Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2010 State Connecticut


Miss Connecticut Princess SM

Queen Jenissa Varela
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydney Pitter
Queen 2nd Runner Up Aurianna Monteiro
Queen 3rd Runner Up Yasmine McLain
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Kretschman
Miss Personality Winner Sydney Pitter
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jenissa Varela
Best Thank You Note Winner Arielle Vargas
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Madison Kretschman
Most Promising Model Winner Sydney Pitter
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Tamara Parks
Spirit Award Winner Tamara Parks
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Samantha Bouzy
Most Ticket Sales Winner Madison Kretschman
Most Recommendations Rhiannon Bulwidas
Best Resume Winner Madison Kretschman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jenissa Varela
Art Contest Winner Aurianna Monteiro
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Olivia Duquette
Talent Winner Jenissa Varela
Talent 1st Runner Up Aurianna Monteiro
Photogenic Winner Sydney Pitter
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Kretschman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Rhiannon Bulwidas
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Aurianna Monteiro
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tamara Parks
Casual Wear Winner Aurianna Monteiro
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jenissa Varela
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sydney Pitter
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Abigail Anton
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Madison Kretschman
State Ambassador Yasmine McLain

Miss Connecticut Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Mikayla Raffone
Queen 1st Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
Queen 2nd Runner Up Zoe Margaret Nguyen
Queen 3rd Runner Up Tiana McGee
Queen 4th Runner Up Olivia Stebbins
Miss Personality Winner Mikayla Raffone
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kaliegh Garris
Best Thank You Note Winner Mikayla Raffone
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Zoe Margaret Nguyen
Most Promising Model Winner Mikayla Raffone
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
Spirit Award Winner Lauren Smith
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Essence Mitchell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kayanna Wilson
Most Recommendations Kayanna Wilson
Best Resume Winner Kaliegh Garris
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Zoe Margaret Nguyen
Art Contest Winner Mikayla Raffone
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
Talent Winner Zoe Margaret Nguyen
Talent 1st Runner Up Mikayla Raffone
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
Talent 3rd Runner Up Olivia Stebbins
Talent 4th Runner Up Olivia Fetter
Photogenic Winner Kelsey Dube
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Mikayla Raffone
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kayanna Wilson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Olivia Fetter
Casual Wear Winner Zoe Margaret Nguyen
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kayanna Wilson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mikayla Raffone
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kelsey Dube
Actress Winner Mikayla Raffone
Actress 1st Runner Up Tiana McGee
Actress 2nd Runner Up Zoe Margaret Nguyen
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
Actress 4th Runner Up Kelsey Dube
State Ambassador Tiana McGee
Cover Girl Kayanna Wilson

Miss Connecticut Pre-Teen SM

Queen Alexandria Palmer
Queen 1st Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brianna Huebner
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Queen 4th Runner Up Maia Oliveri
Miss Personality Winner Julia Li
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Julia Danielson
Best Thank You Note Winner Cassidy Molino McHenry
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Volunteer Service Winner Raeven Dale
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Most Promising Model Winner Alexandria Palmer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Spirit Award Winner Julia Li
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Margaret Blanco
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lauren Ashworth
Most Recommendations Victoria Zagrodny
Best Resume Winner Kristen Cullen
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jillian Lozier
Art Contest Winner Amber Nurse
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Talent Winner Ming Yeah Hu
Talent 1st Runner Up Sarah Pickel
Talent 2nd Runner Up Margaret Blanco
Talent 3rd Runner Up Haleigh Mariah Costello
Talent 4th Runner Up Olivia Craig
Top Model Winner Julia Li
Top Model 1st Runner Up Brooke Whitty
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alexandria Palmer
Top Model 4th Runner Up Brianna Huebner
Photogenic Winner Alexis Palmer
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brianna Huebner
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alexandria Palmer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Maia Oliveri
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Olivia Craig
Casual Wear Winner Ivory Rose McCulley
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexandria Palmer
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brianna Huebner
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sydnee Blanco
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Actress Winner Alexis Palmer
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexandria Palmer
Actress 2nd Runner Up Brianna Huebner
Actress 3rd Runner Up Nikki Kearney
Actress 4th Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
SpokesModel Winner Alexis Palmer
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alexandria Palmer
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Maia Oliveri
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Haleigh Mariah Costello

