Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2007 State Connecticut


Miss Connecticut Princess SM

Queen Kelly Guerrero
Queen 1st Runner Up Alia Ramirez
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mikayla Raffone
Queen 3rd Runner Up Margarita Falcone
Queen 4th Runner Up Kayla Le Fevre
Miss Personality Winner Isis Delgado
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ciara Rollins
Best Thank You Note Winner Audrey Lee
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Zeta Perry
Most Promising Model Winner McKayla Morrison
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kelly Guerrero
Spirit Award Winner Tatyana Simms
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Amber Young
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jasmine Liao
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Toni Lamparski
Most Recommendations Jasmine Liao
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Alia Ramirez
Best Resume Winner Brianna Krentzman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Audrey Lee
Art Contest Winner McKayla Morrison
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kelly Guerrero
Talent Winner Aysia-Starr Comins-Sporbert
Talent 1st Runner Up Kelly Guerrero
Talent 2nd Runner Up McKayla Morrison
Talent 3rd Runner Up Tatyana Simms
Talent 4th Runner Up Brianna Krentzman
Photogenic Winner McKayla Morrison
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kelly Guerrero
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Zeta Perry
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Myan Ly
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Anamaria Lamonaco
Casual Wear Winner McKayla Morrison
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kelly Guerrero
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tatyana Simms
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mikayla Raffone
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Bobbie James
State Ambassador Bobbie James

Miss Connecticut Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Ivory Rose McCulley
Queen 1st Runner Up Savannah Giammarco
Queen 2nd Runner Up Corinne O'Connor
Queen 3rd Runner Up Warner Alyssa Jade Dixon
Queen 4th Runner Up Lindsey Brown
Miss Personality Winner Annie Coleman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Paige Eliseo
Best Thank You Note Winner Marlee Wasserman
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mia Laguna
Most Promising Model Winner Mia Laguna
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Warner Alyssa Jade Dixon
Spirit Award Winner Mia Laguna
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ashley Agrello
Most Ticket Sales Winner Tahjai Mazyck
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Savannah Giammarco
Most Recommendations Mariah Nelson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Olivia Petroccio
Best Resume Winner Nastasja Haughton
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lindsey Brown
Art Contest Winner Celine Bonilla
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Latyana Kinlock
Talent Winner Savannah Giammarco
Talent 1st Runner Up Crystin Engram
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
Talent 3rd Runner Up Madison Cleary
Talent 4th Runner Up Warner Alyssa Jade Dixon
Photogenic Winner Mia Laguna
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Savannah Giammarco
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Warner Alyssa Jade Dixon
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alexandria Palmer
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
Casual Wear Winner Annie Coleman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madison Cleary
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Warner Alyssa Jade Dixon
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Crystin Engram
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
Actress Winner Savannah Giammarco
Actress 1st Runner Up Julianna Little
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ashley Sarris
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
Actress 4th Runner Up Corinne O'Connor
State Ambassador Tahjai Mazyck
State Ambassador Tahjai Mazyck

Miss Connecticut Pre-Teen SM

Queen Ke'hana Bonagura
Queen 1st Runner Up Nicole Morin
Queen 2nd Runner Up Haley Hoefer
Queen 3rd Runner Up Julia Guirand
Queen 4th Runner Up Annalisa Sega
Miss Personality Winner Jessie Heckman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alyssa Bailey
Best Thank You Note Winner Katie Southworth
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Annie Lion-Lee
Volunteer Service Winner Jennifer Riccio
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Erika Porras
Most Promising Model Winner Ke'hana Bonagura
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Annalisa Sega
Spirit Award Winner Lauren Bell
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ke'hana Bonagura
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jade Morris
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jennifer Bartley
Most Recommendations Jennifer Riccio
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Ashley Giordano
Best Resume Winner Emma Sweet
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Annalisa Sega
Art Contest Winner Caitlin Larke
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Sarah Driscoll
Talent Winner Qing Xian Comins-Sporbert
Talent 1st Runner Up Emma Sweet
Talent 2nd Runner Up Annalisa Sega
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lauren Bell
Talent 4th Runner Up Ke'hana Bonagura
Photogenic Winner Jessie Heckman
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Annalisa Sega
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Lauren Bell
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kierstin Ladd
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tara Sousa
Casual Wear Winner Ke'hana Bonagura
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Erika Porras
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Bartley
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lauren Bell
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Annalisa Sega
Actress Winner Ke'hana Bonagura
Actress 1st Runner Up Erika Porras
Actress 2nd Runner Up McKenzie Fayne
Actress 3rd Runner Up Emily Scarpa
Actress 4th Runner Up Sarah Driscoll
SpokesModel Winner Erika Porras
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Annalisa Sega
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Ashley Giordano
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Margo Lucas
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Julia Vallejo

