Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2005 State Ohio


Miss Ohio Princess SM

Queen Regan Spoltman
Queen 1st Runner Up Jenna Kirk
Queen 2nd Runner Up Nyazauna Perry
Queen 3rd Runner Up Taylor Skinner
Queen 4th Runner Up Isabella Busch
Miss Personality Winner Faith Sanderson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kennedy Chase
Best Thank You Note Winner Vanessa Valentine
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jazmin Summersett
Most Promising Model Winner Regan Spoltman
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madelyn O'Connell
Spirit Award Winner Bailey Gorman
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Carly Kieffer
Most Ticket Sales Winner Christian Wade
Most Recommendations Taylor Marie Jobe
Best Resume Winner Sheridan Sebastian
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Teresa Hoyer
Art Contest Winner Destiny Jeffreys
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Madison Bates
Talent Winner Kennedy Chase
Talent 1st Runner Up Kendra Flem
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kylee Garrison
Talent 3rd Runner Up Joyce Chen
Talent 4th Runner Up Kylie Hohman
Photogenic Winner Katelyn Diangelo
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kennedy Chase
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Regan Spoltman
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Madelyn O'Connell
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ashley Welch
Casual Wear Winner Kennedy Chase
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Regan Spoltman
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ashley Welch
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Madelyn O'Connell
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kylee Garrison
State Ambassador Madison Bates
State Ambassador Elizabeth Russo
State Ambassador Kennedy Chase
State Ambassador Amari Smith
Cover Girl Amari Smith

Miss Ohio Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Olivia Miller
Queen 1st Runner Up Brooke Fraley
Queen 2nd Runner Up Winter Fricke
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hallie Chapman
Queen 4th Runner Up Janae Potts
Miss Personality Winner Sarah Eash
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emily Arkle
Best Thank You Note Winner Kiyami Crutchfield
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sarah King
Most Promising Model Winner Olivia Miller
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brooke Fraley
Spirit Award Winner Zenobia Bess
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hayley Callaway
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brooke Fraley
Most Recommendations Kelci Culp
Best Resume Winner Brooke Fraley
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Keshara Love
Art Contest Winner Alexis Carlson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Sarah Eash
Talent Winner Brooke Fraley
Talent 1st Runner Up Sarah Eash
Talent 2nd Runner Up Theresa-Ann Jedra
Talent 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Keller
Talent 4th Runner Up Winter Fricke
Photogenic Winner Olivia Miller
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Theresa-Ann Jedra
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Keller
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Arianne Hill-Steele
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Brooke Fraley
Casual Wear Winner Theresa-Ann Jedra
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Taylor Schmitt
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Janae Potts
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Winter Fricke
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brooke Fraley
Actress Winner Theresa-Ann Jedra
Actress 1st Runner Up Arianne Hill-Steele
Actress 2nd Runner Up Taylor Davis
Actress 3rd Runner Up Brooke Fraley
Actress 4th Runner Up Kayla Lowery
State Ambassador Kelci Culp
State Ambassador Jenna Chance
State Ambassador Hallie Chapman
State Ambassador Zenobia Bess
Cover Girl Stephanie Keller
Other National Trip Winners #1 Stephanie Keller

Miss Ohio Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jena Diller
Queen 1st Runner Up Haley Sterling
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ashley Nirmalnath
Queen 3rd Runner Up Adrianna Hayek
Queen 4th Runner Up Lauren Helton
Miss Personality Winner Liz Gates
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Shelby Chargin
Best Thank You Note Winner Christiana Castle
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Morgan Fenstemaker
Volunteer Service Winner Veronica Wende
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Brittany Goforth
Most Promising Model Winner Jena Diller
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Haley Sterling
Spirit Award Winner Megan Hutchinson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brittany Kolb
Most Ticket Sales Winner Christiana Castle
Most Recommendations Kali Findley
Best Resume Winner Sarah Baldessari
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Bethany LaPenta
Art Contest Winner Sarah Baldessari
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Emily Merrick
Talent Winner Sarah Baldessari
Talent 1st Runner Up Bethany LaPenta
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brittany Kolb
Talent 3rd Runner Up MyKayla Denee Frisco
Talent 4th Runner Up Amber Kern
Photogenic Winner Jena Diller
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kyla Stevens
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Haley Sterling
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Asia Prickett
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Julia Navratil
Casual Wear Winner Jena Diller
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexia Castillo
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Veronica Wende
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sarah Baldessari
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Shelby Wilder
Actress Winner Lauren Helton
Actress 1st Runner Up Jena Diller
Actress 2nd Runner Up Shelby Wilder
Actress 3rd Runner Up Veronica Wende
Actress 4th Runner Up Liz Gates
SpokesModel Winner Lauren Helton
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Veronica Wende
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Sarah Baldessari
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jena Diller
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Lidija Wende
State Ambassador Allison Brunenmeister
State Ambassador Victoria Ellis
State Ambassador Julia Navratil

