Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2005 State Oklahoma


Miss Oklahoma Princess SM

Queen Kaci Watts
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexis Lee
Queen 2nd Runner Up Cheyenne Tee
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashley Franklin
Queen 4th Runner Up Kenlee Person
Miss Personality Winner Brianna Miller
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Riley Heller
Best Thank You Note Winner Cassydie Berry
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kenlee Person
Most Promising Model Winner Cheyenne Tee
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kenlee Person
Spirit Award Winner Kenlee Person
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Abigail Carter
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jordan Lewis
Most Recommendations Kaci Watts
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Kenlee Person
Best Resume Winner Brianna Alred
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kate Callery
Art Contest Winner Cheyenne Tee
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alexis Lee
Talent Winner Cheyenne Tee
Talent 1st Runner Up Meleah Holland
Talent 2nd Runner Up Raven-Lee Westbrook
Talent 3rd Runner Up Anna Perez
Talent 4th Runner Up Alyssa Lawalin
Photogenic Winner Riley Heller
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Tee
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Allison Allen
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Angelica Velazquez
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kenlee Person
Casual Wear Winner Kaylea Bixler
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kaci Watts
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brianna Alred
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Lawalin
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Allie Parsons

Miss Oklahoma Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Camille Clifton
Queen 1st Runner Up Lindsay Stout
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
Queen 3rd Runner Up Abigail Alred
Queen 4th Runner Up Danielle Lewis
Miss Personality Winner Kelsea Bixler
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jenna Spero
Best Thank You Note Winner Abigail Alred
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Cydne' Spencer
Most Promising Model Winner Lindsay Stout
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Camille Clifton
Spirit Award Winner Kayla Poore
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Heather Edington
Most Ticket Sales Winner Camille Clifton
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Sydney Gorton
Most Recommendations Kiley Hass
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Khrystal Hass
Best Resume Winner Lindsay Stout
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amanda LaMunyon
Art Contest Winner Kelsea Bixler
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Abigail Alred
Talent Winner Tiffany Calhoun
Talent 1st Runner Up Amanda LaMunyon
Talent 2nd Runner Up Danielle Lewis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
Talent 4th Runner Up Marie-Louise Arcuri
Photogenic Winner Camille Clifton
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Marie-Louise Arcuri
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Randi Jenkins
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Shyla Ross
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Amanda LaMunyon
Casual Wear Winner Lindsay Stout
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sydney Gorton
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Samantha Martin
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Amanda LaMunyon
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jenna Spero
Actress Winner Kelsea Bixler
Actress 1st Runner Up Danielle Lewis
Actress 2nd Runner Up Amanda LaMunyon
Actress 3rd Runner Up Camille Clifton
Actress 4th Runner Up Abigail Alred

Miss Oklahoma Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kelissa Sanders
Queen 1st Runner Up Allyssa Herrin
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jorden Peters
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rachel Deal
Queen 4th Runner Up Jordan Hallman
Miss Personality Winner Jasmine Gore
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Anna Milnes
Best Thank You Note Winner Margaux Wheeler
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Baylee Bolton
Volunteer Service Winner Kelissa Sanders
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Christina Cooper
Most Promising Model Winner Jorden Peters
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Holly Hoehner
Spirit Award Winner Tara Daugherty
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Chrystal Patton
Most Ticket Sales Winner Tara Daugherty
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Christina Lowder
Most Recommendations Danielle Imhoff
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Chelsea Abinah
Best Resume Winner Allyssa Herrin
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Christina Cooper
Art Contest Winner Kelissa Sanders
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Rachel Deal
Talent Winner Christina Cooper
Talent 1st Runner Up Allyssa Herrin
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brittany Wood
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rebeckah Hadick
Talent 4th Runner Up Clarissa Hoskison
Photogenic Winner Kelissa Sanders
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hailey French
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Rachel Deal
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jorden Peters
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Holly Hoehner
Casual Wear Winner Jacy Morris
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kelissa Sanders
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Gore
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Allyssa Herrin
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Rachel Deal
Actress Winner Kelissa Sanders
Actress 1st Runner Up Jasmine Gore
Actress 2nd Runner Up Stefany Spence
Actress 3rd Runner Up Christina Cooper
Actress 4th Runner Up Chrystal Patton
SpokesModel Winner Kelissa Sanders
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alyssa Baker

