Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2007 State Wisconsin


Miss Wisconsin Princess SM

Queen Hailey Willner
Queen 1st Runner Up Willow Pae
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rebekah Rath
Queen 3rd Runner Up Felicia Holmes
Queen 4th Runner Up Skylar Fritsche
Miss Personality Winner Skylar Fritsche
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Zoe Worden
Best Thank You Note Winner Felicia Holmes
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Courtney Clemetson
Most Promising Model Winner Felicia Holmes
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Hailey Willner
Spirit Award Winner Juana Olson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Tziah McNair
Most Ticket Sales Winner Skylar Fritsche
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up A'Janea Burton
Most Recommendations Courtney Clemetson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Mariah Steiner
Best Resume Winner Olivia Lulich
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rebecca Dowe
Art Contest Winner Desdionna Teller
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Hailey Willner
Talent Winner Willow Pae
Talent 1st Runner Up Felicia Holmes
Talent 2nd Runner Up Rebekah Rath
Talent 3rd Runner Up Tziah McNair
Talent 4th Runner Up Kayleena Schauff
Photogenic Winner Ciera McCoy
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Felicia Holmes
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Hailey Willner
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Courtney Clemetson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jenna Grotzke
Casual Wear Winner Felicia Holmes
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ellen Dux
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Hailey Willner
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kayleena Schauff
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Zoe Worden
Cover Girl Felicia Holmes

Miss Wisconsin Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Abigail Bryson
Queen 1st Runner Up Paige Kassner
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kayla Dewey
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Queen 4th Runner Up Rachel Higgins
Miss Personality Winner Esther Pae
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexandria Zielinski
Best Thank You Note Winner Deszerae Birk-Earley
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jamie Morelan
Most Promising Model Winner Paige Kassner
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Spirit Award Winner Stephanie Lukasik
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Megan Dubois
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lauryn Pouchert
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Alondra Clark
Most Recommendations Paige Kassner
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Kayla Muinde
Best Resume Winner Paige Kassner
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rachel Higgins
Art Contest Winner Paige Kassner
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Talent Winner Maya Dizack
Talent 1st Runner Up Lexi Ganong
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Talent 3rd Runner Up Esther Pae
Talent 4th Runner Up Jamie Morelan
Photogenic Winner Abigail Bryson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Bailey Bennett
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Shelby Reukauf
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Arianna Opsahl
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Casual Wear Winner Brielle Shortreed
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Arianna Opsahl
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Taylor Borgwardt
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Deszerae Birk-Earley
Actress Winner Jamie Morelan
Actress 1st Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Actress 2nd Runner Up Paige Kassner
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kayla Dewey
Actress 4th Runner Up Amanda Steinman
State Ambassador Paige Orlowski
State Ambassador Brittany Georgia
Cover Girl Lauren McLester - Davis

Miss Wisconsin Pre-Teen SM

Queen Alina Gur
Queen 1st Runner Up Eden Makutz
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexis Pae
Queen 3rd Runner Up Paige Schultz
Queen 4th Runner Up Karlee Nimmer
Miss Personality Winner Alina Gur
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ashley Goslin
Best Thank You Note Winner Victoria Hedges
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Karlee Nimmer
Volunteer Service Winner Ashley Millard
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Christian Eggers
Most Promising Model Winner Leah Daul
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Karlee Nimmer
Spirit Award Winner Paige Schultz
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hanna Seidel
Most Ticket Sales Winner Teryn Bordwell
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Fallon Schultz
Most Recommendations Karlee Nimmer
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Danika Tramburg
Best Resume Winner Karlee Nimmer
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alina Gur
Art Contest Winner Karlee Nimmer
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Leani De Vries
Talent Winner Alexis Pae
Talent 1st Runner Up Eden Makutz
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Laabs
Talent 3rd Runner Up Teryn Bordwell
Talent 4th Runner Up Jennifer Marsland
Photogenic Winner Victoria Hedges
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Karlee Nimmer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Teaka Griesbach
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Leah Daul
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Whitney Sands
Casual Wear Winner Karlee Nimmer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jessica Michaels
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Victoria Hedges
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sharaya Holtrop
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Eden Makutz
Actress Winner Alina Gur
Actress 1st Runner Up Victoria Hedges
Actress 2nd Runner Up Fallon Schultz
Actress 3rd Runner Up Karlee Nimmer
Actress 4th Runner Up Christine Palmer
SpokesModel Winner Alina Gur
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Karlee Nimmer
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Christine Palmer
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Paige Schultz
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Summer Drake
State Ambassador Aleisha Barton

