Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2005 State Wisconsin


Miss Wisconsin Princess SM

Queen Kayla Dewey
Queen 1st Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ariana Nororis
Queen 3rd Runner Up Christina McCarty
Queen 4th Runner Up Rachel Higgins
Miss Personality Winner Kayla Dewey
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Brielle Shortreed
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashley Magnuson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Most Promising Model Winner Brielle Shortreed
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Rachel Higgins
Spirit Award Winner Brandy Bergerson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Eury Kim
Most Ticket Sales Winner Rachel Higgins
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Most Recommendations Bailey Brandner
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Kayla Dewey
Best Resume Winner Rachel Higgins
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Anna Horrigan
Art Contest Winner Cailey O'Connor
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kayla Dewey
Talent Winner Brielle Shortreed
Talent 1st Runner Up Makenzie Ferguson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Asharie Tobias
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kayla Dewey
Talent 4th Runner Up Ariana Nororis
Photogenic Winner Kennah Konrad
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kayla Dewey
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Paige Orlowski
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Katelyn Kinnear
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Casual Wear Winner Rachel Higgins
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ariana Nororis
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kayla Dewey
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Asharie Tobias
State Ambassador Rachel Higgins
State Ambassador Bailey Brandner
Cover Girl Paige Orlowski

Miss Wisconsin Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Eden Makutz
Queen 1st Runner Up Taylor Matrisch
Queen 2nd Runner Up Angelika Tylka
Queen 3rd Runner Up Holly Spaude
Queen 4th Runner Up Sarah Snebold
Miss Personality Winner Angelika Tylka
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sarah Snebold
Best Thank You Note Winner Hannah Klingenberg
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Angelika Tylka
Most Promising Model Winner Destiny Caithamer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Angelika Tylka
Spirit Award Winner Angelika Tylka
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sadie Swenson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Shyanne VandeBerg
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Michelle Carreon
Most Recommendations Taylor Hermanson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Hannah Donlin
Best Resume Winner Amber Gray
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Holly Spaude
Art Contest Winner Lauren Schilder
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Vanessa Ramage
Talent Winner Amber Gray
Talent 1st Runner Up Kacee Ochalek
Talent 2nd Runner Up Christine Palmer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Victoria Walls
Talent 4th Runner Up Sarah Snebold
Photogenic Winner Destiny Caithamer
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ariel Ammon
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Angelika Tylka
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sadie Swenson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Megan DeMeyer-Berres
Casual Wear Winner Taylor Matrisch
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Angelika Tylka
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Holly Spaude
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lauren Schilder
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Megan DeMeyer-Berres
Actress Winner Sarah Snebold
Actress 1st Runner Up Angelika Tylka
Actress 2nd Runner Up Shyanne VandeBerg
Actress 3rd Runner Up Christine Palmer
Actress 4th Runner Up Victoria Walls
State Ambassador Mariah Lax
Cover Girl Holly Spaude

Miss Wisconsin Pre-Teen SM

Queen Billie Ollman
Queen 1st Runner Up Victoria Hedges
Queen 2nd Runner Up Emma Murray
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alexandria Newsom
Queen 4th Runner Up Jessica Michaels
Miss Personality Winner Sarah Brown
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rachel Tokuhisa
Best Thank You Note Winner Erika Kessler
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tiffany Mueller
Volunteer Service Winner Rachel Geenen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Tara Pizer
Most Promising Model Winner Billie Ollman
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexandria Newsom
Spirit Award Winner Emily Palmer
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alina Gur
Most Ticket Sales Winner Courtney Aeschlimann
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kali Opsahl
Most Recommendations Courtney Kunkel
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Victoria Hedges
Best Resume Winner Alina Gur
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Karlee Nimmer
Art Contest Winner Monika Sziron
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Rachel Tokuhisa
Talent Winner Emma Murray
Talent 1st Runner Up Jordyn Denzer
Talent 2nd Runner Up Regan Schwantes
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rose Namajunas
Talent 4th Runner Up Erica Olson
Photogenic Winner Emma Murray
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Mary O'Connell
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Taylor Berg
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Blaire Williams
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Morgen Clarey
Casual Wear Winner Victoria Hedges
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kali Opsahl
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kristen Powers
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Courtney Aeschlimann
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Monika Sziron
Actress Winner Paige Weslaski
Actress 1st Runner Up Victoria Hedges
Actress 2nd Runner Up Katie Urquhart
Actress 3rd Runner Up Karlee Nimmer
Actress 4th Runner Up Monika Sziron
SpokesModel Winner Rachel Geenen
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Mary O'Connell
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kristen Powers
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Paige Weslaski
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Chelsea Schrubbe
State Ambassador Alina Gur
State Ambassador Nicole Osterling
State Ambassador Sarah Brown
State Ambassador Randi Schuman
State Ambassador Victoria Hedges
Cover Girl Chelsea Schrubbe