Miss Ohio Junior Teen SM

Queen Brittany Haddock
Queen 1st Runner Up Anshea Christian
Queen 2nd Runner Up Meggie Wittman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Victoria Miller
Queen 4th Runner Up Sarah Hider
Miss Personality Winner Tierra Kindred
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Judith Vanderpool
Best Thank You Note Winner Elliot Griffin
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Erica Aponte
Academic Achievement Megan Gustovich
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jennifer Pfoff
Volunteer Service Winner Kala Barnes
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Leanna Bihun
Most Promising Model Winner Anshea Christian
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Babicke
Spirit Award Winner Elizabeth Babicke
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Tierra Kindred
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brittany Fennell
Most Recommendations Shirley James
Best Resume Winner Victoria Miller
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Taylor Pyle
Talent Winner Meggie Wittman
Talent 1st Runner Up Ashley Everts
Talent 2nd Runner Up Cassandra Pittman
Talent 3rd Runner Up Victoria Miller
Talent 4th Runner Up Brittany Fennell
Photogenic Winner Ashley Everts
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Aimee Cabakoff
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Anshea Christian
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Danielle Aksterowicz
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Babicke
Casual Wear Winner Ashley Everts
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lillshell Gray
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ashley Johnson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Meggie Wittman
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brittany Haddock
Actress Winner Brynne Mayne
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashley Patton
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kayla Giovanoli
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alexandrea Bell
Actress 4th Runner Up Gabrielle Tan
SpokesModel Winner Anshea Christian
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Ashley Everts
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Victoria Miller
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Sarah Hider
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jessica Allen
State Ambassador Hope Billings
State Ambassador Amanda Blackford
State Ambassador Brittany Fennell
State Ambassador Taylor Pyle
Cover Girl Meggie Wittman

Miss Ohio Teen SM

Queen Roslayn Cooper
Queen 1st Runner Up Kayla Shanahan
Queen 2nd Runner Up Samantha Greene
Queen 3rd Runner Up Whitney Fricke
Queen 4th Runner Up Christina Lopiccolo
Miss Personality Winner Whitney Fricke
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jessica Mowen
Best Thank You Note Winner Samantha Greene
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kristen Cole
Academic Achievement Kira Kembre
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Stephanie Beltz
Volunteer Service Winner Heather Cook
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Carrie Montgomery
Most Promising Model Winner Whitney Fricke
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Samantha Greene
Spirit Award Winner Sara Pecchia
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Samantha Bissell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Riki Vandenheuvel
Most Recommendations Adrienne Watson
Best Resume Winner Stephanie Beltz
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Anastasia Smith
Talent Winner Kayla Shanahan
Talent 1st Runner Up Alyssa Hanson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sara Pecchia
Talent 3rd Runner Up Aprielle Lardell
Talent 4th Runner Up Ann Marie Rogan
Photogenic Winner Kayla Shanahan
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Roslayn Cooper
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ashley Marie MacDonald
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Malorie Morris
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jessica Mowen
Casual Wear Winner Kayla Shanahan
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Aprielle Lardell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jessica Mowen
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Christina Lopiccolo
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alyssa Hanson
Actress Winner Sara Pecchia
Actress 1st Runner Up Aprielle Lardell
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jessica Mowen
Actress 3rd Runner Up Brittany Barnt
Actress 4th Runner Up Kristen Cole
SpokesModel Winner Roslayn Cooper
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Ashley Hartman
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kayla Shanahan
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Christina Lopiccolo
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Alyssa Hanson
State Ambassador Kristen Cole
State Ambassador Roslayn Cooper
State Ambassador Elisha Lamb
Cover Girl Jourdan Deamon

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.