Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2009 State Pennsylvania


Miss Pennsylvania Princess SM

Queen Courtney Bearer
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia Allison
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hailey Sitko
Queen 3rd Runner Up Madyson Montana
Queen 4th Runner Up Kaleigh Matoushek
Miss Personality Winner Larissa Torreulla
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Olivia Allison
Best Thank You Note Winner Madyson Montana
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaleigh Matoushek
Most Promising Model Winner Teagan Rowland
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Aliyah Buzydlowski
Spirit Award Winner Ashleigh Bundy
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Trinity Pendergrass
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashleigh Bundy
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Maggie Kline
Best Resume Winner Kara DiNatale
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Courtney Bearer
Art Contest Winner Kaleigh Matoushek
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Isabella Ma
Talent Winner Courtney Bearer
Talent 1st Runner Up Olivia Allison
Talent 2nd Runner Up Isabella Ma
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lindsey Demyun
Talent 4th Runner Up Tayla Pascoe
Photogenic Winner Teagan Rowland
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaleigh Matoushek
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mckenzie Gensemer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Aliyah Buzydlowski
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Olivia Allison
Casual Wear Winner Courtney Bearer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Teagan Rowland
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Gabrielle Leach
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Crystal Bower
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Hailey Sitko
State Ambassador Kaleigh Matoushek

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Chandler Swift
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexis Jenkins
Queen 2nd Runner Up Natalee Chornak
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sydney Rowland
Queen 4th Runner Up Calista Sims
Miss Personality Winner Chandler Swift
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Aubree Blewett
Best Thank You Note Winner Jenelle McGuigan
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Anna Zimmer
Most Promising Model Winner Maria Ringer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madison Lichtenwalner
Spirit Award Winner Kiara Adams
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jenelle McGuigan
Most Ticket Sales Winner Emily Witt
Most Recommendations Alexis Jenkins
Best Resume Winner Alexandra Altier
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Maria Ringer
Art Contest Winner Jenelle McGuigan
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Natalee Chornak
Talent Winner Brianna Steffine
Talent 1st Runner Up Sydney Rowland
Talent 2nd Runner Up Natee` Himmons
Talent 3rd Runner Up Victoria Gaffey
Talent 4th Runner Up Calista Sims
Photogenic Winner Sydney Rowland
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Maria Ringer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jemma Decrapio
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Madison Lichtenwalner
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alana Padula
Casual Wear Winner Maria Ringer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madison Lichtenwalner
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Natalee Chornak
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Chandler Swift
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Arianna Torres
Actress Winner Sydney Rowland
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexis Jenkins
Actress 2nd Runner Up Arianna Torres
Actress 3rd Runner Up Lily Lawsin
Actress 4th Runner Up Natalee Chornak
State Ambassador Devonie Ranger
State Ambassador Grace Kubus
Cover Girl Arianna Torres

Miss Pennsylvania Pre-Teen SM

Queen Devyn Goldstein
Queen 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Olivas
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rachel Kim
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kate Cherundolo
Queen 4th Runner Up Anna Grace Moher
Miss Personality Winner Kara Taylor
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Devyn Goldstein
Best Thank You Note Winner Sammi Young
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Marisa Flaud
Volunteer Service Winner Kennedy Jet Kulish
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Johnna Fitzhugh
Most Promising Model Winner Sammi Young
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kate Cherundolo
Spirit Award Winner Rachael Huey
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kamal Rangru
Most Ticket Sales Winner Franchesca Marino
Most Recommendations McKenzie Trader
Best Resume Winner Kate Cherundolo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Samantha Medasie
Art Contest Winner Ashley Munoz
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Anna Grace Moher
Talent Winner Devyn Goldstein
Talent 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Olivas
Talent 2nd Runner Up Dina Perlic
Talent 3rd Runner Up Brittney Eramo
Talent 4th Runner Up Angel Ross
Photogenic Winner Samantha Medasie
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Rachel Kim
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Victoria Deluhery
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kate Cherundolo
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sammi Young
Casual Wear Winner Brittney Eramo
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Isabela Weeks
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kayla Rugg
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kara Taylor
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sammi Young
Actress Winner Kennedy Jet Kulish
Actress 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Kingman
Actress 2nd Runner Up Brittney Eramo
Actress 3rd Runner Up Victoria Deluhery
Actress 4th Runner Up Isabela Weeks
SpokesModel Winner Allison Marshall
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Olivas
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Devyn Goldstein
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Brittney Eramo
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Brittany Newlin
State Ambassador Kara Taylor
State Ambassador Samantha Medasie
Cover Girl Toni-Marie Zenner

