Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2008 State Oklahoma


Miss Oklahoma Princess SM

Queen Kobie Garoutte
Queen 1st Runner Up Rory Johnson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Treasure Wensauer
Queen 3rd Runner Up Victoria Turner
Queen 4th Runner Up Madilyn Willson
Miss Personality Winner Kobie Garoutte
Miss Personality 1st Runner up MeCaela Mitchell
Best Thank You Note Winner Kyleigh Mcbride
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shantell Roebuck
Most Promising Model Winner Treasure Wensauer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kobie Garoutte
Spirit Award Winner MeCaela Mitchell
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Madilyn Willson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Mckenzie Franklin
Most Recommendations Jachaire Jade Spring
Best Resume Winner Aislyn King
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Mckenzie Franklin
Art Contest Winner Madilyn Willson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ashley Fenton
Talent Winner Ebony Clark
Talent 1st Runner Up Ashley Fenton
Photogenic Winner Oakley Burks
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Treasure Wensauer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Allison Beall
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kobie Garoutte
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ashley Fenton
Casual Wear Winner Kobie Garoutte
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Victoria Turner
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ashley Fenton
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Treasure Wensauer
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ebony Clark
State Ambassador Ria Govind

Miss Oklahoma Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Maddie Graham
Queen 1st Runner Up Jordan Flippo
Queen 2nd Runner Up Majesty Noel Houston
Queen 3rd Runner Up Epadajah Brooks
Queen 4th Runner Up Kaci Watts
Miss Personality Winner Maddie Graham
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jordan Flippo
Best Thank You Note Winner Jordan Flippo
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Heather Bailey
Most Promising Model Winner Jordan Flippo
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kaci Watts
Spirit Award Winner Melanie Adams
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Christine Parson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sarah Dao
Most Recommendations Meleah Holland
Best Resume Winner Kaci Watts
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rachel Severns
Art Contest Winner Deja Kirk
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alexis Mielke
Talent Winner Jordan Flippo
Talent 1st Runner Up Sarah Dao
Talent 2nd Runner Up Maddie Graham
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kaci Watts
Talent 4th Runner Up Christine Parson
Photogenic Winner Heather Bailey
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaci Watts
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jordan Flippo
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Allie Parsons
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Makayla Powell
Casual Wear Winner Majesty Noel Houston
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kaci Watts
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jordan Flippo
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Makayla Powell
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Meleah Holland
Actress Winner Madeline Simms
Actress 1st Runner Up Kaci Watts
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jordan Flippo
Actress 3rd Runner Up Majesty Noel Houston
Actress 4th Runner Up Makayla Powell
State Ambassador Deja Kirk
State Ambassador Allie Parsons
Cover Girl Kennedy Hines

Miss Oklahoma Pre-Teen SM

Queen Nicole Flippo
Queen 1st Runner Up Kiana Ingram
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jessica Killer
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sydney Gorton
Queen 4th Runner Up Kenzie Senchal
Miss Personality Winner Dystinee Overbey
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Gabrielle Watts
Best Thank You Note Winner Kelsea Bixler
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Breanna Moody
Volunteer Service Winner Amanda LaMunyon
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Abigail Alred
Most Promising Model Winner Nicole Flippo
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Watts
Spirit Award Winner Destiny Gonzaque
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Susan Boutwell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Elizabeth Spencer
Most Recommendations Jordan Wilson
Best Resume Winner Maybree Rittenhouse
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Taylor Gilbert
Art Contest Winner Nicole Flippo
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kenzie Senchal
Talent Winner Kelsea Bixler
Talent 1st Runner Up Alexis Chambers
Talent 2nd Runner Up Nicole Flippo
Talent 3rd Runner Up Tiffany Hopp
Talent 4th Runner Up Jordan Wilson
Photogenic Winner Nicole Flippo
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Amanda LaMunyon
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Samantha Martin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Gabrielle Watts
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Shelby Dobrinski
Casual Wear Winner Sydney Gorton
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kiana Ingram
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kaylyn Esau
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Demery Pennington
Actress Winner Gabrielle Watts
Actress 1st Runner Up Lindsay Hamilton
Actress 2nd Runner Up Nicole Flippo
Actress 3rd Runner Up Lacey Pierson
Actress 4th Runner Up Samantha Martin
SpokesModel Winner Nicole Flippo
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Spencer
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Amanda LaMunyon

