Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2006 State Wisconsin


Miss Wisconsin Princess SM

Queen Madison Mikkelson-Dull
Queen 1st Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Queen 2nd Runner Up Allison Yurkowitz
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brittany Georgia
Queen 4th Runner Up Makenzie Ferguson
Miss Personality Winner Brittany Georgia
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emily Rottler
Best Thank You Note Winner Allison Yurkowitz
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Makenzie Ferguson
Most Promising Model Winner Allison Yurkowitz
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Spirit Award Winner Madison Mikkelson-Dull
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Abigail Zindars
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brielle Shortreed
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Sheridan Kalander
Most Recommendations Tataynia Simmons
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Brandy Bergerson
Best Resume Winner Makenzie Ferguson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Art Contest Winner Brielle Shortreed
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Allison Yurkowitz
Talent Winner Allison Yurkowitz
Talent 1st Runner Up Willow Pae
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alison Jaeger
Talent 4th Runner Up Alicia Klier
Photogenic Winner Madison Mikkelson-Dull
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kennah Konrad
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Allison Yurkowitz
Photogenic 4th Runner Up McKenzie Wilmot
Casual Wear Winner Allison Yurkowitz
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Willow Pae
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alison Jaeger
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kennah Konrad
State Ambassador Brittany Georgia

Miss Wisconsin Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Taylor Matrisch
Queen 1st Runner Up Esther Pae
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jamie Morelan
Queen 3rd Runner Up Victoria Timme
Queen 4th Runner Up Rachel Higgins
Miss Personality Winner Holly Spaude
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Summer Drake
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashley Goslin
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Holly Spaude
Most Promising Model Winner Holly Spaude
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lexi Ganong
Spirit Award Winner Esther Pae
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Vanessa Ramage
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brenna Spencer
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Maisy O'Donnell
Most Recommendations Rebecca Messnick
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Taylor Hermanson
Best Resume Winner Rachel Higgins
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Holly Spaude
Art Contest Winner Holly Spaude
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Vanessa Ramage
Talent Winner Elise O'Connell
Talent 1st Runner Up Victoria Walls
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jamie Morelan
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lexi Ganong
Talent 4th Runner Up Esther Pae
Photogenic Winner Elise O'Connell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ashley Jackson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Paige Orlowski
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Holly Spaude
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Arianna Opsahl
Casual Wear Winner Esther Pae
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Taylor Matrisch
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lauren Schilder
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jamie Morelan
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Victoria Timme
Actress Winner Esther Pae
Actress 1st Runner Up Jamie Morelan
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ashley Goslin
Actress 3rd Runner Up Arianna Opsahl
Actress 4th Runner Up Victoria Timme
State Ambassador Lauren Schilder
State Ambassador Allison Bistry
Cover Girl Paige Orlowski

Miss Wisconsin Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jeanette Morelan
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexis Pae
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jessica Michaels
Queen 3rd Runner Up Allyson Nemoir
Queen 4th Runner Up Alina Gur
Miss Personality Winner Jocelyn Lenartowski
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kali Opsahl
Best Thank You Note Winner Paige Schultz
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jeanette Morelan
Volunteer Service Winner Sarah Brown
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Christian Eggers
Most Promising Model Winner Alexis Pae
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jeanette Morelan
Spirit Award Winner Alexis Pae
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jeanine Morris
Most Ticket Sales Winner Paige Schultz
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Lindsay Anne Bingham
Most Recommendations Courtney Kunkel
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Alina Gur
Best Resume Winner Karlee Nimmer
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Victoria Hedges
Art Contest Winner Aleisha Barton
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Sabrina Tillman
Talent Winner Alexis Pae
Talent 1st Runner Up Allyson Nemoir
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Marsland
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jeanette Morelan
Talent 4th Runner Up Teryn Bordwell
Photogenic Winner Kali Opsahl
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexis Pae
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up JoNae Apps
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Courtney Kunkel
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Caitlin Kowenstrot
Casual Wear Winner Allyson Nemoir
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexis Pae
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jessica Michaels
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kali Opsahl
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sabrina Tillman
Actress Winner Christine Palmer
Actress 1st Runner Up Jeanette Morelan
Actress 2nd Runner Up Teryn Bordwell
Actress 3rd Runner Up Allyson Nemoir
Actress 4th Runner Up Sarah Brown
SpokesModel Winner Jeanette Morelan
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alexis Pae
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Sarah Brown
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Sarah Campbell
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jenna Wanta
State Ambassador Alina Gur
State Ambassador Jeanine Morris
Cover Girl Emillie Hines

