Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2010 State Michigan


Miss Michigan Princess SM

Queen Selia Rendon
Queen 1st Runner Up Izabella Jahjah
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kenedi Cain
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kierra Williams
Queen 4th Runner Up Emma Collins
Miss Personality Winner Kenedi Cain
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Selia Rendon
Best Thank You Note Winner Lilian Furman
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Selia Rendon
Most Promising Model Winner Selia Rendon
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Izabella Jahjah
Spirit Award Winner Lily Clement
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kenedi Cain
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kierra Williams
Most Recommendations Emilee Krulikoski
Best Resume Winner Izabella Jahjah
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kenedi Cain
Art Contest Winner Kierra Williams
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Emilee Krulikoski
Talent Winner Izabella Jahjah
Talent 1st Runner Up Selia Rendon
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kenedi Cain
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lilian Furman
Talent 4th Runner Up Emma Collins
Photogenic Winner Selia Rendon
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emma Collins
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emilee Krulikoski
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Izabella Jahjah
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lily Clement
Casual Wear Winner Izabella Jahjah
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Selia Rendon
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Emma Collins
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emilee Krulikoski
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kierra Williams
State Ambassador Emilee Krulikoski

Miss Michigan Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Sarah Hammond
Queen 1st Runner Up Lauren Damon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Moore
Queen 3rd Runner Up Noelle Sardy
Queen 4th Runner Up Claire Martin
Miss Personality Winner Isabella Dykema
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Elizabeth Moore
Best Thank You Note Winner Elizabeth Moore
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Claire Martin
Most Promising Model Winner Elizabeth Moore
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sarah Hammond
Spirit Award Winner Elaina Demas
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Isabella Dykema
Most Ticket Sales Winner Azra Jakupovic
Most Recommendations Samantha Bowling
Best Resume Winner Rachel Rowley
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Chetoya Robinson
Art Contest Winner Elizabeth Stevenson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ashley Francis
Talent Winner Chetoya Robinson
Talent 1st Runner Up Isabella Dykema
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mary Bush
Talent 3rd Runner Up Claire Martin
Talent 4th Runner Up Alexis Fagan
Photogenic Winner Elizabeth Moore
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sarah Hammond
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Noelle Sardy
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lauren Damon
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Bobbi Scott
Casual Wear Winner Elizabeth Moore
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sarah Hammond
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lauren Damon
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Maria Liberty Fields
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Isabella Dykema
Actress Winner Elizabeth Moore
Actress 1st Runner Up Claire Martin
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sarah Hammond
Actress 3rd Runner Up Noelle Sardy
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexis Fagan

Miss Michigan Pre-Teen SM

Queen Gabriella Lombardo
Queen 1st Runner Up Ursula Fuller
Queen 2nd Runner Up Shannon Line
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rebecca McSorley
Queen 4th Runner Up Grace Lemley
Miss Personality Winner Ursula Fuller
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rebecca McSorley
Best Thank You Note Winner Grace Lemley
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Donielle Kube
Volunteer Service Winner Madison Stefanski
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Valerie Khaykin
Most Promising Model Winner Ciah Green
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ursula Fuller
Spirit Award Winner Madison Stefanski
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Shelbie Lock
Most Ticket Sales Winner Donielle Kube
Most Recommendations Tari Markina
Best Resume Winner Elizabeth Smaza
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Gabriella Lombardo
Art Contest Winner Donielle Kube
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Grace Lemley
Talent Winner Shelbie Lock
Talent 1st Runner Up Ursula Fuller
Talent 2nd Runner Up Shaiyna Jenkins
Talent 3rd Runner Up Madison Stefanski
Talent 4th Runner Up Gabriella Lombardo
Top Model Winner Rebecca McSorley
Top Model 1st Runner Up Shelbie Lock
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ursula Fuller
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jessica Book
Top Model 4th Runner Up Erin Jacobs
Photogenic Winner Ciah Green
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Rebecca McSorley
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Smaza
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Grace Lemley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Erin Jacobs
Casual Wear Winner Ursula Fuller
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lauryn Clark
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ciah Green
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sha-Maria Cook
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Gabriella Lombardo
Actress Winner Gabriella Lombardo
Actress 1st Runner Up Shannon Line
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ursula Fuller
Actress 3rd Runner Up Grace Lemley
Actress 4th Runner Up Rebecca McSorley
SpokesModel Winner Gabriella Lombardo
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Ursula Fuller
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Ally Acir
Cover Girl Donielle Kube

