Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2009 State Wisconsin


Miss Wisconsin Princess SM

Queen Caris Lowe
Queen 1st Runner Up Corinna Belanger
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tziah McNair
Queen 3rd Runner Up Danielle Tompkins
Queen 4th Runner Up Brianna Brandner
Miss Personality Winner Hanna Garetson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Savannah Trudell
Best Thank You Note Winner Genevieve Frounfelker
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hanna Garetson
Most Promising Model Winner Danielle Tompkins
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Eliana Olvera
Spirit Award Winner Danielle Tompkins
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Savannah Trudell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Evelyn Alexander
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Hanna Garetson
Most Recommendations Eliana Olvera
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Corinna Belanger
Best Resume Winner Savannah Trudell
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Corinna Belanger
Art Contest Winner Savannah Trudell
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Corinna Belanger
Talent Winner Tziah McNair
Talent 1st Runner Up Corinna Belanger
Talent 2nd Runner Up Rhobi Manamba
Talent 3rd Runner Up Savannah Trudell
Talent 4th Runner Up Danielle Tompkins
Photogenic Winner Danielle Tompkins
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Autumn Drake-Dabler
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Eliana Olvera
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alondra Guzman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Genevieve Frounfelker
Casual Wear Winner Alondra Guzman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Savannah Trudell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Danielle Tompkins
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Autumn Drake-Dabler
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Eliana Olvera
Cover Girl Nia Skenandore

Miss Wisconsin Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Brielle Shortreed
Queen 1st Runner Up Evelyn Kraklow
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hailey Willner
Queen 3rd Runner Up Felicia Holmes
Queen 4th Runner Up Kayla Dewey
Miss Personality Winner Felicia Holmes
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Mariah Steiner
Best Thank You Note Winner Lien Weiss
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mariah Steiner
Most Promising Model Winner Hailey Willner
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Felicia Holmes
Spirit Award Winner Morgan Klein
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Evelyn Kraklow
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sengdao Pathoumhong
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Arianna Plaster
Most Recommendations Amanda Morgan
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jenna Simacek
Best Resume Winner Dayton Peterson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Evelyn Kraklow
Art Contest Winner Hailey Willner
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Mariah Steiner
Talent Winner Evelyn Kraklow
Talent 1st Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Talent 2nd Runner Up Felicia Holmes
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maria Marsland
Talent 4th Runner Up Kayla Muinde
Top Model Winner Hailey Willner
Top Model 1st Runner Up Amber Wells
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Rebecca Dowe
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jenna Grotzke
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jade Roloff
Photogenic Winner Hailey Willner
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jenna Grotzke
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Felicia Holmes
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Diana Sanapaw
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Casual Wear Winner Brielle Shortreed
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Felicia Holmes
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kayla Muinde
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Hailey Willner
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kayleena Schauff
Actress Winner Brielle Shortreed
Actress 1st Runner Up Kayla Dewey
Actress 2nd Runner Up Felicia Holmes
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jenna Grotzke
Actress 4th Runner Up Hailey Willner
State Ambassador Evelyn Kraklow
State Ambassador Lydia Cornelius
Cover Girl Mariah Steiner

Miss Wisconsin Pre-Teen SM

Queen Shelby Reukauf
Queen 1st Runner Up Taylor Matrisch
Queen 2nd Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lexi Ganong
Queen 4th Runner Up Lauren McLester - Davis
Miss Personality Winner Brooke Henningfield
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lexi Ganong
Best Thank You Note Winner Kristyna Mulheron
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Aurora Eggers
Volunteer Service Winner Rachel Higgins
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lauren McLester - Davis
Most Promising Model Winner Abigail Bryson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Shelby Reukauf
Spirit Award Winner Bailey Bennett
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lauren Schilder
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexis Shannon
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Daija Wroten
Most Recommendations Breanna Bahling
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Niki Millard
Best Resume Winner Shelby Reukauf
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lauren Schilder
Art Contest Winner Niki Millard
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Aurora Eggers
Talent Winner Lexi Ganong
Talent 1st Runner Up Taylor Matrisch
Talent 2nd Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lauren McLester - Davis
Talent 4th Runner Up Lauren Schilder
Top Model Winner Aurora Eggers
Top Model 1st Runner Up Victoria Timme
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Samarah Davison
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Summer Drake
Top Model 4th Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Photogenic Winner Summer Drake
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Shelby Reukauf
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Taylor Matrisch
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lauren Schilder
Casual Wear Winner Shelby Reukauf
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rachel Higgins
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Victoria Timme
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Daija Wroten
Actress Winner Victoria Timme
Actress 1st Runner Up Aurora Eggers
Actress 2nd Runner Up Shelby Reukauf
Actress 3rd Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Actress 4th Runner Up Rachel Higgins
SpokesModel Winner Rachel Higgins
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Taylor Matrisch
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Shelby Reukauf
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Lauren McLester - Davis
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Breanna Bahling