Miss Connecticut Junior Teen SM

Queen Julia Veronesi
Queen 1st Runner Up Cynthia Piersa
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brittany Trowbridge
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ariana Scianna
Queen 4th Runner Up Lorie Scovish
Miss Personality Winner Tatiana Burruano
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Julia Veronesi
Best Thank You Note Winner Chelsea Hood
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rebecca Gauthier
Academic Achievement Sarah Schackner
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Tatiana Burruano
Volunteer Service Winner Kristin Gatzendorfer
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Amanda Godwin
Most Promising Model Winner Alicia Goncalves
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cynthia Piersa
Spirit Award Winner Tylissa-Marie Bogle
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Julia Veronesi
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kassandra Velez
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Amber Martin
Most Recommendations Brandy Fanning
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Amanda Godwin
Best Resume Winner Elizabeth Gustafson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Tate DeLaura
Talent Winner Julia Veronesi
Talent 1st Runner Up Danielle Dorsey
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lorie Scovish
Talent 3rd Runner Up Brittany Swanson
Talent 4th Runner Up Samantha Sojka
Photogenic Winner Lorie Scovish
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cynthia Piersa
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ariana Scianna
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alicia Goncalves
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Rachel Janey
Casual Wear Winner Aissa Jones
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ariana Scianna
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Julia Veronesi
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lorie Scovish
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Aisha Taylor
Actress Winner Ariana Scianna
Actress 1st Runner Up Julia Veronesi
Actress 2nd Runner Up Charvelle Holder
Actress 3rd Runner Up Aissa Jones
Actress 4th Runner Up Lorie Scovish
SpokesModel Winner Charvelle Holder
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Aissa Jones
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Tatiana Burruano
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Lorie Scovish
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Danielle Harrison

Miss Connecticut Teen SM

Queen Samantha Phanngavong
Queen 1st Runner Up Ashley Amendola
Queen 2nd Runner Up Shannon Chriscoe
Queen 3rd Runner Up Maria Brunetti
Queen 4th Runner Up Allie Borgeson
Miss Personality Winner Allie Borgeson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Shannon Chriscoe
Best Thank You Note Winner Tirah Thompson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ashley Amendola
Academic Achievement Karah Laprade
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Samantha Sedgwick
Volunteer Service Winner Allie Borgeson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lisa Acosta
Most Promising Model Winner Maria Brunetti
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Karah Laprade
Spirit Award Winner Lisa Acosta
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Allie Borgeson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lisa Acosta
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Abbey Tessier
Most Recommendations Lisa Acosta
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Keisha Quinones
Best Resume Winner Tawana Jones
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Karah Laprade
Talent Winner Michaelyn Memoli
Talent 1st Runner Up Sandra Guaraca
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alida Colon
Talent 3rd Runner Up Karah Laprade
Talent 4th Runner Up Allie Borgeson
Photogenic Winner Christina Carpenter
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Allie Borgeson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Maria Brunetti
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Karah Laprade
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lisa Acosta
Casual Wear Winner Gretchen Tholen
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Maria Brunetti
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Hannah Lee
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Gabrielle Lofaro
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Abbey Tessier
Actress Winner Allie Borgeson
Actress 1st Runner Up Samantha Phanngavong
Actress 2nd Runner Up Tirah Thompson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Christina Carpenter
Cover Girl Allie Borgeson

Miss Connecticut Miss SM

Queen Whitney Showman

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.