Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2007 State Georgia


Miss Georgia Princess SM

Queen Mattie Winburn
Queen 1st Runner Up Rayven Bailey
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rilla Ricks
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jordan Lucas
Queen 4th Runner Up Hallie Richardson
Miss Personality Winner Jala Stitt
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rilla Ricks
Best Thank You Note Winner Serenity Long
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mary Elizabeth Payne
Most Promising Model Winner Jordan Lucas
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Saint'Kay Landrum
Spirit Award Winner Kenya Brown
Most Ticket Sales Winner Victoria Wilson
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jordan Lucas
Most Recommendations Naomi Loa
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Rilla Ricks
Best Resume Winner Mattie Winburn
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kali Merickle
Art Contest Winner Naomi Loa
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Shannon Lynch
Talent Winner Rayven Bailey
Talent 1st Runner Up Mattie Winburn
Talent 2nd Runner Up Rilla Ricks
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hallie Richardson
Talent 4th Runner Up Serenity Long
Photogenic Winner Rilla Ricks
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Grace Dean
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Victoria Wilson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sarah Grace Bryant
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Rayven Bailey
Casual Wear Winner Rilla Ricks
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mattie Winburn
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Rayven Bailey
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ashlynn Bennett
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Hallie Richardson
Cover Girl Shannon Lynch

Miss Georgia Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Amelia Skye Brock
Queen 1st Runner Up Morgan Devitt
Queen 2nd Runner Up Airiana Carlos-Lee
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kaitlin Tang
Queen 4th Runner Up Blair McQueen
Miss Personality Winner Morgan Devitt
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Anna Lee Howell
Best Thank You Note Winner Airiana Carlos-Lee
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sarah Powell
Most Promising Model Winner Blair McQueen
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Tiffani Petty
Spirit Award Winner Airiana Carlos-Lee
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Honesty Pope
Most Ticket Sales Winner Nneka Onyekwuluje
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Cheyenne Lane
Most Recommendations Tionne Green
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Airiana Carlos-Lee
Best Resume Winner Madison Kendrick
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Wellsley Martin
Art Contest Winner Wellsley Martin
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Airiana Carlos-Lee
Talent Winner Morgan Devitt
Talent 1st Runner Up Amelia Skye Brock
Talent 2nd Runner Up Airiana Carlos-Lee
Talent 3rd Runner Up Madison Kendrick
Talent 4th Runner Up Kaitlin Tang
Photogenic Winner Sabrina Walsh
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Markela Valerio
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Amelia Skye Brock
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Tiffani Petty
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kaitlin Tang
Casual Wear Winner Amelia Skye Brock
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kaitlin Tang
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Morgan Devitt
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Wellsley Martin
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tionne Green
Actress Winner Miah Downing
Actress 1st Runner Up Diamonde Henderson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Morgan Devitt
Actress 3rd Runner Up Blair McQueen
Actress 4th Runner Up Airiana Carlos-Lee
State Ambassador Cheyenne Albritton
State Ambassador Shelbie Crawford
Cover Girl Leila Desta

Miss Georgia Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kira Brock
Queen 1st Runner Up Kierra Jarman
Queen 2nd Runner Up Cara Tripodis
Queen 3rd Runner Up Victoria Kokinos
Queen 4th Runner Up Cayla Doolittle
Miss Personality Winner Chansie Willis
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ashley Kekula
Best Thank You Note Winner Taylor Hicks
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hannah Wright
Volunteer Service Winner Tiffany Wasden
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sommer Pridgen
Most Promising Model Winner Caitlyn Wainwright
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cara Tripodis
Spirit Award Winner Elizabeth Trinh
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kristen Wilson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexus Huggins
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Ashley Kekula
Most Recommendations Cayla Doolittle
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Victoria Kokinos
Best Resume Winner Kira Brock
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Libby Norton
Art Contest Winner Christina Dempster
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Tiffany Wasden
Talent Winner Jacqueline Glass
Talent 1st Runner Up Nicole Carpenter
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lisa Caststeel
Talent 3rd Runner Up Cheyanne Osoria
Talent 4th Runner Up Kira Brock
Photogenic Winner Kira Brock
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cara Bailey
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Cara Tripodis
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alexus Huggins
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Victoria Kokinos
Casual Wear Winner Alexus Huggins
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Victoria Kokinos
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kira Brock
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Caitlyn Wainwright
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Cara Bailey
Actress Winner Cayla Doolittle
Actress 1st Runner Up Libby Norton
Actress 2nd Runner Up Brooke Dumont
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alexus Huggins
Actress 4th Runner Up Kayla Brady
SpokesModel Winner Libby Norton
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kira Brock
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Cayla Doolittle
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ashley Kekula
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Alexus Huggins

