Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2009 State Florida


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Briana Florexil
Queen 1st Runner Up Kayley Klatt
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madison Dusey
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jessica Nedry
Queen 4th Runner Up Karter Thorp
Miss Personality Winner Tori Valles
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kaley Jaqueth
Best Thank You Note Winner Cuzaria Adside
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tori Valles
Most Promising Model Winner Claisyn Codie Crampton
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Karter Thorp
Spirit Award Winner Arra Parr
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Courtney Dakota
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kysa Clervil
Most Recommendations Cuzaria Adside
Best Resume Winner Bailey Thorp
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Karter Thorp
Art Contest Winner Tori Valles
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Madison Dusey
Talent Winner Maria Joseph
Talent 1st Runner Up Melanie Nicole Seife
Talent 2nd Runner Up Tori Valles
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kaley Jaqueth
Talent 4th Runner Up Claisyn Codie Crampton
Photogenic Winner Kayley Klatt
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Dusey
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Claisyn Codie Crampton
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Maria Joseph
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jaiden Olivier
Casual Wear Winner Karter Thorp
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Claisyn Codie Crampton
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Briana Florexil
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Cuzaria Adside
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kysa Clervil
State Ambassador Madison Dusey
State Ambassador Shae Jones

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Savannah Hudson
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Queen 2nd Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kendall Meeks
Queen 4th Runner Up Elaine Amato
Miss Personality Winner Cassidy Jaycocks
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Brooke Fleishman
Best Thank You Note Winner Sydney Scullion
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kendall Meeks
Most Promising Model Winner Laurel Stiekes
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Savannah Hudson
Spirit Award Winner Mikenna Cash
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Haley Barbera
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexa Gutierrez
Most Recommendations Haley Barbera
Best Resume Winner Sydney Scullion
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Elaine Amato
Art Contest Winner Elaine Amato
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Haley Barbera
Talent Winner Savannah Hudson
Talent 1st Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kendall Meeks
Talent 3rd Runner Up Taylar Ling
Talent 4th Runner Up Hannah Bradbury
Photogenic Winner Savannah Hudson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hannah Bradbury
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Nayleen Mitchell
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Katerina Stylianos
Casual Wear Winner Laurel Stiekes
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Savannah Hudson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Elaine Amato
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Actress Winner Savannah Hudson
Actress 1st Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Actress 2nd Runner Up Aimee Short
Actress 3rd Runner Up Tori Sonza
Actress 4th Runner Up Kayla Guiste
State Ambassador Laurel Stiekes
Cover Girl Haley Barbera

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jordan Thorp
Queen 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Rodriguez
Queen 2nd Runner Up Cierra Meeks
Queen 3rd Runner Up Amanda Kronhaus
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Youngling
Miss Personality Winner Kiara Paris
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Katarina Dickinson
Best Thank You Note Winner Katarina Dickinson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alesha Martin
Volunteer Service Winner Elizabeth Rodriguez
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Amber Flynn
Most Promising Model Winner Elizabeth Rodriguez
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Katie Miller
Spirit Award Winner Cheyenne Drews
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nikayla Wilkins
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaerra McCray
Most Recommendations Julie Martin
Best Resume Winner Haley Asofsky
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sarah Bradbury
Art Contest Winner Madeleine Troia
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Katelyn Garner
Talent Winner Cierra Meeks
Talent 1st Runner Up Haedyn Noah
Talent 2nd Runner Up AnnMarie White
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sarah Bradbury
Talent 4th Runner Up Kaerra McCray
Photogenic Winner Elizabeth Rodriguez
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Katie Miller
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jordan Thorp
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Cheyenne Drews
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lillian Adcock
Casual Wear Winner Kaerra McCray
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Rodriguez
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kiara Paris
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Karlee Dillard
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Katie Miller
Actress Winner Kiara Paris
Actress 1st Runner Up Jordan Thorp
Actress 2nd Runner Up Gretchelle Soto
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kaerra McCray
Actress 4th Runner Up Katie Miller
SpokesModel Winner Kiara Paris
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sarah Bradbury
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Taylor Hamilton
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jordan Thorp
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Katelyn Garner
State Ambassador Amanda Kronhaus
State Ambassador Kaerra McCray
State Ambassador Jessie Storfer
Cover Girl Megan Hall

