Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2005 State Pennsylvania


Miss Pennsylvania Princess SM

Queen Colby Ruzicka
Queen 1st Runner Up Savannah Kennick
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alison Dougherty
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brittney Eramo
Queen 4th Runner Up Kylie Heath
Miss Personality Winner Hannah Flook
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Morissa Gouak
Best Thank You Note Winner Kylie Heath
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Allie Rosengarten
Most Promising Model Winner Brooke Palmer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Georgia Naples
Spirit Award Winner Brooke Palmer
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Zoey Hoffman
Most Ticket Sales Winner Anastacia Cordero
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Brandi Sipes
Most Recommendations Savanah Sykes
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Zoey Hoffman
Best Resume Winner Jocelyn Kelley
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Georgia Naples
Art Contest Winner Alison Dougherty
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Emily Bozza
Photogenic Winner Georgia Naples
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Arielle Mendieta
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brooke Palmer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Katherine Quinn
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Colby Ruzicka
Casual Wear Winner Savannah Kennick
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Colby Ruzicka
State Ambassador Shalonze-Letian Mivens
Cover Girl Samantha Delvalle Trinh

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Rebecca Zaneski
Queen 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Vega
Queen 2nd Runner Up Angelina Stewart
Queen 3rd Runner Up SarahRose Hall
Queen 4th Runner Up Miranda Troup
Miss Personality Winner Janette Stoppard
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Samantha Lease
Best Thank You Note Winner Alexandria Park
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Cherie Kemp
Most Promising Model Winner Rebecca Zaneski
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Miranda Troup
Spirit Award Winner Sabrina Wright
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Felicia Rogers
Most Ticket Sales Winner Victoria Varndell
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Tatyana Hemmings
Most Recommendations Sabrina Wright
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Lauryn Kent
Best Resume Winner Justice Hartman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Tatyana Hemmings
Art Contest Winner Rebecca Zaneski
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Allison Gieringer
Talent Winner Kathleen Kelly
Talent 1st Runner Up Miranda Troup
Talent 2nd Runner Up Tatyana Hemmings
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rebecca Zaneski
Talent 4th Runner Up Lauren Carroll
Photogenic Winner Rebecca Zaneski
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Miranda Troup
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mariah Troup
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Gabrielle Vega
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Deanna Wagner
Casual Wear Winner Carley England
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Vega
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Rebecca Zaneski
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Isana Fils-Aime
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Miranda Troup
Actress Winner Gabrielle Vega
Actress 1st Runner Up Miranda Troup
Actress 2nd Runner Up Bryanna Seefeldt
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mariah Troup
Actress 4th Runner Up Deanna Wagner
State Ambassador Cherie Kemp
State Ambassador Alexandria Park
State Ambassador Victoria Varndell
State Ambassador Deanna Wagner

Miss Pennsylvania Pre-Teen SM

Queen Alexandra Peterkin
Queen 1st Runner Up Alyssa Dixon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lindsey Lisotto
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rudy Hazen
Queen 4th Runner Up Holly Harrar
Miss Personality Winner Lashette Showers
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Anna Cononge
Best Thank You Note Winner Megan Gallagher
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Melissa Long
Volunteer Service Winner Rudy Hazen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Dominique Liuzzo
Most Promising Model Winner Jordyn Slager
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Shappell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Chelsea O'Dell
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kirsten DeFrank
Most Recommendations Chelsea Strobl
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Ciarra Brown
Best Resume Winner Erika Wolfe
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jordyn Slager
Art Contest Winner Chelsea Strobl
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Carissa Bernard
Talent Winner Rudy Hazen
Talent 1st Runner Up Jill Wiley
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ashley George
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kristen Pickering
Talent 4th Runner Up Sandra Archer
Photogenic Winner Brooke Griffin
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Shappell
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Samantha McMillan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Chelsea O'Dell
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jordyn Slager
Casual Wear Winner Shanika Palmer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexandra Peterkin
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lashette Showers
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Autumn Struhar
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lindsey Lisotto
Actress Winner Alexa Phelps
Actress 1st Runner Up Lindsey Lisotto
Actress 2nd Runner Up Aryann Cuda
Actress 3rd Runner Up Gabriella Walter
Actress 4th Runner Up Kristen Pickering
SpokesModel Winner Autumn Struhar
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Lindsey Lisotto
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn Shappell
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Chynna Sherry
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Holly Harrar
State Ambassador Jordyn Slager
State Ambassador Ashlend Stavrakis
State Ambassador Heather Stine
Cover Girl Alexa Phelps

