Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2007 State Nebraska


Miss Nebraska Princess SM

Queen Kelsey Hall
Queen 1st Runner Up Larsen Tibke
Queen 2nd Runner Up Promise Yost-Noller
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brianna Nelson
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Howard
Miss Personality Winner Abriana Acosta
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Haileigh Cobb
Best Thank You Note Winner Nathalia Alfaro-Bakhit
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Londyn Nelson
Most Promising Model Winner Promise Yost-Noller
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madison Howard
Spirit Award Winner Promise Yost-Noller
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nathalia Alfaro-Bakhit
Most Ticket Sales Winner Amanda Valdes
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Madison Topping
Most Recommendations Tiffany Proctor
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Brianna Bauer
Best Resume Winner Promise Yost-Noller
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Brianna Nelson
Art Contest Winner Madison Topping
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Mattison Johnson
Talent Winner Promise Yost-Noller
Talent 1st Runner Up Madison Topping
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brianna Nelson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alli Benson
Talent 4th Runner Up Gabrielle Nielson
Photogenic Winner Amanda Valdes
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Howard
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Promise Yost-Noller
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Erica Bonhomme
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kaley Heinz
Casual Wear Winner Madison Howard
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kaley Heinz
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brianna Bauer
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Promise Yost-Noller
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Madison Topping
State Ambassador Promise Yost-Noller
State Ambassador Tiffany Proctor
Cover Girl Madison Topping
Other National Trip Winners #1 Promise Yost-Noller

Miss Nebraska Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Emily Pestal
Queen 1st Runner Up Alaina Twiford
Queen 2nd Runner Up Cassandra Salas
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ciera Boatwright
Queen 4th Runner Up Joye Flowers
Miss Personality Winner Cassandra Salas
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Betsy Wilson
Best Thank You Note Winner Betsy Wilson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Emily Pestal
Most Promising Model Winner Emily Pestal
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cassandra Salas
Spirit Award Winner Cassidy Borgmann
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alexis Blum
Most Ticket Sales Winner D'Onna Surratt
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Emily Asche
Most Recommendations Chelsey Garringer
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Emily Pestal
Best Resume Winner Emily Asche
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Emily Pestal
Art Contest Winner Ciera Boatwright
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Cassandra Salas
Talent Winner Johnna Sisneros
Talent 1st Runner Up Madison Jurgens
Talent 2nd Runner Up Emily Pestal
Talent 3rd Runner Up D'Onna Surratt
Talent 4th Runner Up Ciera Boatwright
Photogenic Winner Cassandra Salas
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Joye Flowers
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Teaona Mason-Turner
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Chelsey Garringer
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Betsy Wilson
Casual Wear Winner Emily Pestal
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Cassandra Salas
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison Jurgens
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Hannah Hart
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brooke Ralstin
Actress Winner Ciera Boatwright
Actress 1st Runner Up Cassandra Salas
Actress 2nd Runner Up D'Onna Surratt
Actress 3rd Runner Up Brooke Ralstin
Actress 4th Runner Up Madison Jurgens
State Ambassador Emily Pestal

Miss Nebraska Pre-Teen SM

Queen Hannah Duncan
Queen 1st Runner Up Sarah Summers
Queen 2nd Runner Up Amanda Hayes
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brittany Gondringer
Queen 4th Runner Up Mallory Bastin
Miss Personality Winner Hannah Duncan
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jessamyn Strauch
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashley Chasek
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Katie Parmenter
Most Promising Model Winner Hannah Duncan
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sarah Summers
Spirit Award Winner Tori McKinney
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ashley Chasek
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brittany Gondringer
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Mallory Bastin
Most Recommendations Darcy Benjamin
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Brooke Bauer
Best Resume Winner Darcy Benjamin
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amanda Hayes
Art Contest Winner Ashley Chasek
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Gladys Aldana
Talent Winner Hannah Duncan
Talent 1st Runner Up Claire Crawford
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brittany Gondringer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jazmine Nicholas
Talent 4th Runner Up Sarah Summers
Photogenic Winner Sydney House
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sarah Summers
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Tori McKinney
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jazmine Nicholas
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Brittany Gondringer
Casual Wear Winner Hannah Duncan
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brooke Bauer
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Amanda Hayes
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Gladys Aldana
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mallory Bastin
Actress Winner Olivia Cappel
Actress 1st Runner Up Claire Crawford
Actress 2nd Runner Up Amanda Hayes
Actress 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Snyder
Actress 4th Runner Up Brooke Bauer
SpokesModel Winner Olivia Cappel
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Amanda Hayes
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Brooke Bauer
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Katie Parmenter
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Darcy Benjamin
State Ambassador Marriah Proctor
State Ambassador Sarah Summers
State Ambassador Allison O'Neill