Miss Wisconsin Junior Teen SM

Queen Elizabeth Bryson
Queen 1st Runner Up Terrie Blau
Queen 2nd Runner Up Vanessa Morrone
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emma Murray
Queen 4th Runner Up Tara Pizer
Miss Personality Winner Kalie Johnson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Terrie Blau
Best Thank You Note Winner Sarah Nourse
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alyssa Quinn
Academic Achievement Alysia Horcher
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Noelle Perry
Volunteer Service Winner Tara Pizer
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sara Becker
Most Promising Model Winner Elizabeth Bryson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Emma Murray
Spirit Award Winner Mary Bonack
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Joleena Jiskra
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kalie Johnson
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Rachel Pierringer
Most Recommendations Kalie Johnson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Tara Pizer
Best Resume Winner Tara Pizer
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sara Becker
Talent Winner Mary Bonack
Talent 1st Runner Up Kristin Bauer
Talent 2nd Runner Up Tara Pizer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Vanessa Morrone
Talent 4th Runner Up Autumn Larkin
Photogenic Winner Elizabeth Bryson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jessica Shuma
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Bianca Bonander
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brittany Campos
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexandria Newsom
Casual Wear Winner Vanessa Morrone
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Tara Pizer
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ashley Schernecker
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Bryson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brandi Paulson
Actress Winner Terrie Blau
Actress 1st Runner Up Vanessa Morrone
Actress 2nd Runner Up Tara Pizer
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ashley Schernecker
Actress 4th Runner Up Emma Murray
SpokesModel Winner Elizabeth Bryson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sara Becker
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Breanna Hintze
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Britney Ison
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Terrie Blau
Cover Girl Danielle Christian

Miss Wisconsin Teen SM

Queen Amanda Garrity
Queen 1st Runner Up Sophia Johannesson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lyndsey Lopez
Queen 3rd Runner Up Amy Renteria
Queen 4th Runner Up Nicole Wanta
Miss Personality Winner Stephanie Taft
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Molly Egel
Best Thank You Note Winner Sophia Johannesson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Stephanie Kaster
Academic Achievement Krystal Pettis
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jori Sigler
Volunteer Service Winner Stephanie Kaster
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lisa Netz
Most Promising Model Winner Amanda Garrity
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lyndsey Lopez
Spirit Award Winner Stephanie Taft
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kristen Penniman
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jessica Ollman
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Tia Mischel
Most Recommendations Brittany Siolka
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jacqueline Franck
Best Resume Winner Molly Egel
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Stephanie Taft
Talent Winner Stephanie Zwirchitz
Talent 1st Runner Up Chloe Longmire
Talent 2nd Runner Up Tashonarae Brown
Talent 3rd Runner Up Nicole Wanta
Talent 4th Runner Up Shynethia Pickens
Photogenic Winner Amanda Garrity
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Stephanie Taft
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Melissa Schnell
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kristen Penniman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kelee Debauche
Casual Wear Winner Lyndsey Lopez
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Amanda Garrity
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tashonarae Brown
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jori Sigler
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Molly Egel
Actress Winner Amanda Garrity
Actress 1st Runner Up Nicole Wanta
Actress 2nd Runner Up Tashonarae Brown
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sherry Valentino
Actress 4th Runner Up Stephanie Taft
SpokesModel Winner Amanda Garrity
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Tashonarae Brown
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Taft
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Sherry Valentino
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sophia Johannesson
Cover Girl Sherry Valentino

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.