Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2010 State Florida


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Olivia Scullion
Queen 1st Runner Up Emma Barton
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brianna St. Cloud
Queen 3rd Runner Up Arra Parr
Queen 4th Runner Up Leilani Bernardo
Miss Personality Winner Courtney Dakota
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Olivia Scullion
Best Thank You Note Winner Olivia Scullion
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Madison Votzi
Most Promising Model Winner Brianna St. Cloud
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Olivia Scullion
Spirit Award Winner Kareena Bhatia
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Dustina Garcia
Most Ticket Sales Winner Madison Votzi
Most Recommendations Arreona Hawthorne
Best Resume Winner Olivia Scullion
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Courtney Dakota
Art Contest Winner Madison Dusey
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Olivia Scullion
Talent Winner Olivia Scullion
Talent 1st Runner Up Madison Dusey
Talent 2nd Runner Up Courtney Dakota
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kamille Perez
Talent 4th Runner Up Dustina Garcia
Top Model Winner Courtney Dakota
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kareena Bhatia
Photogenic Winner Kamille Perez
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Grace Ponzo
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Madison Dusey
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brianna St. Cloud
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Olivia Scullion
Casual Wear Winner Emma Barton
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brianna St. Cloud
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Courtney Dakota
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Olivia Scullion
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kamille Perez
Cover Girl Madison Dusey

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Laurel Stiekes
Queen 1st Runner Up Hadlie Campbell
Queen 2nd Runner Up Gabrielle Lawson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jasslyne Castillo
Queen 4th Runner Up Hanna Barton
Miss Personality Winner Laurel Stiekes
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Helyn Dunn
Best Thank You Note Winner Laurel Stiekes
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brianna Smith
Most Promising Model Winner Laurel Stiekes
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jasslyne Castillo
Spirit Award Winner Hadlie Campbell
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Helyn Dunn
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kay-Lynn Bailey
Most Recommendations Razmyne Hammons
Best Resume Winner Gabrielle Lawson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Hadlie Campbell
Art Contest Winner Laurel Stiekes
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Catherine McKenzie
Talent Winner Laurel Stiekes
Talent 1st Runner Up Jasslyne Castillo
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kami McGrath
Talent 3rd Runner Up Fatou Jackson
Talent 4th Runner Up Kysa Clervil
Top Model Winner Laurel Stiekes
Top Model 1st Runner Up Gina Fernandez
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Aleah Killebrew
Photogenic Winner Isabella Olander
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Quwan`Nae Morgan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Hadlie Campbell
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Aleah Killebrew
Casual Wear Winner Jasslyne Castillo
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Adriana Pereira
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Hanna Barton
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Gabrielle Lawson
Actress Winner Hanna Barton
Actress 1st Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Actress 2nd Runner Up Gina Fernandez
Actress 3rd Runner Up Gabrielle Lawson
Actress 4th Runner Up Jaqueline Montalvo
State Ambassador Brianna Smith

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kia Shaw
Queen 1st Runner Up Hannah Cline
Queen 2nd Runner Up Keisha Abelgas
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Queen 4th Runner Up Anet Napoles
Miss Personality Winner Aimee Short
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kia Shaw
Best Thank You Note Winner Karlee Dillard
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Keisha Abelgas
Volunteer Service Winner Haedyn Noah
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Most Promising Model Winner Kia Shaw
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Keisha Abelgas
Spirit Award Winner Jessica Davis
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Chavez
Most Ticket Sales Winner Haley Asofsky
Most Recommendations Julie Martin
Best Resume Winner Elaine Amato
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Art Contest Winner Octavia Klausman
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Karlee Dillard
Talent Winner Keisha Abelgas
Talent 1st Runner Up Haedyn Noah
Talent 2nd Runner Up Karlee Dillard
Talent 3rd Runner Up Aimee Short
Talent 4th Runner Up Briana Blandford
Top Model Winner Taylor Hamilton
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kia Shaw
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Tayah Allen
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jacquelyn Ridley
Top Model 4th Runner Up Lauren L'Heureux
Photogenic Winner Kia Shaw
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hannah Cline
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Keisha Abelgas
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Julie Martin
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Briana Blandford
Casual Wear Winner Anet Napoles
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Elaine Amato
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kia Shaw
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Keisha Abelgas
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lauren L'Heureux
Actress Winner Keisha Abelgas
Actress 1st Runner Up Taylor Hamilton
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Actress 3rd Runner Up Niya Howard
Actress 4th Runner Up Aimee Short
SpokesModel Winner Lauren L'Heureux
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Taylor Hamilton
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Julie Martin
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Aimee Short
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Geeta Minocha
State Ambassador Haley Asofsky
Cover Girl Lauren L'Heureux