Miss Wisconsin Junior Teen SM

Queen Billie Ollman
Queen 1st Runner Up Maria Hansel
Queen 2nd Runner Up McKenzie Rubenzer
Queen 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Busse
Queen 4th Runner Up Tara Pizer
Miss Personality Winner Stephanie Busse
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sarah Campbell
Best Thank You Note Winner Sky Kuchenbecker
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alyssa Quinn
Academic Achievement Jessica Casetta
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Danielle Christian
Volunteer Service Winner Tara Pizer
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Johanna Smith
Most Promising Model Winner Alexandria Newsom
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Allyson Nemoir
Spirit Award Winner Jeanine Morris
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Billie Ollman
Most Ticket Sales Winner Valerie Swanson
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Tierra Smith
Most Recommendations Stephanie Busse
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Tara Pizer
Best Resume Winner Tara Pizer
Best Resume 1st Runner Up McKenzie Rubenzer
Talent Winner Allyson Nemoir
Talent 1st Runner Up Tara Pizer
Talent 2nd Runner Up McKenzie Rubenzer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emma Murray
Talent 4th Runner Up Morgen Clarey
Photogenic Winner Adrianna Moskal
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Allyson Nemoir
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sky Kuchenbecker
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alexandria Newsom
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Paige Steed
Casual Wear Winner Allyson Nemoir
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Billie Ollman
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Courtney Strombach
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kali Opsahl
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Bianca Bonander
Actress Winner Tara Pizer
Actress 1st Runner Up Sarah Campbell
Actress 2nd Runner Up Nichole Metko
Actress 3rd Runner Up Johanna Smith
Actress 4th Runner Up Allyson Nemoir
SpokesModel Winner Sky Kuchenbecker
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up McKenzie Rubenzer
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Sarah Campbell
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Courtney Strombach
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Katie Steiger
State Ambassador Heidi Lorenzen
State Ambassador Ashley Retzlaff
State Ambassador Stephanie Davidson
State Ambassador Nikki Osterling
Cover Girl Alyssa Quinn
Other National Trip Winners #1 Alyssa Quinn

Miss Wisconsin Teen SM

Queen Alyssa Laveen
Queen 1st Runner Up Terrie Blau
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sara Becker
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brittany Lucht
Queen 4th Runner Up Aldena Seagren
Miss Personality Winner Brittany Lee
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alyssa Laveen
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashley Johnston
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Holly Berg
Academic Achievement Brittany Lucht
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kelsey Mezera
Volunteer Service Winner Sara Becker
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Samantha Jaskulski
Most Promising Model Winner Brittany Lucht
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sara Becker
Spirit Award Winner Marissa Nechvatal
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brittany Bonnell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Angelica Palacios
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Brittany Lee
Most Recommendations Holly Berg
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Brittany Siolka
Best Resume Winner Sara Becker
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Terrie Blau
Talent Winner Brittany Bonnell
Talent 1st Runner Up Brittany Lee
Talent 2nd Runner Up Megan Bruggink
Talent 3rd Runner Up Terrie Blau
Talent 4th Runner Up Holly Berg
Photogenic Winner Brittany Lucht
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jessica Ollman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sara Becker
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jennifer Loret
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Angelica Palacios
Casual Wear Winner Brittany Lucht
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sara Becker
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Laveen
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jori Sigler
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sherry Valentino
Actress Winner Brittany Bonnell
Actress 1st Runner Up Sara Becker
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sherry Valentino
Actress 3rd Runner Up Amanda Hanson
Actress 4th Runner Up Brittany Lee
SpokesModel Winner Terrie Blau
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sara Becker
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Sherry Valentino
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Brittany Bonnell
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Ashley Johnston
State Ambassador Holly Berg
Cover Girl Sherry Valentino
Other National Trip Winners #1 Holly Berg
Other National Trip Winners #2 Sherry Valentino

Miss Wisconsin Miss SM

Queen Autumn Brown

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.