Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2006 State Florida


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Laurel Stiekes
Queen 1st Runner Up Kendall Meeks
Queen 2nd Runner Up Elaine Amato
Queen 3rd Runner Up Savannah Hudson
Queen 4th Runner Up Alicia Rogue
Miss Personality Winner Sophie Woodward
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Desiree Birriel
Best Thank You Note Winner Mackenzie Wojciak
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Haylee Baldwin
Most Promising Model Winner Laurel Stiekes
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sophie Woodward
Spirit Award Winner Julia Anne Lang
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Wojciak
Most Ticket Sales Winner Haley Barbera
Most Recommendations Zaria Spearmon
Best Resume Winner Laurel Stiekes
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Elaine Amato
Art Contest Winner Mackenzie Wojciak
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Elaine Amato
Talent Winner Elaine Amato
Talent 1st Runner Up Kendall Meeks
Talent 2nd Runner Up Savannah Hudson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Cassidy Rion
Talent 4th Runner Up Jewel Hovland
Photogenic Winner Sophie Woodward
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jadilsa Espejo
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ally Barrett
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Allison Bush
Casual Wear Winner Elaine Amato
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kendall Meeks
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jadilsa Espejo
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ariana Soto
State Ambassador Savannah Hudson
State Ambassador Laurel Stiekes
State Ambassador Alexandria Ramos
Cover Girl Savannah Hudson

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kelsey Waggoner
Queen 1st Runner Up Jamie Freedman
Queen 2nd Runner Up Amanda Pace
Queen 3rd Runner Up Cierra Meeks
Queen 4th Runner Up Chelsey Bryson
Miss Personality Winner Erin Farrell
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Brianna Banks
Best Thank You Note Winner Catherine Katz
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Amber Placanica
Most Promising Model Winner Amanda Pace
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Stephanie Scott
Spirit Award Winner Nmaya Bryant
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kelsey Murrell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Valentina Rodriguez
Most Recommendations Georgia Stewart
Best Resume Winner Amanda Pace
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Stephanie Scott
Art Contest Winner Ashley Chico
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Catherine Katz
Talent Winner Stephanie Scott
Talent 1st Runner Up Katelyn Garner
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lauren L'Heureux
Talent 3rd Runner Up Amanda Pace
Talent 4th Runner Up Cierra Meeks
Photogenic Winner Marissa Crumpton
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Stephanie Scott
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Julie Wollrath
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Camri Reed
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Amanda Pace
Casual Wear Winner Kelsey Waggoner
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Stephanie Scott
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Dayana Ros
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Cierra Meeks
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Amanda Pace
Actress Winner Stephanie Scott
Actress 1st Runner Up Maria Lopez
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sydney Franklin
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jordan Larson
Actress 4th Runner Up Kelsey Waggoner
State Ambassador Jordan Larson
State Ambassador Sydney Franklin
State Ambassador Amanda Kronhaus
State Ambassador Marialena Ramos
State Ambassador Valentina Rodriguez
State Ambassador Tyler Wooten
Cover Girl Jordan Larson

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Selena Orr
Queen Cameron Burris
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexandria Black
Queen 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Waggoner
Queen 2nd Runner Up Austyn Evans
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lourdese Marzigliano
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kenzie Poust
Queen 3rd Runner Up Natalie Dubuc
Queen 4th Runner Up Lori Chambers
Queen 4th Runner Up Jacqueline Frenkel
Miss Personality Winner Christine Spencer
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Andrea Posada
Best Thank You Note Winner Gabriela Osei
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jen Gaeta
Volunteer Service Winner Oneika Lockley
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Shelby Hoffman
Most Promising Model Winner Natalie Dubuc
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Christine Spencer
Spirit Award Winner Candice Christian
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alexandria Black
Most Ticket Sales Winner Elba De La Torre
Most Recommendations Christina Nichols
Best Resume Winner Cameron Burris
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lacey Rose
Art Contest Winner Austyn Evans
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kali Kupp
Talent Winner Alyssa White
Talent 1st Runner Up Lori Chambers
Talent 2nd Runner Up Amanda Cabrera
Talent 3rd Runner Up Candice Christian
Talent 4th Runner Up Casey Brown
Photogenic Winner Natalie Dubuc
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Courtney Forrester
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jessica Phillips
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Megan Callahan
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Andrea Heinrich
Casual Wear Winner Natalie Dubuc
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Courtney Forrester
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jamila Jones
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Taylor Moore
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alexandria Black
Actress Winner Jacqueline Frenkel
Actress 1st Runner Up Shekinah Fashaw
Actress 2nd Runner Up Celina Kreidy
Actress 3rd Runner Up Andrea Brown
Actress 4th Runner Up Courtney Forrester
SpokesModel Winner Jacqueline Frenkel
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alexandria Black
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Victoria Barnes
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Cameron Burris
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Austyn Evans
State Ambassador Lacey Rose
State Ambassador Jen Gaeta
State Ambassador Jessica Phillips
State Ambassador Celina Kreidy
State Ambassador Lourdese Marzigliano
State Ambassador Erica Jobson
Cover Girl Lacey Rose

