Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2010 State Georgia


Miss Georgia Princess SM

Queen Baleigh Hawkins
Queen 1st Runner Up Kiersten Woody
Queen 2nd Runner Up Abigail Whitaker
Queen 3rd Runner Up Avanna Moss
Queen 4th Runner Up Abigail Asrat
Miss Personality Winner Maddie Haines
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Onica Fillyaw
Best Thank You Note Winner Dominique Hairston
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jamiah Tolbert
Most Promising Model Winner Abigail Whitaker
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Maddie Haines
Spirit Award Winner Daylen Rediger
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alexis Adams
Most Ticket Sales Winner Maddie Haines
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Dionna Coleman
Most Recommendations Giavonna Howes
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Kiersten Woody
Best Resume Winner Jamiah Tolbert
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Baleigh Hawkins
Art Contest Winner Baleigh Hawkins
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Giavonna Howes
Talent Winner Abigail Asrat
Talent 1st Runner Up Abigail Whitaker
Talent 2nd Runner Up Maddie Haines
Talent 3rd Runner Up Baleigh Hawkins
Talent 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Priest
Top Model Winner Anastasia Sutter
Photogenic Winner Abigail Asrat
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Baleigh Hawkins
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Abigail Whitaker
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Airriana Moore
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Dominique Hairston
Casual Wear Winner Baleigh Hawkins
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Airriana Moore
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexis Adams
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Avanna Moss
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Abigail Whitaker
State Ambassador Dominique Hairston

Miss Georgia Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Rayven Bailey
Queen 1st Runner Up Abby Freyer
Queen 2nd Runner Up Shelby Nicole Glasgow
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Queen 4th Runner Up Chai White
Miss Personality Winner Abby Freyer
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rayven Bailey
Best Thank You Note Winner Abigail Bright
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Most Promising Model Winner Rayven Bailey
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alyson Kountz
Spirit Award Winner Tani Evans
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Amber Daniels
Most Ticket Sales Winner Faith Boyington
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Amber Daniels
Most Recommendations Brooke Bradley
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Abigail Bright
Best Resume Winner Samantha Pless
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Shelby Nicole Glasgow
Art Contest Winner Ashley Wethal
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Mary Katherine Forsyth
Talent Winner Rayven Bailey
Talent 1st Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jaclyn Cash
Talent 3rd Runner Up Samantha Pless
Talent 4th Runner Up Savannah Miles
Top Model Winner Abigail Bright
Top Model 1st Runner Up Nyjala Goodson
Photogenic Winner Rayven Bailey
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jilian Hanna
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kennedi Rooks
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Nyjala Goodson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Shelby Nicole Glasgow
Casual Wear Winner Ashley Wethal
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rayven Bailey
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Savannah Miles
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Abigail Bright
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Shelby Nicole Glasgow
Actress Winner Rayven Bailey
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Actress 2nd Runner Up Savannah Miles
Actress 3rd Runner Up Abby Freyer
Actress 4th Runner Up Shelby Nicole Glasgow

Miss Georgia Pre-Teen SM

Queen Airiana Carlos-Lee
Queen 1st Runner Up Elise Battle
Queen 2nd Runner Up Darasha Singleton
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ayreon Oliver
Queen 4th Runner Up Monica Grace Wolfe
Miss Personality Winner Jazmine Hall
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Grace Winarski
Best Thank You Note Winner Annslee Walker
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kameisha Smith
Volunteer Service Winner Elli Talbot
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Monica Grace Wolfe
Most Promising Model Winner Brianna White
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Serena Turnquest
Spirit Award Winner Lakashia Willis
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Yanna Lewis
Most Ticket Sales Winner Bobbi Middlebrooks
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Crystal Ward
Most Recommendations Casey Maloney
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Ja'Leese Castro
Best Resume Winner Janae` Bell
Best Resume 1st Runner Up London Henry
Art Contest Winner Monica Grace Wolfe
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Annslee Walker
Talent Winner Bernadette Ebri
Talent 1st Runner Up Brianna White
Talent 2nd Runner Up Scout Hadley
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kashirah Monroe
Talent 4th Runner Up Maria Luisa Moura
Top Model Winner Sydney Vinson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Annslee Walker
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Airiana Carlos-Lee
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Makanna Jarrett
Top Model 4th Runner Up Annalise Sutter
Photogenic Winner Sydney Vinson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Macy Clayton
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Chelsee Stroud
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Grace Winarski
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Monica Grace Wolfe
Casual Wear Winner Kashirah Monroe
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Maria Luisa Moura
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Makanna Jarrett
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sydney Vinson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Aurion Tommie
Actress Winner Kashirah Monroe
Actress 1st Runner Up Aurion Tommie
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sydney Vinson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Serena Turnquest
Actress 4th Runner Up Yanna Lewis
SpokesModel Winner Chelsee Stroud
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Yanna Lewis
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Samantha Dixon
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Monica Grace Wolfe
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up India Mitchell
State Ambassador Nadia Brown
State Ambassador Bernadette Ebri

