Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2006 State Oklahoma


Miss Oklahoma Princess SM

Queen Jordan Flippo
Queen 1st Runner Up Jordan Mobley
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madison Jordan
Queen 3rd Runner Up Makayelinn Barton
Queen 4th Runner Up Kaylea Bixler
Miss Personality Winner Meleah Holland
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jordan Mobley
Best Thank You Note Winner Shekinah Gilliam
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brianna Alred
Most Promising Model Winner Jordan Mobley
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Heather Bailey
Spirit Award Winner Madison Jordan
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kaci Gilbreath
Most Ticket Sales Winner Heather Bryant
Most Recommendations Erin Moore
Best Resume Winner Jordan Flippo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Zoe Wright
Art Contest Winner Shekinah Gilliam
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Brittany Fisher-Davis
Talent Winner Jordan Flippo
Talent 1st Runner Up Shekinah Gilliam
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kaylea Bixler
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kathryn Donohue
Talent 4th Runner Up Brianna Alred
Photogenic Winner Skyler Southerland
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Zoe Wright
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Heather Bailey
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jordan Mobley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jordan Flippo
Casual Wear Winner Kaylea Bixler
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brianna Alred
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Shekinah Gilliam
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Haleigh Kellogg
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Skyler Southerland
State Ambassador Shekinah Gilliam

Miss Oklahoma Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kaylee Dao
Queen 1st Runner Up Brooke Bowes
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sydney Gorton
Queen 3rd Runner Up Joelie Simmons
Queen 4th Runner Up Karter Hasty
Miss Personality Winner Joelie Simmons
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Samantha Martin
Best Thank You Note Winner Heather Edington
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Abigail Alred
Most Promising Model Winner Joelie Simmons
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kaylee Dao
Spirit Award Winner Joelie Simmons
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Karter Hasty
Most Ticket Sales Winner Tessa Price
Most Recommendations Samantha Martin
Best Resume Winner Samantha Martin
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Allie Guarnera
Art Contest Winner Heather Edington
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Samantha Martin
Talent Winner Jillian Ferguson
Talent 1st Runner Up Joelie Simmons
Talent 2nd Runner Up Cara Blansett
Talent 3rd Runner Up Abigail Alred
Talent 4th Runner Up Allie Guarnera
Photogenic Winner Joelie Simmons
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Heather Edington
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Micah Hill
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Samantha Martin
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kaylee Dao
Casual Wear Winner Sydney Gorton
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Abigail Alred
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Joelie Simmons
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Samantha Martin
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Allie Guarnera
Actress Winner Kenzie Senchal
Actress 1st Runner Up Joelie Simmons
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kaylee Dao
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jillian Ferguson
Actress 4th Runner Up Demery Pennington
State Ambassador Deja Kirk

Miss Oklahoma Pre-Teen SM

Queen Lindsay Stout
Queen 1st Runner Up Ericka Sturgeon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ciara Wilson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Bliss Brown
Queen 4th Runner Up Anastesha Baker
Miss Personality Winner Jordan Hallman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Shelby McCannell
Best Thank You Note Winner Nicole Flippo
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Carina Esterline
Volunteer Service Winner Christina Cooper
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Amanda LaMunyon
Most Promising Model Winner Bliss Brown
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ciara Wilson
Spirit Award Winner Nicole Flippo
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sierra Hardison
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ciara Wilson
Most Recommendations Khrystal Hass
Best Resume Winner Brooklynn Cookson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kaylee Robertson
Art Contest Winner Kelsea Bixler
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alex Phillips
Talent Winner Nicole Flippo
Talent 1st Runner Up Ciara Wilson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Christina Cooper
Talent 3rd Runner Up Amanda LaMunyon
Talent 4th Runner Up Anastesha Baker
Photogenic Winner Bliss Brown
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ciara Wilson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Amanda LaMunyon
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Merissa Lester
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Nicole Flippo
Casual Wear Winner Ciara Wilson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lindsay Stout
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lacey Russ
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Taylor Love-Jeffries
Actress Winner Ciara Wilson
Actress 1st Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lacey Russ
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sierra Hardison
Actress 4th Runner Up Amanda LaMunyon
SpokesModel Winner Nicole Flippo
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Cari Anne Cashon
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ciara Wilson
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Amanda LaMunyon
State Ambassador Amanda LaMunyon
State Ambassador Alex Phillips
Cover Girl Merissa Lester

