Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2007 State Pennsylvania


Miss Pennsylvania Princess SM

Queen Hailey Stubenhofer
Queen 1st Runner Up Ashli Quick
Queen 2nd Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Queen 3rd Runner Up Calista Sims
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Shappell
Miss Personality Winner Hailey Stubenhofer
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ashli Quick
Best Thank You Note Winner Teresa Ancharski
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ashli Quick
Most Promising Model Winner Madison Lichtenwalner
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Spirit Award Winner Brianna Keys
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Bunga Fuadin
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jayda Decker
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Lexi Kelly
Most Recommendations Ashli Quick
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Debbie Mizrachi
Best Resume Winner Hailey Stubenhofer
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Teresa Ancharski
Art Contest Winner Morgan Harrar
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Hailey Stubenhofer
Talent Winner Sydney Rowland
Talent 1st Runner Up Hailey Stubenhofer
Talent 2nd Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Talent 3rd Runner Up Bailee Frey
Talent 4th Runner Up Brianca Pal
Photogenic Winner Sydney Rowland
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Skylar List
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Briann Dexheimer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kaleigh Matoushek
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kali Booker
Casual Wear Winner Madison Shappell
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Hailey Stubenhofer
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ivy' Jahna Taylor
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sydney Rowland
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Morgan Harrar
State Ambassador Skylar List

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Ajah Coleman
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexis Jenkins
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lizzie Heller
Queen 3rd Runner Up Abigail Price
Queen 4th Runner Up Natalee Chornak
Miss Personality Winner Madison Dietrich
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Georgia Naples
Best Thank You Note Winner Trinity Smith
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shaylyne Hazlett
Most Promising Model Winner Lizzie Heller
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ajah Coleman
Spirit Award Winner Courtney McVey
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Aubrey Beidelman
Most Ticket Sales Winner Courtney Rowedder
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Madison Dietrich
Most Recommendations Savanah Sykes
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Alexis Jenkins
Best Resume Winner Georgia Naples
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Natalee Chornak
Art Contest Winner Alexis Jenkins
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Lizzie Heller
Talent Winner Brittney Eramo
Talent 1st Runner Up Cali Solarek
Talent 2nd Runner Up Georgia Naples
Talent 3rd Runner Up Juliana Wardle
Talent 4th Runner Up Abigail Price
Photogenic Winner Georgia Naples
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emme Honsberger
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alexis Jenkins
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Aubrey Beidelman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Madison Dietrich
Casual Wear Winner Alexis Jenkins
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Georgia Naples
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Colby Ruzicka
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Amber Jandrisevitz
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Caitlin Hebert
Actress Winner Amber Jandrisevitz
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexus Wolf
Actress 2nd Runner Up Juliana Wardle
Actress 3rd Runner Up Colby Ruzicka
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexis Jenkins
State Ambassador Lizzie Heller
State Ambassador Sabrina Wright
Cover Girl Georgia Naples

Miss Pennsylvania Pre-Teen SM

Queen Angela Zhang
Queen 1st Runner Up Devyn Goldstein
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kylie Zoba
Queen 3rd Runner Up Justice Hartman
Queen 4th Runner Up Shayla Billet
Miss Personality Winner Devyn Goldstein
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jessica Schreck
Best Thank You Note Winner Anissa Meyers
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sarah Black
Volunteer Service Winner Brianna Eagen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kay Lynn Benson
Most Promising Model Winner Heather Stine
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Karlene Koh
Spirit Award Winner Kendra Byrd
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Destiny Mattocks
Most Ticket Sales Winner Felicia Rogers
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Sarah Black
Most Recommendations Carley England
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Lauren Stafford
Best Resume Winner Kay Lynn Benson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Brianna Corkadel
Art Contest Winner Karlene Koh
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Olivas
Talent Winner Angela Zhang
Talent 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Irving
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sandra Archer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Michaela McLaughlin
Talent 4th Runner Up Devyn Goldstein
Photogenic Winner Justice Hartman
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Angela Zhang
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Samantha McMillan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Chayse Rosciolo
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sandra O'Dell
Casual Wear Winner Kylie Zoba
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Irving
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Delanie Rosario Gomez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Josalyn Geiman
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Michaela McLaughlin
Actress Winner Gabrielle Irving
Actress 1st Runner Up Josalyn Geiman
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jackie Augustus
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alina Gropelli
Actress 4th Runner Up Chayse Rosciolo
SpokesModel Winner Lauren Stafford
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Devyn Goldstein
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kylie Zoba
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Justice Hartman
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Josalyn Geiman
State Ambassador Brianna Eagen
Cover Girl Justice Hartman