Miss Nebraska Junior Teen SM

Queen Jordan Somer
Queen 1st Runner Up Madison Novak
Queen 2nd Runner Up Genevieve BonFleur
Queen 3rd Runner Up Shay Spady
Queen 4th Runner Up Claire Volk
Miss Personality Winner Claire Volk
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Shay Spady
Best Thank You Note Winner Jordan Somer
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Meghan Thalken
Academic Achievement Amber Kutnink
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Brooke Ludemann
Volunteer Service Winner Genevieve BonFleur
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Dallas Krimminger
Most Promising Model Winner Madison Novak
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Genevieve BonFleur
Spirit Award Winner Sierra Arends
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Amber Kutnink
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Hoferer
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Claire Volk
Most Recommendations Karissa Sanderson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Shelby Wetovick
Best Resume Winner Brooke Ludemann
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Teresa Scanlan
Talent Winner Meghan Thalken
Talent 1st Runner Up Teresa Scanlan
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jordan Somer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jade Petrie
Talent 4th Runner Up Brooke Ludemann
Photogenic Winner Kali Grisham
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Shelby Wetovick
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Madison Novak
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Aubrey Mueller
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jordan Somer
Casual Wear Winner Madison Novak
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Shay Spady
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Claire Volk
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Genevieve BonFleur
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Teresa Scanlan
Actress Winner Jordan Somer
Actress 1st Runner Up Lindsay Simpson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Teresa Scanlan
Actress 3rd Runner Up Claire Volk
Actress 4th Runner Up Shay Spady
SpokesModel Winner Jordan Somer
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Claire Volk
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Teresa Scanlan
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Lea Rendell
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Meghan Thalken
State Ambassador Dekota Lundy
Cover Girl Genevieve BonFleur

Miss Nebraska Teen SM

Queen Lauren Steier
Queen 1st Runner Up Sara Rendell
Queen 2nd Runner Up Charissa Hauge
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashleen Marr
Queen 4th Runner Up Autumn House
Miss Personality Winner Lauren Steier
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sara Rendell
Best Thank You Note Winner Tiffany Mewes-Dunn
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mickenzie Kellner
Academic Achievement Tiffany Mewes-Dunn
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Danielle Patocka
Volunteer Service Winner Kristin Primm
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Tiffany Mewes-Dunn
Most Promising Model Winner Lauren Steier
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sara Rendell
Spirit Award Winner Charissa Hauge
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brittany Greunke
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lauren Steier
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Mickenzie Kellner
Most Recommendations Courtney Schultz
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Sara Rendell
Best Resume Winner Lauren Steier
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amy Schafer
Talent Winner Lauren Steier
Talent 1st Runner Up Jacinda Callahan
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brittany Greunke
Photogenic Winner Autumn House
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lauren Steier
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sara Rendell
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brittany Greunke
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kristin Primm
Casual Wear Winner Jacinda Callahan
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Erin Parthemer
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kristin Primm
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Autumn House
Actress Winner Lauren Steier
Actress 1st Runner Up Brittany Greunke
Actress 2nd Runner Up Mickenzie Kellner
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kristin Primm
SpokesModel Winner Lauren Steier
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Brittany Greunke
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Ashleen Marr
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kristin Primm

Miss Nebraska Miss SM

Queen Jacqelle Lane

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.