up Bethany Perkins
Talent 2nd Runner Up Julia Luoma
Photogenic Winner Sarah Fiefhaus
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Miranda Morrison
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Caitlyn Davis
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ashley Duckworth
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jessica Salyers
Casual Wear Winner Alexis Villarreal
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jessica Salyers
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sarah Fiefhaus
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Allie Gregory
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ashley Duckworth
Cover Girl Sara Collins

Miss Kentucky Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Erynn Landherr
Queen 1st Runner Up Sara Rowland
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lynnsey Sheely
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alexus Harbolt
Queen 4th Runner Up Tiffany Shubert
Miss Personality Winner Sara Rowland
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kennedy Foley
Best Thank You Note Winner Katie Tilton
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mariyah Johnson
Most Promising Model Winner Josi Stidham
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lynnsey Sheely
Spirit Award Winner Jirah Llerena
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sarah Tackett
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Smith
Most Recommendations Jirah Llerena
Best Resume Winner Tana Noe
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lynnsey Sheely
Art Contest Winner Sarah Tackett
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Paige Ralston
Talent Winner Erynn Landherr
Talent 1st Runner Up Sarah Tackett
Talent 2nd Runner Up Katelin Denney
Talent 4th Runner Up Lynnsey Sheely
Photogenic Winner Josi Stidham
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Katelin Denney
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Erynn Landherr
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jennifer Hartley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Malia Diniz
Casual Wear Winner Lynnsey Sheely
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Katelin Denney
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Malia Diniz
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kennedy Foley
Actress 1st Runner Up Savannah Cyrus
Actress 2nd Runner Up Josi Stidham
Actress 3rd Runner Up Tana Noe
Actress 4th Runner Up Katelin Denney

Miss Kentucky Pre-Teen SM

Queen Samantha Hundley
Queen 1st Runner Up Miranda McCord
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Fell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Miranda Sergent
Queen 4th Runner Up Sydney Lutz
Miss Personality Winner Grace Moses
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sydney Lutz
Best Thank You Note Winner Autumn Richards
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hayley Kincaid
Volunteer Service Winner Kayla Barbour
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kelsey Fell
Most Promising Model Winner Miranda McCord
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kelsey Fell
Spirit Award Winner Shukura Spotts
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Samantha Hundley
Most Ticket Sales Winner Michelle Plummer
Most Recommendations Rachael White
Best Resume Winner Autumn Richards
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Courteney Sheely
Art Contest Winner Patrice Doyle
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jessica Perkins
Talent Winner Miranda McCord
Talent 1st Runner Up Tierra Price
Talent 2nd Runner Up Aryauna Stull
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kelsey Fell
Talent 4th Runner Up Griffin Glasscock
Photogenic Winner Kelsey Fell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Dakota Cooper
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Rachael White
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Victoria McKinney
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Chelsea Miser
Casual Wear Winner Bitty Ach
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Miranda McCord
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Grace Moses
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Courteney Sheely
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Nicole Porter
Actress Winner Grace Moses
Actress 1st Runner Up Kelsey Fell
Actress 2nd Runner Up Aryauna Stull
Actress 3rd Runner Up India Land
Actress 4th Runner Up Brooke Collins
SpokesModel Winner Miranda Sergent
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Dakota Cooper
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Fell
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Chelsea Miser
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Rachael White
State Ambassador Sydney Lutz
Cover Girl Kalisha Brandenburg

Miss Kentucky Junior Teen SM

Queen Taylor Sang
Queen 1st Runner Up Mckenzie Robinson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rachael Wagenlander
Queen 3rd Runner Up Maria Montgomery
Queen 4th Runner Up Maegan Snodgrass
Miss Personality Winner Haley Hatfield
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Tiffany Moore
Best Thank You Note Winner Haley Hatfield
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Maria Montgomery
Academic Achievement Rebekah Dailey
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Lynsey Robbins
Volunteer Service Winner Rebekah Dailey
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lynsey Robbins
Most Promising Model Winner Rachael Wagenlander
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brittany Norman
Spirit Award Winner Megan Harrod
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Katie Kraska
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kelly Scrivner
Most Recommendations Tiffany Flynn
Best Resume Winner Maegan Snodgrass
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Christina Pusty
Talent Winner Rachael Wagenlander
Talent 1st Runner Up Haley Hatfield
Talent 2nd Runner Up Taylor Clark
Talent 3rd Runner Up Brittany Norman
Talent 4th Runner Up Brittany Gatewood
Photogenic Winner Taylor Sang
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brittany Norman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kelly Scrivner
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Rachael Wagenlander
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Erica Cooley
Casual Wear Winner Maria Montgomery
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Taylor Clark
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jacqueline Reneer
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Taylor Sang
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Erica Cooley
Actress Winner Rachael Wagenlander
Actress 1st Runner Up Danielle Hamilton
Actress 2nd Runner Up Brittany Popper
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sydney Rosser
Actress 4th Runner Up Adrianna Peters
SpokesModel Winner Brittany Popper
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Audra Moore
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Tiffany Flynn
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Dorothy Karcher
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jacqueline Reneer

Miss Kentucky Teen SM

Queen Jade Ervin
Queen 1st Runner Up Whitney Price
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexandra Holloway
Queen 3rd Runner Up Tiffany Young
Queen 4th Runner Up Lauren Prater
Miss Personality Winner Candace Bennett
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Tirza Howard
Best Thank You Note Winner Erin Kelley
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Amy Kizer
Academic Achievement Christiana Scheib
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Amanda McDonald
Volunteer Service Winner Lauren Prater
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Candace Bennett
Most Promising Model Winner Stephanie Nelson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Tiffany Young
Spirit Award Winner Tirza Howard
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Stephanie Nelson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kali Kearns
Most Recommendations Lauren Prater
Best Resume Winner Whitney Price
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jade Ervin
Talent Winner Whitney Price
Talent 1st Runner Up Elaina Hall
Talent 2nd Runner Up Heather Lucas
Talent 3rd Runner Up Nikki Waddell
Talent 4th Runner Up Christiana Scheib
Photogenic Winner Tiffany Young
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Whitney Price
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Nelson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lauren Prater
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jade Ervin
Casual Wear Winner Lauren Prater
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kimberly Thieman
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Nelson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Patricia Revel
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jade Ervin
Actress Winner Lauretta Osunde
Actress 1st Runner Up Whitney Price
Actress 2nd Runner Up Erin Kelley
Actress 3rd Runner Up Tiffany Young
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexandra Horrobin
SpokesModel Winner Whitney Price
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Erin Kelley
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Tirza Howard
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Amanda McDonald
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Candace Bennett

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.