Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2009 State Georgia


Miss Georgia Princess SM

Queen Kelsey Artman
Queen 1st Runner Up Baleigh Hawkins
Queen 2nd Runner Up Abigail Whitaker
Queen 3rd Runner Up Samantha Lancaster
Queen 4th Runner Up Sejal Khanna
Miss Personality Winner Makayla Sears
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Abigail Whitaker
Best Thank You Note Winner Kelsey Artman
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Baleigh Hawkins
Most Promising Model Winner Nyjala Goodson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kelsie Vinson
Spirit Award Winner Alisha Simmons
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kamari Williams
Most Ticket Sales Winner Madison Hooks
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Ayse Alicia Ezik
Most Recommendations Kelsey Artman
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Alexis Bartlett
Best Resume Winner Alexandria Coleman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Juanita Samedi
Art Contest Winner Destiny Jenkins
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kelsey Artman
Talent Winner Alisha Simmons
Talent 1st Runner Up Baleigh Hawkins
Talent 2nd Runner Up Gianna Seda
Top Model Winner Kelsey Artman
Photogenic Winner Baleigh Hawkins
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kelsey Artman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Samantha Lancaster
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Blayne Reece
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ayse Alicia Ezik
Casual Wear Winner Kelsey Artman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Baleigh Hawkins
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Nyjala Goodson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Davis
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kelsie Vinson

Miss Georgia Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Shatnee Thomas
Queen 1st Runner Up Cassandra Mills
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jordyn Burrell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Queen 4th Runner Up Nneka Onyekwuluje
Miss Personality Winner Shatnee Thomas
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Abigail Bright
Best Thank You Note Winner Natallie Shook
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Abigail Bright
Most Promising Model Winner Cassandra Mills
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Zoey Morris
Most Ticket Sales Winner Adrianna McLeod
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Micayla Moffitt
Most Recommendations Alexis Wilcox
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Shatnee Thomas
Best Resume Winner Samantha Pless
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Juliane Frye
Art Contest Winner Ashley Wethal
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Brianna White
Talent Winner Ashley Wethal
Talent 1st Runner Up Shatnee Thomas
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brianna White
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jordyn Burrell
Talent 4th Runner Up Akila Simmons
Top Model Winner Abigail Bright
Top Model 1st Runner Up Zoey Morris
Photogenic Winner Jordyn Burrell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Zaina Moore
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Micayla Moffitt
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ariel Eudovique
Casual Wear Winner Shatnee Thomas
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Nneka Onyekwuluje
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ariel Eudovique
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Asia Brice
Actress Winner Shatnee Thomas
Actress 1st Runner Up Cassandra Mills
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kennedy Curry
Actress 4th Runner Up Bryanna Brooks
Cover Girl Alexis Wilcox

Miss Georgia Pre-Teen SM

Queen Charlotte Norsworthy
Queen 1st Runner Up Kaleigh Cain
Queen 2nd Runner Up Taylor Dupriest
Queen 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Nwokolo
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Kendrick
Miss Personality Winner Lynsey Tiller
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Monica Grace Wolfe
Best Thank You Note Winner Sabrina Walsh
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaleigh Cain
Volunteer Service Winner Taylor Dupriest
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Brittany Daniels
Most Promising Model Winner Amoni Siplin
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lynsey Tiller
Spirit Award Winner Alliyah Scott
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Monica Grace Wolfe
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ariana Davis
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Sydney Odom
Most Recommendations Marissa Carr
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Amanda Burgess
Best Resume Winner Maryhannah Pyeatt
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Annslee Walker
Art Contest Winner Kaleigh Cain
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Annslee Walker
Talent Winner Madison Kendrick
Talent 1st Runner Up Charlotte Norsworthy
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lynsey Tiller
Talent 3rd Runner Up Marissa Morrow
Talent 4th Runner Up Sabrina Walsh
Top Model Winner Charlotte Norsworthy
Top Model 1st Runner Up Mia Beidleman
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Amoni Siplin
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Annslee Walker
Top Model 4th Runner Up Tiffany Smith
Photogenic Winner Taylor Dupriest
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Charlotte Norsworthy
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sabrina Walsh
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lynsey Tiller
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Macy Clayton
Casual Wear Winner Madasen Morris
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kaleigh Cain
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Charlotte Norsworthy
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Tatianna Michel
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Amoni Siplin
Actress Winner Madison Kendrick
Actress 1st Runner Up Charlotte Norsworthy
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kaleigh Cain
Actress 3rd Runner Up Madasen Morris
Actress 4th Runner Up Maryhannah Pyeatt
SpokesModel Winner Charlotte Norsworthy
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Lynsey Tiller
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Madison Kendrick
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Maryhannah Pyeatt
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Marissa Carr