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Ixamar Patino
Queen Hannah Willard
Queen 1st Runner Up Alyssa Moorman
Queen 1st Runner Up Nicolette Fornasari
Queen 2nd Runner Up Holly Wilkerson
Queen 2nd Runner Up April Smith
Queen 3rd Runner Up Paula Anderson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brittany Rice
Queen 4th Runner Up Erica Diaz
Queen 4th Runner Up Johande Phillip
Miss Personality Winner Ana Drmanovic
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Erica Diaz
Best Thank You Note Winner Nadine Harp
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alicia Self
Academic Achievement Jessica Brier
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Aimee Sears
Volunteer Service Winner Paula Anderson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Hannah Willard
Most Promising Model Winner Paula Anderson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alyssa Moorman
Spirit Award Winner Ashley Williams
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Emma Hinson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Natasha Matijasevic
Most Recommendations Nicolette Fornasari
Best Resume Winner Savannah Hotchkiss
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lacey Smith
Talent Winner Nicolette Fornasari
Talent 1st Runner Up Kassandra Ruiz
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kelly Ritenour
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ashley Flaherty
Talent 4th Runner Up Adriana Soto
Photogenic Winner Paula Anderson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emily Zercher
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Bradley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Heather Holtzendorf
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alyssa Moorman
Casual Wear Winner Kassandra Ruiz
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brittany Rice
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ashley Williams
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kelsey Chavez
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Camielle Williams
Actress Winner Erica Diaz
Actress 1st Runner Up Monnica Morales
Actress 2nd Runner Up Samantha Leboeuf
Actress 3rd Runner Up Cherish Carvalho-Perkins
Actress 4th Runner Up Lauren Millwee
SpokesModel Winner Brittany Rice
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alicia Self
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Johande Phillip
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Hannah Willard
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kelsey Chavez
State Ambassador Kassandra Ruiz
State Ambassador Kaylyn Holden
State Ambassador Kayla Patrick
State Ambassador Brandi George
State Ambassador Heather Ramsay
State Ambassador Tara Moore
State Ambassador Denisse Savinon
State Ambassador Ashley Stockdill
State Ambassador Becky Williams
Cover Girl Kassandra Ruiz

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Nozizwe Masondo
Queen 1st Runner Up Kortney Wright
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ruthie Christie
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jenna Lynne Walsh
Queen 4th Runner Up Breeze Posey
Miss Personality Winner Amanda Bennett
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Erynn Hatzl
Best Thank You Note Winner Nozizwe Masondo
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Giselle Martell
Academic Achievement Jenna Lynne Walsh
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Danielle Mohr
Volunteer Service Winner Katie Govin
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Tania Paini
Most Promising Model Winner Jenna Lynne Walsh
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Breeze Posey
Spirit Award Winner April Laws
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Katelyn Lawrence
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kredelle Vaughn
Most Recommendations Raelisha Priestley
Best Resume Winner Breeze Posey
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jennie Brunold
Talent Winner Michelle Vice
Talent 1st Runner Up Allison Whiteside
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jenna Lynne Walsh
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lauren Hurtak
Talent 4th Runner Up Kimberly Binder
Photogenic Winner Jenna Lynne Walsh
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jennell Elias
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Heather Cabrera
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Binder
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Shannon Combass
Casual Wear Winner Jenna Lynne Walsh
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ashley Griffith
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Nicki Zwiesler
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brittany Fleming
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kortney Wright
Actress Winner Katie Govin
Actress 1st Runner Up Danielle Mohr
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ruthie Christie
Actress 3rd Runner Up Margaux Weir
Actress 4th Runner Up Nicki Zwiesler
SpokesModel Winner Chelsea Fletcher
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up April Laws
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jenna Lynne Walsh
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ruthie Christie
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Katie Govin
State Ambassador Mar'Jillian Williams
State Ambassador Katie Govin

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.