Miss Michigan Junior Teen SM

Queen Kayla Rico
Queen 1st Runner Up Anna Schroeter
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rachel Sacco
Queen 3rd Runner Up Darynn Robinson
Queen 4th Runner Up Victoria Lines
Miss Personality Winner Nicole Kary
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Janelle McLaughlin
Best Thank You Note Winner Shelby Gerweck
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sheena Marvin
Academic Achievement Katie Oughton
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Rebecca Lawton
Volunteer Service Winner Destiny Eadie
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Rebecca Lawton
Most Promising Model Winner Alora Smith
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brenna Turner
Spirit Award Winner Nicole Kary
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brittanie Kupras
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jennifer Dryer
Most Recommendations Rachel Sacco
Best Resume Winner Rebecca Lawton
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rachel Sacco
Talent Winner Maire Kathleen Schwartz
Talent 1st Runner Up Brenna Turner
Talent 2nd Runner Up Darynn Robinson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sicilee D'Angelo
Talent 4th Runner Up Victoria Lines
Top Model Winner Raquel Jimenez
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ginger Christie
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alora Smith
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Mariah Bussell
Top Model 4th Runner Up Victoria Lines
Photogenic Winner Rachel Sacco
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alora Smith
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jenna Marden
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Tessa Leggett
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Darynn Robinson
Casual Wear Winner Kayla Rico
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brenna Turner
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Shelby Gerweck
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Darynn Robinson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Raquel Jimenez
Actress Winner Tessa Leggett
Actress 1st Runner Up Rachel Sacco
Actress 2nd Runner Up Darynn Robinson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Shelby Gerweck
Actress 4th Runner Up Anna Schroeter
SpokesModel Winner Darynn Robinson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Brenna Turner
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Savanna DiStefano
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Rachel Sacco
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Maire Kathleen Schwartz
Cover Girl Britney Cornwell

Miss Michigan Teen SM

Queen Victoria Mangham
Queen 1st Runner Up Jenna Przeslawski
Queen 2nd Runner Up Cassondra Rudlaff
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mary Probst
Queen 4th Runner Up Erin Jenkinson
Miss Personality Winner Megan Brisbin
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Cheyenne Knox
Best Thank You Note Winner Amber Taylor
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ashlee Beard
Academic Achievement Lacie Turnbull
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Victoria Mangham
Volunteer Service Winner Cheyenne O'Brien
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Megan Brisbin
Most Promising Model Winner Erin Jenkinson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ashley Stuart
Spirit Award Winner Lauren Davis
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Aurora Lewis
Most Ticket Sales Winner Amber Taylor
Most Recommendations Rebecca Wood
Best Resume Winner Megan Brisbin
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lacie Turnbull
Talent Winner Megan Brisbin
Talent 1st Runner Up Mary Probst
Talent 2nd Runner Up Candace Curtis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Erin Jenkinson
Talent 4th Runner Up Katerina Gombar
Top Model Winner Bilqis Crowell-Vanhammen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Brionne Buthia
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Lauren Davis
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Mikenzie Frost
Top Model 4th Runner Up Alyssa Hook
Photogenic Winner Erin Jenkinson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ashley Stuart
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Cheyenne O'Brien
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jenna Przeslawski
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lauren Davis
Casual Wear Winner Erin Jenkinson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Victoria Mangham
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lauren Davis
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ashlee Beard
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mary Probst
Actress Winner Erin Jenkinson
Actress 1st Runner Up Victoria Mangham
Actress 2nd Runner Up Katerina Gombar
Actress 3rd Runner Up Megan Brisbin
Actress 4th Runner Up Aurora Lewis
SpokesModel Winner Megan Brisbin
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Victoria Mangham
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Erin Jenkinson
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ashley Stuart
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Natasha Dabrowski
Cover Girl Amber Taylor

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.