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Elizabeth Tran
Queen 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Rodriguez
Queen 2nd Runner Up Michaela Abelgas
Queen 3rd Runner Up Courtlyn Burris
Queen 4th Runner Up Natalie Dubuc
Miss Personality Winner Katarina Dickinson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jasmine Clark
Best Thank You Note Winner Elizabeth Rodriguez
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Michaela Abelgas
Academic Achievement Brittany Lakhani
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Summer Andrews
Volunteer Service Winner Ashleigh Olander
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Krystal Mortimer
Most Promising Model Winner Elizabeth Tran
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Taylor Ticer
Spirit Award Winner Bridget LaPorte
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kristen Gonzalez
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jannelle Ward
Most Recommendations Daniella Vivar
Best Resume Winner Courtlyn Burris
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Rodriguez
Talent Winner Addyson Miller
Talent 1st Runner Up Anjali McFadden
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ashleigh Olander
Talent 3rd Runner Up Katie Fitzsimmons
Talent 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Kurfis
Top Model Winner Natalie Dubuc
Top Model 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Tran
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Austyn Evans
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Deirdre Brady
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ayla Perez
Photogenic Winner Katie Miller
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Taylor Ticer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Rodriguez
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Tran
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Courtlyn Burris
Casual Wear Winner Elizabeth Tran
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Michaela Abelgas
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexis Williams
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Taylor Ticer
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Shaquailla Ravnell
Actress Winner Michaela Abelgas
Actress 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Tran
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kristen Gonzalez
Actress 3rd Runner Up Katie Miller
Actress 4th Runner Up Katarina Dickinson
SpokesModel Winner Michaela Abelgas
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Courtlyn Burris
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Alexis Williams
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Tran
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Austyn Evans
State Ambassador Krystal Mortimer
Cover Girl Amanda Kronhaus

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Alyssa Moorman
Queen 1st Runner Up Kirsten Perry
Queen 2nd Runner Up Cameron Burris
Queen 3rd Runner Up Courtney Forrester
Queen 4th Runner Up Rosalind Alifonso
Miss Personality Winner Samantha Ballog
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rosalind Alifonso
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashley Smith
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brittney Brunson
Academic Achievement Mary Hellstrom
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jennifer Yello
Volunteer Service Winner Paula Anderson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jasmine Johnson
Most Promising Model Winner Paula Anderson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kirsten Perry
Spirit Award Winner Kathleen Monacelli
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Danisha Zeeuw
Most Ticket Sales Winner April Fleming
Most Recommendations Jazmin Rivera
Best Resume Winner Cameron Burris
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alyssa Moorman
Talent Winner Rosalind Alifonso
Talent 1st Runner Up Belle Mareci
Talent 2nd Runner Up Danisha Zeeuw
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Johnson
Talent 4th Runner Up Callie Hughes
Top Model Winner April Fleming
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kayla Foriere
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Audrey Basar
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Clenchelle Clark
Top Model 4th Runner Up Marguerite Lafortune
Photogenic Winner Alyssa Moorman
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Holly Plourde
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Cameron Burris
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Eugenia Perez-Tamayo
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Clenchelle Clark
Casual Wear Winner Kirsten Perry
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Paula Anderson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Angelica Bertone
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Taylor Drayton
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jennifer Castro
Actress Winner Kirsten Perry
Actress 1st Runner Up Gwendalyn Skinner
Actress 2nd Runner Up Rosalind Alifonso
Actress 3rd Runner Up Vivian Flewelling
Actress 4th Runner Up Courtney Forrester
SpokesModel Winner Angelica Bertone
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Cameron Burris
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kahlee Smith
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Hannah Duggan
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Damaris Ward

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.