Miss Oklahoma Junior Teen SM

Queen Taylor Gorton
Queen 1st Runner Up Leslie Pardue
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kambra Potter
Queen 3rd Runner Up Tamela Tucker
Queen 4th Runner Up Sarah Morris
Miss Personality Winner Leslie Ballinger
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jasmine Gore
Best Thank You Note Winner Kambra Potter
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Bailey Morlan
Academic Achievement Kambra Potter
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jessica Farmer
Volunteer Service Winner Bethany Farkas
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Stephanie Cline
Most Promising Model Winner Leslie Pardue
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Caroline Lindemuth
Spirit Award Winner JaAsha Pena
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Leslie Pardue
Most Ticket Sales Winner Emily Baker
Most Recommendations Lauren Parker
Best Resume Winner Sarah Cookson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kambra Potter
Talent Winner Tiffany Lemmings
Talent 1st Runner Up Taylor Gorton
Talent 2nd Runner Up Shealynn Morefield
Talent 3rd Runner Up Samatha Loftis
Talent 4th Runner Up Jessica Kamp
Photogenic Winner Hadley Finley
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Leslie Pardue
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ashlie Bolay
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Taylor Gorton
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Caroline Lindemuth
Casual Wear Winner Taylor Gorton
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kambra Potter
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sara Guerra
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Leslie Pardue
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Erin Decoursey
Actress Winner Kambra Potter
Actress 1st Runner Up Lauren Parker
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Gore
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kandis Mahurin
Actress 4th Runner Up JaAsha Pena
SpokesModel Winner Caroline Lindemuth
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Leslie Pardue
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kambra Potter
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Shanese Hilliard
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sarah Morris
State Ambassador Jamie Dean
Cover Girl Stephanie Weeks

Miss Oklahoma Teen SM

Queen Brooklin Pickle
Queen 1st Runner Up Allyssa Banks
Queen 2nd Runner Up Audrey Bridgers
Queen 3rd Runner Up Nikki Webber
Queen 4th Runner Up Charli Battiest
Miss Personality Winner Ashley Davidson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Danielle Keller
Best Thank You Note Winner Allyssa Banks
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Dovie Almand
Academic Achievement Lindsey Bagley
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Sasha Rubio
Volunteer Service Winner Nikki Webber
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Danielle Keller
Most Promising Model Winner Brooklin Pickle
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Audrey Bridgers
Spirit Award Winner Allyssa Banks
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Allie Sandager
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Davidson
Most Recommendations Allyssa Banks
Best Resume Winner Brooklin Pickle
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashley Satterfield
Talent Winner Allyssa Banks
Talent 1st Runner Up JoDee Phillips
Talent 2nd Runner Up Whitney Hindman
Talent 3rd Runner Up Allie Sandager
Talent 4th Runner Up Sandra Harlan
Photogenic Winner Sandra Harlan
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lakesha Watts
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Audrey Bridgers
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lauren McCombs
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Britt Mikles
Casual Wear Winner Allyssa Banks
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jessica Lewis
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Larina Golden
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Nikki Webber
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Charli Battiest
Actress Winner Jessica Lewis
Actress 1st Runner Up Allie Sandager
Actress 2nd Runner Up Heather Boothby
Actress 3rd Runner Up JoDee Phillips
Actress 4th Runner Up Charli Battiest
SpokesModel Winner Ashley Jeffcoat
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jessica Lewis
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kristin Hepner
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Nikki Webber
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Markayla Smith
State Ambassador Allyssa Banks

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.