Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2009 State Connecticut


Miss Connecticut Princess SM

Queen Toni Lamparski
Queen 1st Runner Up Jenissa Varela
Queen 2nd Runner Up Aurianna Monteiro
Queen 3rd Runner Up Natalie Caballero
Queen 4th Runner Up Gracie Lamparski
Miss Personality Winner Kala Freeman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jenissa Varela
Best Thank You Note Winner Natalie Caballero
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Toni Lamparski
Most Promising Model Winner Aurianna Monteiro
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jenissa Varela
Most Ticket Sales Winner Natalie Caballero
Most Recommendations Zuzanna Gawel
Best Resume Winner Toni Lamparski
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Gracie Lamparski
Art Contest Winner Aurianna Monteiro
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Le`Lah Arthur
Photogenic Winner Sydney Pitter
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jenissa Varela
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Aurianna Monteiro
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kala Freeman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Gracie Lamparski
Casual Wear Winner Aurianna Monteiro
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Toni Lamparski
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jenissa Varela
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Christina Papadakos
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Katelyn Rosa

Miss Connecticut Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Evangelina Scianna
Queen 1st Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
Queen 2nd Runner Up Fernanda Schuina
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rachel Roberge
Queen 4th Runner Up Olivia Craig
Miss Personality Winner Rachel Roberge
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rebecca Blair
Best Thank You Note Winner Nathalie Geraci
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Araisa Ortiz De Jesus
Most Promising Model Winner Evangelina Scianna
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Olivia Craig
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lauren Smith
Most Recommendations Nathalie Geraci
Best Resume Winner Evangelina Scianna
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Samantha Sheldon
Art Contest Winner Ahrayaha Pagan
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Evangelina Scianna
Talent Winner Olivia Craig
Talent 1st Runner Up Evangelina Scianna
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lauren Smith
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rebecca Blair
Talent 4th Runner Up Tiana McGee
Photogenic Winner Evangelina Scianna
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Olivia Craig
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Olivia Petroccio
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tiana McGee
Casual Wear Winner Evangelina Scianna
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Araisa Ortiz De Jesus
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tiana McGee
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Olivia Craig
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Olivia Petroccio
Actress Winner Evangelina Scianna
Actress 1st Runner Up Tiana McGee
Actress 2nd Runner Up Olivia Craig
Actress 3rd Runner Up Olivia Petroccio
Actress 4th Runner Up Ahrayaha Pagan
Cover Girl Tiana McGee

Miss Connecticut Pre-Teen SM

Queen Erika Porras
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brianna Huebner
Queen 4th Runner Up Maia Oliveri
Miss Personality Winner Alyssa Bailey
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ivory Rose McCulley
Best Thank You Note Winner Cassidy Molino McHenry
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Erika Porras
Volunteer Service Winner Erika Porras
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jennifer Riccio
Most Promising Model Winner Brianna Huebner
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
Spirit Award Winner Lauren Mitchell
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alissa Parlante
Most Ticket Sales Winner Nikki Kearney
Most Recommendations Tameka Ruddock
Best Resume Winner Erika Porras
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jennifer Riccio
Art Contest Winner Ivory Rose McCulley
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Talent Winner Alissa Parlante
Talent 1st Runner Up Nicolette Niedzwiecki
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
Talent 4th Runner Up Bryana Kinlock
Photogenic Winner Brianna Huebner
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Maia Oliveri
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Nikki Kearney
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Nicolette Niedzwiecki
Casual Wear Winner Ivory Rose McCulley
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brianna Huebner
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Maia Oliveri
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jennee Blanco
Actress Winner Alexis Palmer
Actress 1st Runner Up Erika Porras
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Riccio
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
Actress 4th Runner Up Nikki Kearney
State Ambassador Karla Morales

Miss Connecticut Junior Teen SM

Queen Fiona White
Queen 1st Runner Up Ke'hana Bonagura
Queen 2nd Runner Up McKenzie Fayne
Queen 3rd Runner Up Nicole Morin
Queen 4th Runner Up Jessie Heckman
Best Thank You Note Winner Tabitha Hinton
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Catherine Torres
Academic Achievement Olivia Choi
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Katarina Jozwik
Volunteer Service Winner Christina Jean
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ashley Otterbach
Most Promising Model Winner Hailey Oliveri
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Taylor Murchison
Most Ticket Sales Winner Olivia Choi
Most Recommendations Kimberly Syphrette
Best Resume Winner Olivia Choi
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Fiona White
Talent Winner Ke'hana Bonagura
Talent 1st Runner Up McKenzie Fayne
Talent 2nd Runner Up Tabitha Hinton
Talent 3rd Runner Up Katarina Gonzalez
Talent 4th Runner Up Tiffany Roca
Photogenic Winner Hailey Oliveri
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Fiona White
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jessie Heckman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Christina Nguyen
Casual Wear Winner Taylor Murchison
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Hailey Oliveri
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ke'hana Bonagura
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Tabitha Hinton
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Catherine Torres
Cover Girl Catherine Torres

Miss Connecticut Teen SM

Queen Melissa Vernik
Queen 1st Runner Up Ariana Scianna
Queen 2nd Runner Up Noelle Corriveau
Queen 3rd Runner Up Deanna Fields
Queen 4th Runner Up Lorie Scovish
Miss Personality Winner Deanna Fields
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Stephanie White
Best Thank You Note Winner Kaitlin Jeannin
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Stephanie White
Academic Achievement Sarah Kamenetz
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Noelle Corriveau
Volunteer Service Winner Kaitlynn Perez
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sarah Kamenetz
Most Promising Model Winner Melissa Vernik
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ariana Scianna
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Ulrich
Most Recommendations Keisha Quinones
Best Resume Winner Kaitlynn Perez
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Melissa Vernik
Photogenic Winner Melissa Vernik
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Shelby Harris
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kaitlin Jeannin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Stephanie White
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ariana Scianna
Casual Wear Winner Ariana Scianna
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lorie Scovish
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Melissa Vernik
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Keisha Quinones
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ashley Ulrich

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.