Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2006 State New Jersey


Miss New Jersey Princess SM

Queen Gianna Paglio
Queen 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Miller
Queen 2nd Runner Up Angela Ebbert
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brielle Barbusca
Queen 4th Runner Up Kassidy Beauzil
Miss Personality Winner Celeste Roman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Janice Chew
Best Thank You Note Winner Angela Ebbert
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Destinee Clark
Most Promising Model Winner Gianna Paglio
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brielle Barbusca
Spirit Award Winner Alexi Gaetan
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Autumn Sarni
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jada Reid
Most Recommendations Brielle Barbusca
Best Resume Winner Destinee Clark
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Suzanne Greenhalgh
Art Contest Winner Brielle Barbusca
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Brianna Bruno
Talent Winner Abigail Lupi
Talent 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Miller
Talent 2nd Runner Up Angela Ebbert
Talent 3rd Runner Up Erene Olson
Talent 4th Runner Up Samantha Rasimowicz
Photogenic Winner Gianna Paglio
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Autumn Sarni
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jada Pulley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brielle Barbusca
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Suzanne Greenhalgh
Casual Wear Winner Mackenzie Miller
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Gianna Paglio
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brielle Barbusca
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jessica Hayes
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brianna Bruno
State Ambassador Abigail Lupi
State Ambassador Erene Olson
State Ambassador Samantha Schawe
Cover Girl Brielle Barbusca

Miss New Jersey Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Cassandra Dougherty
Queen 1st Runner Up Connie Thanapuasuwan
Queen 2nd Runner Up Eileen Priestley
Queen 3rd Runner Up Samantha Rizzuto
Queen 4th Runner Up Adriana Rakic
Miss Personality Winner Cassandra Dougherty
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Destiny Thornton
Best Thank You Note Winner Eileen Priestley
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Giana Baez
Most Promising Model Winner Cassandra Dougherty
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Melissa Rasimowicz
Spirit Award Winner Rena Schiavo
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Drew Holjes
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Oriol-Moreno
Most Recommendations Shatina White
Best Resume Winner Giana Baez
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Eileen Priestley
Art Contest Winner Adriana Rakic
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jayah Boyd
Talent Winner Jasmine Newsome
Talent 1st Runner Up Olga Ozerova
Talent 2nd Runner Up Emily Kurtyan
Talent 3rd Runner Up Allison Violante
Talent 4th Runner Up Alana Brown
Photogenic Winner Melissa Rasimowicz
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alana Brown
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Francesca Destasio
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Cassandra Dougherty
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tatiana Helwig
Casual Wear Winner Connie Thanapuasuwan
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Chrissy Fallon
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Adriana Rakic
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Cassandra Dougherty
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Gillen
Actress Winner Connie Thanapuasuwan
Actress 1st Runner Up Eileen Priestley
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jessica Hernandez
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mariajesus Valdes
Actress 4th Runner Up Rena Schiavo
State Ambassador Dana McDonald
State Ambassador Malasia Ruiz
State Ambassador Jayah Boyd
State Ambassador Kaylynne Timmons
State Ambassador Shatina White
State Ambassador Aaliyah Rosario
State Ambassador Mariajesus Valdes
Cover Girl Adriana Rakic

Miss New Jersey Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kayla Lafi
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexandra Munoz
Queen 2nd Runner Up Adele Taylor
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jeanine Juliano
Queen 4th Runner Up Elyse Pettaway
Miss Personality Winner Courtney Carr
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jaelin Hynds
Best Thank You Note Winner Alexandra Munoz
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up SaraBeth Sullivan
Volunteer Service Winner Victoria Diaz
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Samantha Mazza
Most Promising Model Winner Elyse Pettaway
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kiara Beatty
Spirit Award Winner SaraBeth Sullivan
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Annabel Sharahy
Most Ticket Sales Winner Anna Paula Rosado
Most Recommendations Kristina Lachaga
Best Resume Winner Danielle Mahon
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amanda Marie Stabile
Art Contest Winner Courtney Carr
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Shannon Calantone
Talent Winner Ankita Naraparaju
Talent 1st Runner Up Kristina Lachaga
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kayla Lafi
Talent 3rd Runner Up Shannel Brown
Talent 4th Runner Up Brooke Greenberg
Photogenic Winner Caitlyn Connors
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kiara Beatty
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kimberly Pertuz
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Elyse Pettaway
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Katelyn Cathcart
Casual Wear Winner Elyse Pettaway
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kayla Lafi
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Paishants Depalma
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Amanda Zwaan
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Justine Fallon
Actress Winner Samantha Mazza
Actress 1st Runner Up Kayla Lafi
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alexandra Munoz
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kristina Lachaga
Actress 4th Runner Up Victoria Meyer
SpokesModel Winner Danielle Mahon
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Elyse Pettaway
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jeanette Kim
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kiara Beatty
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Brigette Santora
State Ambassador Celinda Ortega
State Ambassador Alexandra Munoz
State Ambassador Jessica Lynn DeForne
State Ambassador Jennifer DelRe
State Ambassador Ana Ferreira
State Ambassador Danielle Barger
State Ambassador Alexis Thomas
State Ambassador Meghan Laflam
State Ambassador Amanda McDermott
State Ambassador Tiffany Niebuhr
Cover Girl Jeanine Juliano