Miss Georgia Junior Teen SM

Queen Madison Rutherford
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydney Morales
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kierra Jarman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mackenzie Bearup
Queen 4th Runner Up Emilee Bender
Miss Personality Winner Keesha Anderson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Angel Stoute
Best Thank You Note Winner Rachael Allen
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brianna Sutton
Academic Achievement Ashton Bailey
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Rachael Allen
Volunteer Service Winner Madison Rutherford
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Mary Cartmill
Most Promising Model Winner Haleigh Newman
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Keesha Anderson
Spirit Award Winner Sable Shepherd
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Tia Lewis
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashton Bailey
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Cammy Bach
Most Recommendations Caitlin Hewel
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Funmilola Adeyi
Best Resume Winner Madison Rutherford
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Mary Cartmill
Talent Winner Mackenzie Bearup
Talent 1st Runner Up Silva Stewart
Talent 2nd Runner Up Anissa Terry
Talent 3rd Runner Up Olivia Gonzales
Talent 4th Runner Up Amber Green
Top Model Winner Madison Rutherford
Top Model 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Bearup
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kayla Kirkland
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kayla Brady
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ashton Bailey
Photogenic Winner Katelyn Clouser
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ashley Camille Harrington
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mallory See
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kayla Kirkland
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Briana Minter
Casual Wear Winner Sydney Morales
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Bearup
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison Rutherford
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kaitlyn Robertson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Maddie Penland
Actress Winner Cherokee Henry
Actress 1st Runner Up Jiya Willis
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ericka Comer
Actress 3rd Runner Up Cammy Bach
Actress 4th Runner Up Kayla Brady
SpokesModel Winner Emilee Bender
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sydney Morales
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kayla Brady
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Keesha Anderson
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Mackenzie Bearup

Miss Georgia Teen SM

Queen Amber Lee
Queen 1st Runner Up Ayla Meeks
Queen 2nd Runner Up Emily Garmon
Queen 3rd Runner Up Keri Hathcock
Queen 4th Runner Up Sydney Price
Miss Personality Winner Erika Allen
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ayla Meeks
Best Thank You Note Winner Amanda Moreno
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brittany Perkins
Academic Achievement Jessica Jackson
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Angelia Laulusa
Volunteer Service Winner Emily Garmon
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Courtney Barber
Most Promising Model Winner Faith Conner
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Samantha Carpenter
Spirit Award Winner Ayannie Thomas
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alexis Martin
Most Ticket Sales Winner Keri Broughton
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Lotem Adar
Most Recommendations Brittany Perkins
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jessica Jackson
Best Resume Winner Britney Henson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jamesha English
Talent Winner Jennifer Mullins
Talent 1st Runner Up Sydney Price
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ayla Meeks
Talent 3rd Runner Up Bekah Knott
Talent 4th Runner Up Emily Pacitti
Top Model Winner Brittany McGahee
Top Model 1st Runner Up Brittany Perkins
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Mullins
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Savannah Blanchard
Top Model 4th Runner Up Samantha Carpenter
Photogenic Winner Becky Wilson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ayannie Thomas
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Mullins
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brittany Perkins
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Caitlin Cox
Casual Wear Winner Emily Garmon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jessica Jackson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mary Hunter
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brittany Perkins
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Amanda Moreno
Actress Winner Shinice Johnson
Actress 1st Runner Up Amanda Moreno
Actress 2nd Runner Up Angela Delaney
Actress 3rd Runner Up Keri Broughton
Actress 4th Runner Up Chelsea Boeras
SpokesModel Winner Ayla Meeks
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Amanda Moreno
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Sydney Price
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Emily Garmon
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Caitlin Cox

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.