Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2007 State Florida


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Darien Storey
Queen 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Lawson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lauren Stephens
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kaylie Rogers
Queen 4th Runner Up Haley Barbera
Miss Personality Winner Tori Valles
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Hannah Gonzalez
Best Thank You Note Winner Sydney Burtis
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lauren Stephens
Most Promising Model Winner Allison Bush
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kenna Coleman
Spirit Award Winner Talia Hollis
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sydney Burtis
Most Ticket Sales Winner Maylin Arellano
Most Recommendations Ty'Sheekia Williams
Best Resume Winner Sydney Burtis
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Hannah Viars
Art Contest Winner Viviana Cao
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Faith Panetti
Talent Winner Sydney Burtis
Talent 1st Runner Up Darien Storey
Talent 2nd Runner Up Madeline Morris
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ally Barrett
Talent 4th Runner Up Viviana Cao
Photogenic Winner Kenna Coleman
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kayleigh Murphy
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Maylin Arellano
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Liana Queiro
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Allison Bush
Casual Wear Winner Sydney Burtis
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Angelina Voronova
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Haley Barbera
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ally Barrett
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Darien Storey
State Ambassador Haley Barbera
State Ambassador Ally Barrett
State Ambassador Janelle Freeman
State Ambassador Jaileen Gonzalez
State Ambassador Cassidy Ingram
Cover Girl Cassidy Ingram

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Lauren L'Heureux
Queen 1st Runner Up Savannah Hudson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jordan Thorp
Queen 3rd Runner Up Laura Collazos
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Youngling
Miss Personality Winner Meesha Samuels
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jordan Thorp
Best Thank You Note Winner Amber Placanica
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up A'Liyah Smith
Most Promising Model Winner Laura Collazos
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Savannah Hudson
Spirit Award Winner Jessica Brinson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Savannah Hudson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley McGullam
Most Recommendations Georgia Stewart
Best Resume Winner Ashlyn Young
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Nathalie Janette Camacho
Art Contest Winner Savannah Hudson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jasmine Rasberry
Talent Winner Savannah Hudson
Talent 1st Runner Up Lauren L'Heureux
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sarah Bradbury
Talent 3rd Runner Up Giara Garay
Talent 4th Runner Up Nicole Kraning
Photogenic Winner Briana Blandford
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Laura Collazos
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Tyler Wooten
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Savannah Hudson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Spencer Petty
Casual Wear Winner Lauren L'Heureux
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Savannah Hudson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kayla Mykoo
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Samantha Chavez
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Madison Youngling
Actress Winner Lauren L'Heureux
Actress 1st Runner Up Savannah Hudson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jordan Thorp
Actress 3rd Runner Up Bailey Brown
Actress 4th Runner Up Tyler Wooten
State Ambassador Amber Placanica
State Ambassador Taylor Roberts
State Ambassador Journee Wagner
State Ambassador Tyler Wooten
Cover Girl Journee Wagner

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Amanda Pace
Queen 1st Runner Up Mahaillie Griffith
Queen 2nd Runner Up Chelsey Bryson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Natalie Dubuc
Queen 4th Runner Up Kira Vaught
Miss Personality Winner Kelsey Eckerson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Meghan Roberts
Best Thank You Note Winner Ayana Keolani Kemmler
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shanique Roomes
Volunteer Service Winner Lacey Rose
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ashley Wintle
Most Promising Model Winner Amanda Pace
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Natalie Dubuc
Spirit Award Winner Amanda Pace
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Zoey Massie
Most Ticket Sales Winner Valentina Rodriguez
Most Recommendations Ashley Wintle
Best Resume Winner Kelsey Eckerson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lacey Rose
Art Contest Winner Kelsey Eckerson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ayana Keolani Kemmler
Talent Winner Jessica Reed
Talent 1st Runner Up Cierra Pizzuti
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mahaillie Griffith
Talent 3rd Runner Up Valerie Sapienza-Corsello
Talent 4th Runner Up Jessica West
Photogenic Winner Amanda Pace
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Shanel Orbes
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Zoey Massie
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Morgan Furber
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Aeriel Dapp
Casual Wear Winner Derrionn Anderson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Zaria Faulk
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Natarvia Conner
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alexis Williams
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ayana Keolani Kemmler
Actress Winner Amanda Pace
Actress 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Tran
Actress 2nd Runner Up Zaria Faulk
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ayana Keolani Kemmler
Actress 4th Runner Up Amanda Kronhaus
SpokesModel Winner Elizabeth Tran
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Michaela Abelgas
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Mahaillie Griffith
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Natalie Yob
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kelsey Eckerson
State Ambassador Laura Arumugam
State Ambassador Chelsea Ayala
State Ambassador Zaria Faulk
State Ambassador Amanda Kronhaus
State Ambassador Jessica Martin
State Ambassador Christine Olsen
State Ambassador Valentina Rodriguez
State Ambassador Lacey Rose
State Ambassador Samantha Sawyer
Cover Girl Laura Arumugam