Miss New Jersey Junior Teen SM

Queen Amy Killian
Queen 1st Runner Up Christine Skorenko
Queen 2nd Runner Up Christina Monello
Queen 3rd Runner Up Symphony Scott
Queen 4th Runner Up Catherine Ha
Miss Personality Winner Christina Monello
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Saifah McCollum
Best Thank You Note Winner Amy Killian
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alina John
Academic Achievement Dhara Suvarnakar
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Katherine Ott
Volunteer Service Winner Bridgette Lear
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Melissa Hoffman
Most Promising Model Winner Victoria Lenas
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Christine Skorenko
Spirit Award Winner Melissa Hoffman
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Symphony Scott
Most Ticket Sales Winner Christina Monello
Most Recommendations Rose Anne Lajara
Best Resume Winner Christine Skorenko
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Catherine Ha
Talent Winner Cory Cavallaro
Talent 1st Runner Up Rose Anne Lajara
Talent 2nd Runner Up Catherine Ha
Talent 3rd Runner Up Divinity Gaines
Talent 4th Runner Up Jessica Markovich
Photogenic Winner Victoria Lenas
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Symphony Scott
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Christine Skorenko
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Amy Killian
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kristen Nasuti
Casual Wear Winner Ainslee Thompson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Amy Killian
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Christine Skorenko
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Christina Monello
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Casey Lello
Actress Winner Symphony Scott
Actress 1st Runner Up Alicia Blanks
Actress 2nd Runner Up Divinity Gaines
Actress 3rd Runner Up Brielle Bijoux
Actress 4th Runner Up Christina Monello
SpokesModel Winner Divinity Gaines
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jennifer Pierre
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Christina Monello
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Danielle Van Kampen
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Melissa Hoffman
State Ambassador Michelle Stetser
State Ambassador Shannen Deptula
State Ambassador Nathalie Eguia
State Ambassador Krista Marrocco
Cover Girl Jill Mac Connell

Miss New Jersey Teen SM

Queen Nychole Hunt
Queen 1st Runner Up Roopali Pendse
Queen 2nd Runner Up Danielle Kim
Queen 3rd Runner Up Christina Martin
Queen 4th Runner Up Krysten Moore
Miss Personality Winner Krysten Moore
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Melanie Chase
Best Thank You Note Winner Shirley Fisher
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Stephanie Longo
Academic Achievement Danielle Kim
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Caroline Malapero
Volunteer Service Winner Krysten Moore
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nychole Hunt
Most Promising Model Winner Desiree Puglia
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sheri Priestley
Spirit Award Winner Alexandra Lenas
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nilsa Rodriguez
Most Ticket Sales Winner Eunice Silveira
Most Recommendations Melanie Chase
Best Resume Winner Nychole Hunt
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Danielle Kim
Talent Winner Desiree Puglia
Talent 1st Runner Up Danielle Kim
Talent 2nd Runner Up Nychole Hunt
Talent 3rd Runner Up Aimee Bouchard
Talent 4th Runner Up Ashley Hardy
Photogenic Winner Sheri Priestley
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Krysta Gallagher
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Desiree Puglia
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Lenas
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Stephanie Perez
Casual Wear Winner Desiree Puglia
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Nychole Hunt
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Krysta Gallagher
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ellie Brecciaroli
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ashley Hardy
Actress Winner Nychole Hunt
Actress 1st Runner Up Krysten Moore
Actress 2nd Runner Up Danielle Kim
Actress 3rd Runner Up Shirley Fisher
Actress 4th Runner Up Kristen Stobbe
SpokesModel Winner Krysten Moore
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sheri Priestley
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Nychole Hunt
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jordann Riley
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Krisann Binetti
State Ambassador Jamie Hockenbury
State Ambassador Jessica Kelly
State Ambassador Jordann Riley

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.