Miss Georgia Junior Teen SM

Queen Kierra Jarman
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydney Morales
Queen 2nd Runner Up Travia Guess
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kayla Kirkland
Queen 4th Runner Up Lisa Caststeel
Miss Personality Winner Rebecca Rhodes
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rachael Allen
Best Thank You Note Winner Rachael Allen
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brittany Deaville
Academic Achievement Lily Zhang
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Amber Pair
Volunteer Service Winner Sherri Barker
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sydney Morales
Most Promising Model Winner Kayla Kirkland
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madison Smith
Spirit Award Winner Micca Green
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nita Joshi
Most Ticket Sales Winner Nashaun Alexander
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Lisa Caststeel
Most Recommendations Brittany Deaville
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Lisa Caststeel
Best Resume Winner Destynee Brown
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kimberlyn Gill
Talent Winner Madison Smith
Talent 1st Runner Up Briana Kinnel
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lily Zhang
Talent 3rd Runner Up Amanda Trotter
Talent 4th Runner Up Marsha Moorman
Top Model Winner Amoni Siplin
Top Model 1st Runner Up Rebecca Rhodes
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Brittany Deaville
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Amber Pair
Top Model 4th Runner Up Sharnay Grant
Photogenic Winner Sydney Morales
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Britnee' Fulwiley
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kayla Kirkland
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Madison Smith
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ava London
Casual Wear Winner Lisa Caststeel
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Dashon Green
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sydney Morales
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kayla Kirkland
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jasmine McCoy
Actress Winner Jordan Meachum
Actress 1st Runner Up Amoni Siplin
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sydney Morales
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jasmine McCoy
Actress 4th Runner Up Ava London
SpokesModel Winner Ava London
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jasmine McCoy
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Amoni Siplin
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Rebecca Rhodes
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kenisha Waller
Cover Girl Jordan Meachum

Miss Georgia Teen SM

Queen Amanda Moreno
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydney Price
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ayla Meeks
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emily Garmon
Queen 4th Runner Up Shaneka Bush
Miss Personality Winner Jasmine Patterson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jordan Mosby
Best Thank You Note Winner Brittany Perkins
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mary Margaret Bishop
Academic Achievement Amber Craig
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Delicia Thomas
Volunteer Service Winner Mackenzie Bearup
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Emily Garmon
Most Promising Model Winner Hayley Wilson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mary Margaret Bishop
Spirit Award Winner Jasmine Patterson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Donna Georgieva
Most Ticket Sales Winner Emily McClelland
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Danielle Duckworth
Most Recommendations Brittany Perkins
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Haleigh Newman
Best Resume Winner Hayley Wilson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jamesha English
Talent Winner Sydney Price
Talent 1st Runner Up Hayley Wilson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Mullins
Talent 3rd Runner Up Mackenzie Bearup
Talent 4th Runner Up Olivia Gonzales
Top Model Winner Danielle Duckworth
Top Model 1st Runner Up Brittany Perkins
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Mullins
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Beatriz Avila
Top Model 4th Runner Up Joy Brownworth
Photogenic Winner Mackenzie Bearup
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brittany Perkins
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Hayley Wilson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Haleigh Newman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Mary Margaret Bishop
Casual Wear Winner Ayla Meeks
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Emily Garmon
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Hayley Wilson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mackenzie Bearup
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Amanda Moreno
Actress Winner Haleigh Newman
Actress 1st Runner Up Amanda Moreno
Actress 2nd Runner Up Shaneka Bush
Actress 3rd Runner Up Olivia Gonzales
Actress 4th Runner Up Amber Craig
SpokesModel Winner Sydney Price
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Amanda Moreno
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Emily Garmon
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Mackenzie Bearup
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Amber Craig
State Ambassador Becky Wilson

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.