Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2006 State Pennsylvania


Miss Pennsylvania Princess SM

Queen Maria Ringer
Queen 1st Runner Up Natalie Adams
Queen 2nd Runner Up Natalee Chornak
Queen 3rd Runner Up Calista Sims
Queen 4th Runner Up Alexa Bitar
Miss Personality Winner Raven Mathis
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Savanah Sykes
Best Thank You Note Winner Brittaney Richards
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ashli Quick
Most Promising Model Winner Alexa Bitar
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brittaney Richards
Spirit Award Winner Natalee Chornak
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brianca Pal
Most Ticket Sales Winner Shannon Broda
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Angelina Addams
Most Recommendations Savanah Sykes
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Ashli Quick
Best Resume Winner Shaylyne Hazlett
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alissa Ashcraft
Art Contest Winner Natalee Chornak
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Rachel Royer
Talent Winner Calista Sims
Talent 1st Runner Up Natalee Chornak
Talent 2nd Runner Up Molly Agnello
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maria Ringer
Talent 4th Runner Up Morgan Causer
Photogenic Winner Lexy Bittner
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Maria Ringer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Shaylyne Hazlett
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Katherine Quinn
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Desiree Abadia
Casual Wear Winner Maria Ringer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Raven Mathis
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison Shappell
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Natalie Adams
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Morgan Causer
State Ambassador Morgan Causer
Cover Girl Natalee Chornak

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Gabrielle Vega
Queen 1st Runner Up Devyn Goldstein
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ajah Coleman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Angelina Stewart
Queen 4th Runner Up Amber Jandrisevitz
Miss Personality Winner Alyssa Gallagher
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexis Long
Best Thank You Note Winner Emily Sottosanti
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Justice Hartman
Most Promising Model Winner Angelina Stewart
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Amber Jandrisevitz
Spirit Award Winner Alyssa Gallagher
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Abigail Price
Most Ticket Sales Winner Justice Hartman
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Samantha Poe
Most Recommendations Amber Jandrisevitz
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Katie Christoff
Best Resume Winner Gabrielle Vega
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Juliana Wardle
Art Contest Winner Kelsey Adams
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Georgia Naples
Talent Winner Anna Sinelnikova
Talent 1st Runner Up Alyssa Gallagher
Talent 2nd Runner Up Georgia Naples
Talent 3rd Runner Up Angelina Stewart
Talent 4th Runner Up Gabrielle Vega
Photogenic Winner Georgia Naples
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Vega
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Angelina Stewart
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Madison Dietrich
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alyssa Gallagher
Casual Wear Winner Savannah Kennick
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jessica Snyder
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Georgia Naples
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Gallagher
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Amber Jandrisevitz
Actress Winner Gabrielle Vega
Actress 1st Runner Up Georgia Naples
Actress 2nd Runner Up Juliana Wardle
Actress 3rd Runner Up Justice Hartman
Actress 4th Runner Up Savannah Kennick
State Ambassador Princess Blanco
State Ambassador SarahRose Hall
Cover Girl Justice Hartman

Miss Pennsylvania Pre-Teen SM

Queen Nina Fischetti
Queen 1st Runner Up Holly Harrar
Queen 2nd Runner Up Andrea Cocolin
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kayla Moore
Queen 4th Runner Up Brianna Strunk
Miss Personality Winner Evelyn Behrends
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Carley England
Best Thank You Note Winner Anastasia Pavlack
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Dana Cohen
Volunteer Service Winner Angelique Whitney
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Chrystal Kiger
Most Promising Model Winner Katlynn Kuhns
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Anna Cononge
Spirit Award Winner Samantha Danish
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brooke Griffin
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jeannie Duncan
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Anastasia Pavlack
Most Recommendations Felicia Rogers
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Janice Payne
Best Resume Winner Katlynn Kuhns
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Hayden Kram
Art Contest Winner Samantha Virgil
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Amy Altomare
Talent Winner Janice Payne
Talent 1st Runner Up Tiffany Cheng
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sandra Archer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rebkah Tesfamariam
Talent 4th Runner Up Kristen Pickering
Photogenic Winner Sydney Robey
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brooke Griffin
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Nina Fischetti
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Evelyn Behrends
Photogenic 4th Runner Up McKayla Blake
Casual Wear Winner Dana Cohen
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Holly Harrar
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Heather Stine
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jennifer Antill
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sandra Archer
Actress Winner Holly Harrar
Actress 1st Runner Up Rebecca Allen
Actress 2nd Runner Up Heather Feinberg
Actress 3rd Runner Up Heather Stine
Actress 4th Runner Up Allison Velez
SpokesModel Winner Holly Harrar
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Michelle Lassen
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kayla Moore
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kaitlyn Shappell
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Anastasia Pavlack
State Ambassador Jennifer Cueni
State Ambassador Chelsea Canedy