Miss Connecticut Junior Teen SM

Queen Ke'hana Bonagura
Queen 1st Runner Up McKenzie Fayne
Queen 2nd Runner Up Nicole Morin
Queen 3rd Runner Up Taylor Murchison
Queen 4th Runner Up Alissa Parlante
Miss Personality Winner Jessie Heckman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ke'hana Bonagura
Best Thank You Note Winner Megan Harris
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Paige Fedorchek
Academic Achievement Vanessa Lusa
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Alyssa Bailey
Volunteer Service Winner Taylor Murchison
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alyssa Bailey
Most Promising Model Winner Taylor Murchison
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up McKenzie Fayne
Spirit Award Winner Jasmine Henry
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jessie Heckman
Most Ticket Sales Winner Tameka Ruddock
Most Recommendations Sierra Saunders
Best Resume Winner Romie Desrogene
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Caitlin Larke
Talent Winner Bethany Pagan
Talent 1st Runner Up Jasmine Henry
Talent 2nd Runner Up McKenzie Fayne
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alissa Parlante
Talent 4th Runner Up Taylor Murchison
Top Model Winner Ke'hana Bonagura
Top Model 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Wolanin
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Andrea Walker
Top Model 3rd Runner Up McKenzie Fayne
Top Model 4th Runner Up Savannah Desousa
Photogenic Winner Taylor Murchison
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jessie Heckman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Andrea Walker
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sierra Saunders
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hailey Oliveri
Casual Wear Winner Ke'hana Bonagura
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up McKenzie Fayne
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Taylor Murchison
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alissa Parlante
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Nicole Morin
Actress Winner Caitlin Larke
Actress 1st Runner Up McKenzie Fayne
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ke'hana Bonagura
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Henry
Actress 4th Runner Up Hailey Oliveri
SpokesModel Winner Hailey Oliveri
State Ambassador Elizabeth Wolanin
Cover Girl Tameka Ruddock

Miss Connecticut Teen SM

Queen Elise Vertefeuille
Queen 1st Runner Up Juliana Mazza
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tabitha Hinton
Queen 3rd Runner Up Catherine Torres
Queen 4th Runner Up Ariana Scianna
Miss Personality Winner Deanna Fields
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Maya Kelly
Best Thank You Note Winner Juliana Mazza
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Catherine Torres
Academic Achievement Gabrielle Verrilli
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Shauntice James
Volunteer Service Winner Kaitlynn Perez
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Juliana Mazza
Most Promising Model Winner Ariana Scianna
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Elise Vertefeuille
Spirit Award Winner Maya Kelly
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Deanna Fields
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kylie Caffrey
Most Recommendations Brandy Fanning
Best Resume Winner Catherine Torres
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kylie Caffrey
Talent Winner Tabitha Hinton
Talent 1st Runner Up Tiffany Roca
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sara Muller
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lakisha Moore
Talent 4th Runner Up Olga Dabrowska
Top Model Winner Elise Vertefeuille
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ariana Scianna
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kylie Caffrey
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Gabrielle Verrilli
Top Model 4th Runner Up Maya Kelly
Photogenic Winner Ariana Scianna
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Patricia Spak
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Elise Vertefeuille
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Gabrielle Verrilli
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Brandy Fanning
Casual Wear Winner Elise Vertefeuille
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ariana Scianna
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tabitha Hinton
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Deanna Fields
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Breanna Redden
Actress Winner Elise Vertefeuille
Actress 1st Runner Up Samantha Pearce
Actress 2nd Runner Up Deanna Fields
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ariana Scianna
Actress 4th Runner Up Patricia Spak
SpokesModel Winner Elise Vertefeuille
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Tabitha Hinton
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Ariana Scianna
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Samantha Pearce
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Breanna Redden

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.