Miss Oklahoma Junior Teen SM

Queen Sheridan Fulkerson
Queen 1st Runner Up DeEtta Cravens
Queen 2nd Runner Up Maggie Krattiger
Queen 3rd Runner Up Allora Herrin
Queen 4th Runner Up Leslie Pardue-dupe
Miss Personality Winner Kambra Potter
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Maggie Krattiger
Best Thank You Note Winner Alyssa Wilson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Porsche' McWhorter
Academic Achievement Judy Wang
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Emily Mapes
Volunteer Service Winner Alyssa Wilson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lauren McDonald
Most Promising Model Winner Sheridan Fulkerson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Maggie Krattiger
Spirit Award Winner Crystal Shull
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Marilyn Goolsby-Ford
Most Ticket Sales Winner Cheyenne McLaughlin
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Marissa Hamilton
Most Recommendations Brittany Blakley
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Paige See
Best Resume Winner Alyssa Wilson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Allora Herrin
Talent Winner Emily Mapes
Talent 1st Runner Up Tiffany Lemmings
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sheridan Fulkerson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Judy Wang
Talent 4th Runner Up Bailey Stringer
Photogenic Winner Sheridan Fulkerson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Maggie Krattiger
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Allison Cid
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Leslie Pardue-dupe
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Melanie Jones
Casual Wear Winner Kambra Potter
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up DeEtta Cravens
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Maggie Krattiger
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mallory Rome
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tiffany Lemmings
Actress Winner Maggie Krattiger
Actress 1st Runner Up Kambra Potter
Actress 2nd Runner Up Allie Sandager
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jennifay Nichols
Actress 4th Runner Up Leslie Pardue-dupe
SpokesModel Winner Bailey Stringer
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Allison Cid
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kambra Potter
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Maggie Krattiger
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Breanne Wise
State Ambassador Alana Chancler
State Ambassador Keanna Dry
Cover Girl Stephanie Cline

Miss Oklahoma Teen SM

Queen Ashley King
Queen 1st Runner Up Randi McLain
Queen 2nd Runner Up Andrea Brock
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sarah Jensen
Queen 4th Runner Up Ashley Davidson
Miss Personality Winner Jessica Taitano
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Adelaida Sandoval
Best Thank You Note Winner Andrea Brock
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Audrey Frazier
Academic Achievement Adelaida Sandoval
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Stephanie Howard
Volunteer Service Winner Maxie Combs
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Adelaida Sandoval
Most Promising Model Winner Ashley King
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ashley Davidson
Spirit Award Winner Jennifer Sanchez
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jamie Simpson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sunshine Smith
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Audrey Frazier
Most Recommendations Joline Nguyen
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Rachel Herbaugh
Best Resume Winner Christin Miller
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashley King
Talent Winner Rachel Herbaugh
Talent 1st Runner Up Jessica Taitano
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sarah Jensen
Talent 3rd Runner Up Deborah Hendrix
Talent 4th Runner Up Samantha Schreibvogel
Photogenic Winner Ashley Davidson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ashley King
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Rachel Strate
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ashton Woodson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Vanna Eaton
Casual Wear Winner Sarah Jensen
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Adelaida Sandoval
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Hannah O'Meara
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ashton Woodson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ciera Pearce
Actress Winner Adelaida Sandoval
Actress 1st Runner Up Rachel Herbaugh
Actress 2nd Runner Up Megan Befort
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kay Dee Garland
Actress 4th Runner Up Chelsea James
SpokesModel Winner Stephanie Howard
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Amanda Jeffcoat
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Sunshine Smith
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ashley Davidson
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Hannah O'Meara
Cover Girl Rachel Herbaugh

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.