Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2008 State Pennsylvania


Miss Pennsylvania Princess SM

Queen Morgan Harrar
Queen 1st Runner Up Anna-Maria Tokarczyk
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kaya Johnson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Debbie Mizrachi
Queen 4th Runner Up Kaleigh Matoushek
Miss Personality Winner Anna-Maria Tokarczyk
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Reagan Rowland
Best Thank You Note Winner Madison Lichtenwalner
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaleigh Matoushek
Most Promising Model Winner Debbie Mizrachi
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madison Lichtenwalner
Spirit Award Winner Michelle Anderson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jeleen Hutama
Most Ticket Sales Winner Hannah Fultz
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kendal Knosp
Most Recommendations Maggie Kline
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Michelle Anderson
Best Resume Winner Maggie Kline
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Emily Schultz
Art Contest Winner Morgan Harrar
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Anna-Maria Tokarczyk
Talent Winner Taylor Sistrunk
Talent 1st Runner Up Emily Schultz
Talent 2nd Runner Up Debbie Mizrachi
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jeleen Hutama
Talent 4th Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Photogenic Winner Shermya Ancrum
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Joie Engle
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Anna-Maria Tokarczyk
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Abigail Markle
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Casual Wear Winner Anna-Maria Tokarczyk
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madison Lichtenwalner
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Debbie Mizrachi
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Olivia Allison
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lexie Burdick
State Ambassador Jasmine Kinchen
State Ambassador Emily Schultz

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Madison Dietrich
Queen 1st Runner Up Natalee Chornak
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ana Gabriella Lopez
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brittney Eramo
Queen 4th Runner Up Maria Ringer
Miss Personality Winner Georgia Naples
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Madison Dietrich
Best Thank You Note Winner Savanah Sykes
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Devonie Ranger
Most Promising Model Winner Brittney Eramo
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ana Gabriella Lopez
Spirit Award Winner Savanah Sykes
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Aviah McCain
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sydnee Spitz
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Madison Dietrich
Most Recommendations Savanah Sykes
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Casie Gembe
Best Resume Winner Teresa Ancharski
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Georgia Naples
Art Contest Winner Georgia Naples
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Chandler Swift
Talent Winner Georgia Naples
Talent 1st Runner Up Brittney Eramo
Talent 2nd Runner Up Devonie Ranger
Talent 3rd Runner Up Felicia Zhu
Talent 4th Runner Up Sydney Rowland
Photogenic Winner Sydney Rowland
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Maria Ringer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Georgia Naples
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Chandler Swift
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Abigail Hanley
Casual Wear Winner Madison Dietrich
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Georgia Naples
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Natalee Chornak
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alexa Marie Galante
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Wynter Bess
Actress Winner Sydney Rowland
Actress 1st Runner Up Natalee Chornak
Actress 2nd Runner Up Georgia Naples
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alexus Wolf
Actress 4th Runner Up Calista Sims
State Ambassador Wynter Bess
State Ambassador Casie Gembe
State Ambassador Devonie Ranger
State Ambassador Chandler Swift
Cover Girl Arianna Torres

Miss Pennsylvania Pre-Teen SM

Queen Gabrielle Vega
Queen 1st Runner Up Kylie Zoba
Queen 2nd Runner Up Michaela McLaughlin
Queen 3rd Runner Up Karlene Koh
Queen 4th Runner Up Gabrielle Irving
Miss Personality Winner Gabrielle Irving
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Michaela McLaughlin
Best Thank You Note Winner Cierra Moore
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brianna Eagen
Volunteer Service Winner Brianna Eagen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Caylynne Sandor
Most Promising Model Winner Justice Hartman
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Victoria Deluhery
Spirit Award Winner Aubrey Beidelman
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kylie Zoba
Most Ticket Sales Winner MacKenzie Brymesser
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kristina Sanchez
Most Recommendations Brianna Eagen
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Felicia Rogers
Best Resume Winner Justice Hartman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kate Cherundolo
Art Contest Winner Karlene Koh
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Taylor Smith
Talent Winner Juliana Wardle
Talent 1st Runner Up Jamie Mitchell
Talent 2nd Runner Up Justice Hartman
Talent 3rd Runner Up Gabrielle Irving
Talent 4th Runner Up Janessa Pretola
Photogenic Winner Caylynne Sandor
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Justice Hartman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Macy McBeth
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kate Cherundolo
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Gabrielle Vega
Casual Wear Winner Josalyn Geiman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kylie Zoba
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Macy McBeth
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brittany Rusznak
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kate Cherundolo
Actress Winner Gabrielle Vega
Actress 1st Runner Up Macy McBeth
Actress 2nd Runner Up Emme Honsberger
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jamie Mitchell
Actress 4th Runner Up Gabrielle Irving
SpokesModel Winner Taylor Smith
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Josalyn Geiman
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Brianna Eagen
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Macy McBeth
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Justice Hartman
State Ambassador Brianna Eagen
State Ambassador Caylynne Sandor
Cover Girl Stephanie McFall