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Teen SM

Queen Melissa DiCesare
Queen 1st Runner Up Cara Marrero
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ajah Coleman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brittany Stevens
Queen 4th Runner Up Kelsey Landy
Miss Personality Winner Jacqueline Botchman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Cara Marrero
Best Thank You Note Winner Jazmine Hawes
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Nicole Kinzinger
Academic Achievement Meghan Ferry
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Ashley Matter
Volunteer Service Winner Kelsey Landy
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Beth Eutzy
Most Promising Model Winner Cara Marrero
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Carissa Bernard
Spirit Award Winner Nicole Kinzinger
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Leigha Williams
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jeannie Duncan
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Tiarra Morris
Most Recommendations Ariel Weeks
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Veronica Chapman
Best Resume Winner Morgan Shulski
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Carissa Bernard
Talent Winner Brittany Stevens
Talent 1st Runner Up Shannan Taylor
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kimberly Gatski
Talent 3rd Runner Up Melissa DiCesare
Talent 4th Runner Up Rachel Gollhardt
Photogenic Winner Meghan Ferry
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kelsey Landy
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alyson Klush
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Caralynn Arena
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Shital Patel
Casual Wear Winner Kelsey Landy
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brittany Stevens
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kimberly Gatski
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ajah Coleman
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jennifer Kingman
Actress Winner Kelly Scriven
Actress 1st Runner Up Meghan Ferry
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kimberly Gatski
Actress 3rd Runner Up Holly Harrar
Actress 4th Runner Up Alyson Klush
SpokesModel Winner Kimberly Gatski
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Carissa Bernard
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Holly Harrar
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Meghan Ferry
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kelly Scriven
State Ambassador Brooke Anskis
State Ambassador Jacqueline Botchman
State Ambassador Beth Eutzy
State Ambassador Katie Gajewski
State Ambassador Christi Lorch
State Ambassador Jacquelin Schoch
Cover Girl Rebecca McClain

Miss Pennsylvania Teen SM

Queen Krystal Edwards
Queen 1st Runner Up Tirza Calderon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kristen Granger
Queen 3rd Runner Up Anessa Kwon
Queen 4th Runner Up Hayley Mazzur
Miss Personality Winner Sharnece Thomas
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Bernette Racis
Best Thank You Note Winner Jaclyn Wombacker
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Erica Hidinger
Academic Achievement Anessa Kwon
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Tara Burpee
Volunteer Service Winner Tara Becker
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Amanda Conrad
Most Promising Model Winner Courtney Moyer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ashley DeJesse
Spirit Award Winner Tara Becker
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sharnece Thomas
Most Ticket Sales Winner Awilda Miller
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Gina Cimmino
Most Recommendations Jessica Plants
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Ashley Kostich
Best Resume Winner Hayley Mazzur
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Katie Calpino
Talent Winner Maria Sciorillo
Talent 1st Runner Up Courtney Moyer
Talent 2nd Runner Up Starr Lee Robbins
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maryanna Krystow
Talent 4th Runner Up Maria Wega
Photogenic Winner Ashley DeJesse
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Courtney Moyer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jaclyn Wombacker
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lauren Crockett
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hayley Mazzur
Casual Wear Winner Anessa Kwon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Krystal Edwards
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexandria Moore
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Hayley Mazzur
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Maria Sciorillo
Actress Winner Sharnece Thomas
Actress 1st Runner Up Maria Sciorillo
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lorelei Cable-Burns
Actress 3rd Runner Up Victoria Thanhauser
Actress 4th Runner Up Sharrona Sellers
SpokesModel Winner Victoria Thanhauser
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sharnece Thomas
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Anessa Kwon
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Krystal Edwards
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Tirza Calderon

Miss Pennsylvania Miss SM

Queen Tammie Kennedy

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.