Miss Wisconsin Junior Teen SM

Queen Ashley Pfister
Queen 1st Runner Up Britta Thostrup
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Olson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Michelle Christie
Queen 4th Runner Up Cassie Speich
Miss Personality Winner Nikki Raccio
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Terrie Blau
Best Thank You Note Winner Jessica Kilty
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Katie Steiger
Academic Achievement Julie Boldt
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Alicia Aulik
Volunteer Service Winner Sara Becker
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sheryl Clark
Most Promising Model Winner Ashley Pfister
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Britta Thostrup
Spirit Award Winner Tashonarae Brown
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nikki Raccio
Most Ticket Sales Winner Dena Trowbridge
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Cassandra North
Most Recommendations Sara Larsen
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Holly Berg
Best Resume Winner Britta Thostrup
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Julie Boldt
Talent Winner Kelsey Olson
Talent 1st Runner Up Taylor Schwantes
Talent 2nd Runner Up Vanessa Morrone
Talent 3rd Runner Up Britta Thostrup
Talent 4th Runner Up Catherine Elsen
Photogenic Winner Ashley Pfister
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Taylor Jensen
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ashley Peterson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kayla Streff
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Britta Thostrup
Casual Wear Winner Ashley Pfister
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kelsey Olson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Britta Thostrup
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lindsay Swanson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mikayla Christopher
Actress Winner Ashley Pfister
Actress 1st Runner Up Kelsey Olson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Nikki Raccio
Actress 3rd Runner Up Dena Trowbridge
Actress 4th Runner Up Tashonarae Brown
SpokesModel Winner Ashley Pfister
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sara Becker
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Tashonarae Brown
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Terrie Blau
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Julie Boldt
State Ambassador Samantha Powers
State Ambassador Julie Boldt
State Ambassador Holly Berg
Cover Girl Sherry Valentino
Other National Trip Winners #1 Holly Berg

Miss Wisconsin Teen SM

Queen Alyssa Grover
Queen 1st Runner Up Amy Renteria
Queen 2nd Runner Up Autumn Brown
Queen 3rd Runner Up Nastassja Davis
Queen 4th Runner Up Courtney Elmergreen
Miss Personality Winner Nastassja Davis
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Andrea Westbrook
Best Thank You Note Winner Amanda Udelhoven
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Autumn Brown
Academic Achievement Angelique Teague
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kim Simon
Volunteer Service Winner Rose Mary Peters
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Christine Barrette
Most Promising Model Winner Amy Renteria
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alyssa Grover
Spirit Award Winner Nastassja Davis
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rose Mary Peters
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alyssa Grover
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Andrea Westbrook
Most Recommendations Amanda Udelhoven
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Brittany Buffalo
Best Resume Winner Rose Mary Peters
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alyssa Grover
Talent Winner Nastassja Davis
Talent 1st Runner Up Courtney Elmergreen
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lora Jo Christie
Talent 3rd Runner Up Amber Marsh
Talent 4th Runner Up Ashleigh Bainbridge
Photogenic Winner Alyssa Grover
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alisha Koepke
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ashleigh Bainbridge
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Cassandra Carey
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Amber Marsh
Casual Wear Winner Michelle Barutha
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Stacy Fowler
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Martin
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Grover
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Angelique Teague
Actress Winner Angelique Teague
Actress 1st Runner Up Erika Bonnell
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Grover
Actress 3rd Runner Up Christine Barrette
Actress 4th Runner Up Gretchen Krieg
SpokesModel Winner Alyssa Martin
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Anna Lundberg
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Angelique Teague
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Taft
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Amanda Udelhoven
State Ambassador Christine Barrette
Cover Girl Autumn Brown
Other National Trip Winners #1 Christine Barrette

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.