Miss Oklahoma Junior Teen SM

Queen Bailey Davis
Queen 1st Runner Up Kelissa Sanders
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hannah Moore
Queen 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Dang
Queen 4th Runner Up Mariah Shaw
Miss Personality Winner Katelynn Shelton
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jacey Belveal
Best Thank You Note Winner Nancy Holland
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mary Sellers
Academic Achievement Bryana Noble
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kristy Ordonez
Volunteer Service Winner Kristy Ordonez
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jayln Curtis
Most Promising Model Winner Kelissa Sanders
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Katelynn Shelton
Spirit Award Winner Keelie Allphin
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kendra Bailey
Most Ticket Sales Winner Julia Conner
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Tiffany Overacker
Most Recommendations Katherine Patterson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Bethany Thompson
Best Resume Winner Hayley Parker
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jayln Curtis
Talent Winner Carmen Sander
Talent 1st Runner Up Sabra Edwards-Watkins
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jayce Jones
Talent 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Dang
Talent 4th Runner Up Beatrice Harrod
Photogenic Winner Kelissa Sanders
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Katelynn Shelton
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Morgan Wright
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kaylee Yocham
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Allison Murphree
Casual Wear Winner Kelissa Sanders
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jasmine Golston
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Katherine Patterson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Bailey Davis
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Dang
Actress Winner Kelissa Sanders
Actress 1st Runner Up Dea Pennington
Actress 2nd Runner Up Bryana Noble
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mariah Shaw
Actress 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Dang
SpokesModel Winner Kelissa Sanders
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jacey Belveal
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Dea Pennington
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Mary Sellers
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Dang
State Ambassador Kristy Ordonez
State Ambassador Keelie Allphin
State Ambassador Jeannine Konkle
Cover Girl Jayln Curtis

Miss Oklahoma Teen SM

Queen Kambra Potter
Queen 1st Runner Up Lyndzee Vieweg
Queen 2nd Runner Up Allison Cid
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rachel Blankenship
Queen 4th Runner Up Audrey Bridgers
Miss Personality Winner Rachel Blankenship
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kambra Potter
Best Thank You Note Winner Heather Wells
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Keanna Dry
Academic Achievement Tufica Bell
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Meagan Underwood
Volunteer Service Winner Heather Wells
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Meagan Underwood
Most Promising Model Winner Brittany Winans
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Allison Cid
Spirit Award Winner Allison Cid
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lauren Garcia
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brooke Steddum
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Audrey Bridgers
Most Recommendations Allison Cid
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Genesis Melendez
Best Resume Winner Kambra Potter
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Mckenzie Redwine
Talent Winner Shealynn Morefield
Talent 1st Runner Up Tiffany Lemmings
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kelli Trammell
Talent 3rd Runner Up Brittany Winans
Talent 4th Runner Up Lauren-Ashleigh Wilkinson
Photogenic Winner Brittany Winans
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Audrey Bridgers
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Allison Cid
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Marilee Rowland
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Cathrine Bales
Casual Wear Winner Audrey Bridgers
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kambra Potter
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tiffany Lemmings
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brittany Winans
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Blair Coffelt
Actress Winner Kambra Potter
Actress 1st Runner Up Baylee Walton
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kayley Higgins
Actress 3rd Runner Up Chayla Nelson
Actress 4th Runner Up Brittany Estrin
SpokesModel Winner Allison Cid
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kambra Potter
State Ambassador Stephanie Weeks
State Ambassador Miranda Davis
State Ambassador Keanna Dry
Cover Girl Marilee Rowland

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.