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Teen SM

Queen Ashley Valentin
Queen 1st Runner Up Tiana Smith
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexa Ryan
Queen 3rd Runner Up Melissa DiCesare
Queen 4th Runner Up Brittany Stevens
Miss Personality Winner Tiana Smith
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Janel Koloski
Best Thank You Note Winner Mary Lynn Glenn
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Keesha Lachaud
Academic Achievement Meghan Patricia Ferry
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Amy Vandergrift
Volunteer Service Winner Mary Lynn Glenn
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Diamond Escamilla
Most Promising Model Winner Ashley Valentin
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jamie Orr
Spirit Award Winner Gwen-Iris Reich
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kaylea Boyer
Most Recommendations Amanda Conrad
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Kara Gossert
Best Resume Winner Carissa Stonier
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Meghan Patricia Ferry
Talent Winner Brittany Stevens
Talent 1st Runner Up Anna Szimhart
Talent 2nd Runner Up Elisabeth Davis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Tiana Smith
Talent 4th Runner Up Janel Koloski
Photogenic Winner Kelly Bionda
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ashley Valentin
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Keesha Lachaud
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jamie Orr
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Toni Faux
Casual Wear Winner Nicole Newborn
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kaylea Boyer
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ashley Valentin
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Selina Nye
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Caitlin Kaufold
Actress Winner Meghan Patricia Ferry
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashley Valentin
Actress 2nd Runner Up Carissa Stonier
Actress 3rd Runner Up Elisabeth Davis
Actress 4th Runner Up Tamara Shaub
SpokesModel Winner Ashley Valentin
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Tamara Shaub
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Victoria Thanhauser
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Danielle Trama
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Nicole Newborn
State Ambassador Emma Minninger
State Ambassador Catherine Sonka
State Ambassador Emma Minninger
Cover Girl Catherine Sonka

Miss Pennsylvania Teen SM

Queen Ariel Struhar
Queen 1st Runner Up Rachel Breitag
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kristina Lippert
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kiara Thomas
Queen 4th Runner Up Colleen Kramer
Miss Personality Winner Jillian Marie Pawlak
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Brittany Trofe
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashley Acosta
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alexis Stokes
Academic Achievement Emily Paskorz
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Brittany Trofe
Volunteer Service Winner Constance Gardzinski
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ashley Acosta
Most Promising Model Winner Rachel Breitag
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ariel Struhar
Spirit Award Winner Jillian Marie Pawlak
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ashley Acosta
Most Ticket Sales Winner Hope Fitzgerald
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Tiara Parker
Most Recommendations Denise Bubb
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Caitlin Schubert
Best Resume Winner Joelle Palumbo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Brittany Trofe
Talent Winner Megan Smith
Talent 1st Runner Up Ahnastasia Albert
Talent 2nd Runner Up Cara Byron
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ariel Struhar
Talent 4th Runner Up Angelic Malave
Photogenic Winner Hope Fitzgerald
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ariel Struhar
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jillian Marie Pawlak
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ashley Kaiser
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Rachel Breitag
Casual Wear Winner Ariel Struhar
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Hope Fitzgerald
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Gina DiMascia
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kristina Lippert
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tesia Johansen
Actress Winner Jillian Marie Pawlak
Actress 1st Runner Up Tammie Kennedy
Actress 2nd Runner Up Dominique Davenport
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kaitlyn Deputy-Foor
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexandra Studnicky
SpokesModel Winner Tammie Kennedy
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Ashley Kaiser
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn Deputy-Foor
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Studnicky
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Gina DiMascia
State Ambassador Dominique Davenport
State Ambassador Joelle Palumbo
State Ambassador Kelli Schlegel

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.