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Teen SM

Queen Holly Harrar
Queen 1st Runner Up Carissa Bernard
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ashley Coleman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Julia Wilkins
Queen 4th Runner Up Brittany Battista
Miss Personality Winner Hope Laroche
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Brittany Battista
Best Thank You Note Winner Katie Le
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Katie Gajewski
Academic Achievement Brittney Exline
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Alison Bateman
Volunteer Service Winner Nina Gurak
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ashley Legas
Most Promising Model Winner Brittany Battista
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ashley Coleman
Spirit Award Winner Maleaha Himmons
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Katie Le
Most Ticket Sales Winner Tori Curran
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Ashley Legas
Most Recommendations Rebecca Kitselman
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Divya Jagadeesh
Best Resume Winner Holly Harrar
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Carissa Bernard
Talent Winner Danni Schwartz
Talent 1st Runner Up Kacie Lazor
Talent 2nd Runner Up Caroline Collins
Talent 3rd Runner Up Brooke Turner
Talent 4th Runner Up Jatara McGee
Photogenic Winner Heather Stine
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alyson Klush
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brittany Battista
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Nina Fischetti
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Danni Schwartz
Casual Wear Winner Ashley Coleman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Nina Fischetti
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Caroline Collins
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Julia Wilkins
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Katie Gajewski
Actress Winner Caroline Collins
Actress 1st Runner Up Jatara McGee
Actress 2nd Runner Up Shannan Taylor
Actress 3rd Runner Up Madalynn Swaltek
Actress 4th Runner Up Alyson Klush
SpokesModel Winner Jatara McGee
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Ashley Coleman
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Holly Harrar
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ashley Legas
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Carissa Bernard
State Ambassador Brooke Anskis
State Ambassador Katie Gajewski
State Ambassador Ashley Legas
State Ambassador Lucia Villagomez
Cover Girl Kellie Boberek

Miss Pennsylvania Teen SM

Queen Kristen Granger
Queen 1st Runner Up Jordyn Colao
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hayley Mazzur
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kelsey Landy
Queen 4th Runner Up Kendal Conrad
Miss Personality Winner Leigha Williams
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Nicole Newborn
Best Thank You Note Winner Kendal Conrad
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Nicole Newborn
Academic Achievement Kendal Conrad
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Grace Latimer Diaz
Volunteer Service Winner Kelsey Landy
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Brittany Cummings
Most Promising Model Winner Jordyn Colao
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Hayley Mazzur
Spirit Award Winner Jessica Lanz
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Veronica Kravchik
Most Ticket Sales Winner Monica Castillo-Meares
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Samantha Muscara
Most Recommendations Brittany Cummings
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Chelsea-Anne McCrane
Best Resume Winner Kelsey Landy
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kendal Conrad
Talent Winner Kendal Conrad
Talent 1st Runner Up Jazzine McKinney
Talent 2nd Runner Up Veronica Kravchik
Talent 3rd Runner Up Chelsea Galos
Talent 4th Runner Up Trista Musser
Photogenic Winner Latifah Powell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kelsey Landy
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Hayley Mazzur
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jordyn Colao
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Heather Sweeney
Casual Wear Winner Kelsey Landy
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Nicole Newborn
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Krystle Novak
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Leigha Williams
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Victoria Thanhauser
Actress Winner Victoria Thanhauser
Actress 1st Runner Up Heather Miller
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jacquelin Schoch
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jazzine McKinney
Actress 4th Runner Up Amanda Birney
SpokesModel Winner Victoria Thanhauser
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kristen Granger
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Gina Vigliotti
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jazzine McKinney
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kendal Conrad
State Ambassador Brittany Cummings
State Ambassador Jacquelin Schoch
Cover Girl Grace Latimer Diaz

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.