Miss Georgia Junior Teen SM

Queen Amanda Moreno
Queen 1st Runner Up Taylor Palmer
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madison Etheridge
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jennifer Mullins
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Rutherford
Miss Personality Winner Valencia Tumba
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Gerissa Russell
Best Thank You Note Winner Claire Fredericks
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Macey Wiley
Academic Achievement Natasha Haralambus
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Lanie Bakeberg
Volunteer Service Winner Jessica Stiles
Most Promising Model Winner Jessica Weekley
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jodie Newsome
Spirit Award Winner Gerissa Russell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Macey Wiley
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Stacy Bates
Most Recommendations Hannah Phillips
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Macey Wiley
Best Resume Winner Candi Gaul
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amanda Moreno
Talent Winner Macy Dennis
Talent 1st Runner Up Jennifer Mullins
Talent 2nd Runner Up Emily Suddeth
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sandra Luo
Talent 4th Runner Up Macey Wiley
Photogenic Winner Amanda Freeman
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hannah Driver
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Claire Fredericks
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Stacy Bates
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kayla Jenkins
Casual Wear Winner Madison Etheridge
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Michelle Randles
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Amanda Moreno
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Candi Gaul
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Taylor Palmer
Actress Winner Amanda Moreno
Actress 1st Runner Up Candi Gaul
Actress 2nd Runner Up Madison Etheridge
Actress 3rd Runner Up Marla Carswell
Actress 4th Runner Up Jessica Cunningham
SpokesModel Winner Amanda Moreno
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jacoyia Hampton
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Candi Gaul
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Regina Gibbs
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Michelle Randles
State Ambassador Macey Wiley
Cover Girl Michelle Randles

Miss Georgia Teen SM

Queen Rebecca Cartee
Queen 1st Runner Up Christa Henry
Queen 2nd Runner Up Keri Hathcock
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mary Kathryn White
Queen 4th Runner Up Vivian Kwarm
Miss Personality Winner Shanda Clifton
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Amanda Hubert
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashley Weathers
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Danielle Haygood
Academic Achievement Isabel Fan
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Caterina Li
Volunteer Service Winner Brittany Gailey
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Janie Ussery
Most Promising Model Winner Brittany Williford
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Vivian Kwarm
Spirit Award Winner Jemeria Smith
Most Ticket Sales Winner Vivian Kwarm
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Alexis Zimmerman
Most Recommendations Isabel Fan
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Morgen Webb
Best Resume Winner Caterina Li
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Vivian Kwarm
Talent Winner Caterina Li
Talent 1st Runner Up Francesca Amiker
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kelly Sparks
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Miles
Talent 4th Runner Up Isabel Fan
Photogenic Winner Rebecca Cartee
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Caterina Li
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sarah Scott
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Janay Davis
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Anna Schoerner
Casual Wear Winner Rebecca Cartee
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mary Kathryn White
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Vivian Kwarm
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brittany Williford
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jasmine Smith
Actress Winner Anna Schoerner
Actress 1st Runner Up Caterina Li
Actress 2nd Runner Up Janie Ussery
Actress 3rd Runner Up Janay Davis
Actress 4th Runner Up Courtney Nesmith
SpokesModel Winner Nikki Bennett
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Keri Hathcock
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kelly Sparks
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Shakira Massiah
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Anna Schoerner
Cover Girl Janie Ussery

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.