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Teen SM

Queen Nicole Newborn
Queen 1st Runner Up Lindsey Lisotto
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tirza Calderon
Queen 3rd Runner Up Melissa DiCesare
Queen 4th Runner Up Courtni Rudy
Miss Personality Winner Sharnece Thomas
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Leigha Williams
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashley Reese
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kendal Conrad
Academic Achievement Tirza Calderon
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Heather Alleva
Volunteer Service Winner Laura Elizabeth James
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Brittany Gresh
Most Promising Model Winner Lindsey Lisotto
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Courtni Rudy
Spirit Award Winner Tirza Calderon
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sharnece Thomas
Most Ticket Sales Winner Caitlynne Sautner
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Sarah Reist
Most Recommendations Chelsea Strobl
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Amanda Conrad
Best Resume Winner Kendal Conrad
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Andrea Valentin
Talent Winner Melissa DiCesare
Talent 1st Runner Up Vanessa Ortiz
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brittany Gresh
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kendal Conrad
Talent 4th Runner Up Alana Gudknecht
Photogenic Winner Courtni Rudy
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Laura Elizabeth James
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Danielle Siegfried
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brittany Battista
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Vanessa Ortiz
Casual Wear Winner Laura Elizabeth James
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Courtni Rudy
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Lamb
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Tirza Calderon
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Melissa DiCesare
Actress Winner Lindsey Lisotto
Actress 1st Runner Up Sharnece Thomas
Actress 2nd Runner Up Hannah Lamberto
Actress 3rd Runner Up Betsy Leonard
Actress 4th Runner Up Dana Hartung
SpokesModel Winner Courtni Rudy
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Victoria Thanhauser
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Tirza Calderon
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Leigh Anne Tiffany
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Lindsey Lisotto
State Ambassador Tiffany Bernatowicz
State Ambassador Heather Carney
State Ambassador Beth Eutzy

Miss Pennsylvania Teen SM

Queen Erin Good
Queen 1st Runner Up Kristina Lippert
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tara Knoll
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rachel Thorsen
Queen 4th Runner Up Gina Cimmino
Miss Personality Winner Erin Good
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Tammie Kennedy
Best Thank You Note Winner Erin Good
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Angela Vito
Academic Achievement Tara Knoll
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Krystal Edwards
Volunteer Service Winner Brittany Hower
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Brooke Miller
Most Promising Model Winner Erin Good
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Tara Knoll
Spirit Award Winner Brittany Malone
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Emily Raudebaugh
Most Ticket Sales Winner Janelle Freeman
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Gina Cimmino
Most Recommendations Samantha Baker
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Dominique Baltzley
Best Resume Winner Erin Good
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alexandra Stein
Talent Winner Domenica Coleman
Talent 1st Runner Up Annie D'Aloiso
Talent 2nd Runner Up Megan Smith
Talent 3rd Runner Up Tara Knoll
Talent 4th Runner Up Kristie LaRosa
Photogenic Winner Janelle Freeman
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Taylor Jones
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brianne Shaw
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Samantha Baker
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Megan Smith
Casual Wear Winner Kristina Lippert
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lorelei Cable-Burns
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brittany Malone
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Breyiana Moody
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tara Knoll
Actress Winner Tammie Kennedy
Actress 1st Runner Up Shaina Phillips
Actress 2nd Runner Up Roxanne Parker
Actress 3rd Runner Up Whitney Smith
Actress 4th Runner Up Brittany Ridall
SpokesModel Winner Tara Knoll
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Erin Good
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Tammie Kennedy
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ashley Pluta
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Brianne Shaw
Cover Girl Angela Vito

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.