Miss Wisconsin Junior Teen SM

Queen Teaka Griesbach
Queen 1st Runner Up Sarah Brown
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madeline Morgan
Queen 3rd Runner Up Haley Laundrie
Queen 4th Runner Up Christine Palmer
Miss Personality Winner Christine Palmer
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sarah Brown
Best Thank You Note Winner Teaka Griesbach
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Taylor Herbst
Academic Achievement Madeline Lambert
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kayla Schmeling
Volunteer Service Winner Emillie Hines
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Whitney Disch
Most Promising Model Winner Teaka Griesbach
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Taylor Herbst
Spirit Award Winner Sarah Brown
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Christine Palmer
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jessica Murrenus
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jana Holly
Most Recommendations Sarah Brown
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Alexandra Cangson
Best Resume Winner Taylor Herbst
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Christine Palmer
Talent Winner Elizabeth Darkow
Talent 1st Runner Up Nichole Springer
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Marsland
Talent 4th Runner Up Emillie Hines
Top Model Winner Annie Jorgensen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ashley Retzlaff
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Melissa Babcock
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Miranda Fisler
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jana Holly
Photogenic Winner Teaka Griesbach
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Amanda Young
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Christine Palmer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ashley Retzlaff
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Annie Jorgensen
Casual Wear Winner Haley Laundrie
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Teaka Griesbach
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Taylor Herbst
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emily Mader
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Darkow
Actress Winner Aleisha Barton
Actress 1st Runner Up Christine Palmer
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sarah Brown
Actress 3rd Runner Up Carissa Vinck
Actress 4th Runner Up Whitney Disch
SpokesModel Winner Taylor Herbst
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Christine Palmer
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Darkow
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Sarah Brown
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Aleisha Barton
Cover Girl Emily Mader

Miss Wisconsin Teen SM

Queen Alyssa Quinn
Queen 1st Runner Up Kelsey Olson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tausha Cameron
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alexis Gull
Queen 4th Runner Up Sara Becker
Miss Personality Winner Jennifer Klamm
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kelsey Olson
Best Thank You Note Winner Tausha Cameron
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Patience Lord
Academic Achievement Courtney Lord
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Courtney Klima
Volunteer Service Winner Sara Becker
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Patience Lord
Most Promising Model Winner Tausha Cameron
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Danielle Berceau
Spirit Award Winner Joelle Heinritz
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Tausha Cameron
Most Ticket Sales Winner Megan Petzer
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Rachel Nolte
Most Recommendations Holly Berg
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Patience Lord
Best Resume Winner Sara Becker
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Robyn Einan
Talent Winner Morgen Clarey
Talent 1st Runner Up Alyssa Quinn
Talent 2nd Runner Up Tausha Cameron
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sara Becker
Talent 4th Runner Up Kelsey Olson
Top Model Winner Tausha Cameron
Top Model 1st Runner Up Marissa Nechvatal
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Joelle Heinritz
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Mariah Gorse
Top Model 4th Runner Up Anna Horzen
Photogenic Winner Danielle Berceau
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Tausha Cameron
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Courtney Lord
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Janaye Hutchcroft
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Morgen Clarey
Casual Wear Winner Sara Becker
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Tausha Cameron
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Olson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Quinn
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Joelle Heinritz
Actress Winner Kelsey Olson
Actress 1st Runner Up Tausha Cameron
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Quinn
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sara Becker
Actress 4th Runner Up Brooke Urness
SpokesModel Winner Brooke Urness
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Morgen Clarey
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Sara Becker
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Katie Steiger
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Courtney Klima
State Ambassador Patience Lord
Cover Girl Holly Berg

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.