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Ashlhea Louis
Queen 1st Runner Up Michaela Abelgas
Queen 2nd Runner Up Crystal Ruiz
Queen 3rd Runner Up Meghan Roberts
Queen 4th Runner Up Katie Fitzsimmons
Miss Personality Winner Victoria Sexton
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Shelby Coleman
Best Thank You Note Winner Michaela Abelgas
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Reani Watts
Academic Achievement Alexis Williams
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Circe Burnett
Volunteer Service Winner Krystal Mortimer
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jena Lolley
Most Promising Model Winner Circe Burnett
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Michaela Abelgas
Spirit Award Winner Jacquelynn Hylick
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Courtney Forrester
Most Ticket Sales Winner Courtney Forrester
Most Recommendations Shakel Albritton
Best Resume Winner Circe Burnett
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Michaela Abelgas
Talent Winner Victoria Sexton
Talent 1st Runner Up Katie Fitzsimmons
Talent 2nd Runner Up Raion Richo
Talent 3rd Runner Up Crystal Ruiz
Talent 4th Runner Up Laura Ashley Robaina
Photogenic Winner Circe Burnett
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Michaela Abelgas
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Holly Plourde
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Adrianna Barranco
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Meghan Roberts
Casual Wear Winner Michaela Abelgas
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Circe Burnett
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Meghan Roberts
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kenzie Poust
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mackeryl Mims
Actress Winner Michaela Abelgas
Actress 1st Runner Up Victoria Sexton
Actress 2nd Runner Up Courtney Forrester
Actress 3rd Runner Up Laura Ashley Robaina
Actress 4th Runner Up Mandy Camp
SpokesModel Winner Michaela Abelgas
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Victoria Sexton
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Mandy Camp
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Alexis Williams
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Zoe Raduns
State Ambassador Crystal Ruiz
State Ambassador Krystal Mortimer
State Ambassador Edna Butterfield
State Ambassador Alexandra Storfer
Cover Girl Marisa McGill

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Brandi George
Queen 1st Runner Up Joan Delgado
Queen 2nd Runner Up Gwendalyn Skinner
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kenyatta Morrison
Queen 4th Runner Up Brynne Markham
Miss Personality Winner Shwinnie Eustache
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Camille Bishop
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashley Smith
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Olivia Gomez
Academic Achievement Brynne Markham
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jessica Nascimento
Volunteer Service Winner Brandi George
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Paula Anderson
Most Promising Model Winner Paula Anderson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brandi George
Spirit Award Winner Chelsea Mills
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jessica Davis-Hall
Most Ticket Sales Winner Rabia Duggal
Most Recommendations Brandi George
Best Resume Winner Vivian Nweze
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Krystal Burton
Talent Winner Camille Bishop
Talent 1st Runner Up Heather Webber
Talent 2nd Runner Up Chelsea Mills
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kayla Foriere
Talent 4th Runner Up Emily Royall
Photogenic Winner Alyssa Moorman
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Vivian Nweze
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brandi George
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Paula Anderson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Camille Bishop
Casual Wear Winner Paula Anderson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brandi George
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Camille Bishop
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Vivian Nweze
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kenyatta Morrison
Actress Winner Vivian Nweze
Actress 1st Runner Up Rosalind Alifonso
Actress 2nd Runner Up Camille Bishop
Actress 3rd Runner Up Chelsea Mills
Actress 4th Runner Up Brynne Markham
SpokesModel Winner Vivian Nweze
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Angelica Bertone
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Heather Webber
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Bradlea Jardine
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Annalee Santos
State Ambassador Rabia Duggal

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.