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Brandi George
Queen Alyssa Moorman
Queen 1st Runner Up Kenzie Poust
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kassandra Ruiz
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kim Rhinesmith
Queen 3rd Runner Up Cayla Bartley
Queen 3rd Runner Up Courtney Forrester
Queen 4th Runner Up Jacqueline Frenkel
Queen 4th Runner Up Ashli Wright
Miss Personality Winner Fiorella Gallo
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexandria Trsek
Best Thank You Note Winner Kearstin Wiley
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kim Rhinesmith
Academic Achievement Alyssa Gutierrez
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Katherine Krieg
Volunteer Service Winner Jacqueline Frenkel
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Paula Anderson
Most Promising Model Winner Brandi George
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Katherine Krieg
Spirit Award Winner Amy Bueno
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Tyyacca Pelt
Most Ticket Sales Winner Cayla Bartley
Most Recommendations Miranda Morales
Best Resume Winner Alyssa Moorman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kelsey Chavez
Talent Winner Ashley Gibson
Talent 1st Runner Up Amy Bueno
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lindsey Brangaccio
Talent 3rd Runner Up Racheal Steinfath
Talent 4th Runner Up Laura Ashley Robaina
Photogenic Winner Alyssa Moorman
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Paula Anderson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brandi George
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emily Zercher
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jasmine Stealy
Casual Wear Winner Katherine Krieg
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Cayla Bartley
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kassandra Ruiz
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Cranmore
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kenzie Poust
Actress Winner Andrea Brown
Actress 1st Runner Up Jacqueline Frenkel
Actress 2nd Runner Up Courtney Forrester
Actress 3rd Runner Up Nisha Brice
Actress 4th Runner Up Vivian Nweze
SpokesModel Winner Jacqueline Frenkel
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Vivian Nweze
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Krissy Lamadrid
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Laura Bernstein
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Ashli Wright
State Ambassador Elizabeth Donaldson
State Ambassador Amber Anderson
State Ambassador Andrea Brown
State Ambassador Jerusha Roxy Price
State Ambassador Racheal Steinfath
State Ambassador Jen Gaeta
State Ambassador Rebekah Price
State Ambassador Lauren Schumacher
Cover Girl Jerusha Roxy Price

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Dasha Gonzalez
Queen 1st Runner Up Natalia Escobar
Queen 2nd Runner Up Holly Wilkerson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Savannah Stephens
Queen 4th Runner Up Brittany Rice
Miss Personality Winner Nicole Dixon
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Loren Caison
Best Thank You Note Winner Tyler Foster
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brittany Rice
Academic Achievement Jaclyn Leeds
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Andrea Schuck
Volunteer Service Winner Carley Siedlecki
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Brittney Smith
Most Promising Model Winner Dasha Gonzalez
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kayleigh George
Spirit Award Winner Kori Saunders
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Milka Derisma
Most Ticket Sales Winner Dasha Gonzalez
Most Recommendations Shaniara Hampton
Best Resume Winner Brittany Rice
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Katyrose Carpenter
Talent Winner Lauren Hurtak
Talent 1st Runner Up Megan Gillespie
Talent 2nd Runner Up Bridget Quinlan
Talent 3rd Runner Up Andrea Schuck
Talent 4th Runner Up Cindy Stewart
Photogenic Winner Katyrose Carpenter
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kayleigh George
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Amy Bentz
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Dasha Gonzalez
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Heather Key
Casual Wear Winner Natalia Escobar
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rushanna Lewis
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Dasha Gonzalez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Darlshawn Patterson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Holly Wilkerson
Actress Winner Alicia Self
Actress 1st Runner Up Andrea Schuck
Actress 2nd Runner Up Darlshawn Patterson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Courtney Cox
Actress 4th Runner Up Nisalda Gonzalez
SpokesModel Winner Brittany Rice
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Lauren Hurtak
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Alicia Self
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Cindy Stewart
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Bridget Quinlan
State Ambassador Jennifer Macyowsky
State Ambassador Dianna Paglia
State Ambassador Kori Saunders
Cover Girl Kori Saunders

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.