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Teen SM

Queen Julia Belechak
Queen 1st Runner Up Caroline Collins
Queen 2nd Runner Up Nina Fischetti
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kylie Zoba
Queen 4th Runner Up Michaela McLaughlin
Miss Personality Winner Gabrielle Irving
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Missy Hawes
Best Thank You Note Winner Missy Hawes
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Victoria Kissell
Academic Achievement Briana Deer
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Melessie Clark
Volunteer Service Winner Surya Watkins
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jenna Kistler
Most Promising Model Winner Julia Belechak
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Julia Wilkins
Spirit Award Winner Melessie Clark
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Macy McBeth
Most Ticket Sales Winner Macy Guisto
Most Recommendations Felicia Rogers
Best Resume Winner Victoria Kissell
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Julia Wilkins
Talent Winner Caitlin Miller
Talent 1st Runner Up Caroline Collins
Talent 2nd Runner Up Karlene Koh
Talent 3rd Runner Up Melessie Clark
Talent 4th Runner Up Michaela McLaughlin
Photogenic Winner Julia Wilkins
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Melessie Clark
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Tippinmae Harkins
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sarah Fegley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Julia Belechak
Casual Wear Winner Caroline Collins
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Karlene Koh
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ebone Jimerson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Nina Fischetti
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Paige Nebistinsky
Actress Winner Melessie Clark
Actress 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Irving
Actress 2nd Runner Up Madalaina D`Angelo
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sasha Harvey
Actress 4th Runner Up Tippinmae Harkins
SpokesModel Winner Ebone Jimerson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Leah Goldberg
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Macy McBeth
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Karlene Koh
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Briana Deer
State Ambassador Caylynne Sandor
Cover Girl Danielle Hooks

Miss Pennsylvania Teen SM

Queen Ashley Schmider
Queen 1st Runner Up Karlee Kominsky
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kathryn King
Queen 3rd Runner Up Gretchen Porter
Queen 4th Runner Up Ashley Valentin
Miss Personality Winner Sharnece Thomas
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Megan Beale
Best Thank You Note Winner Brenna Sickler
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alyssa Ceklosky
Academic Achievement Ashley Schmider
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Emily Krall
Volunteer Service Winner Krista Costanza
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kendra Felpel
Most Promising Model Winner Ashley Schmider
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kimberly Gatski
Spirit Award Winner Nikitta Washington
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Madelyn Auer
Most Ticket Sales Winner Hillary Shade
Most Recommendations Hannah Martino
Best Resume Winner Kayla Bennett
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kimberly Gatski
Talent Winner Ashley Valentin
Talent 1st Runner Up Kayla Godlewski
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jaclyn Rahmer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Gatski
Talent 4th Runner Up Megan Beale
Photogenic Winner Alyssa Pimpinella
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emily Krall
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ashley Valentin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Gatski
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Chelsea Karacz
Casual Wear Winner Alyssa Ceklosky
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ashley Schmider
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brigitte Dabbas
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ashley Valentin
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Gretchen Porter
Actress Winner Jaclyn Rahmer
Actress 1st Runner Up Shannan Taylor
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sharnece Thomas
Actress 3rd Runner Up Emily Krall
Actress 4th Runner Up Victoria Thanhauser
SpokesModel Winner Rose Choi
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Victoria Thanhauser
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kimberly Gatski
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Anna Rumer
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sharnece Thomas

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.