Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2010 State Minnesota


Miss Minnesota Princess SM

Queen Ava Carlson
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia Osmundson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lainey Oliphant
Queen 3rd Runner Up Vivian Nyemah
Queen 4th Runner Up Annika Anderson
Miss Personality Winner Itunu Okusanya
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Olivia Osmundson
Best Thank You Note Winner Bailey Jacobson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brigette Rosenberg
Most Promising Model Winner Annika Anderson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ava Carlson
Spirit Award Winner Arianna Black
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sharai Liu
Most Ticket Sales Winner Rilee Nash
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jadyn Brown
Most Recommendations Bailey Jacobson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Ronda Holliday
Best Resume Winner Ava Carlson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Olivia Osmundson
Art Contest Winner Kali Hochstein
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Brigette Rosenberg
Talent Winner Vivian Nyemah
Talent 1st Runner Up Ronda Holliday
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brigette Rosenberg
Photogenic Winner Brigette Rosenberg
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ronda Holliday
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Annika Anderson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ava Carlson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sharai Liu
Casual Wear Winner Vivian Nyemah
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ava Carlson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Olivia Osmundson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Annika Anderson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Rilee Nash

Miss Minnesota Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Courtney Olson
Queen 1st Runner Up Hailey Lasalle
Queen 2nd Runner Up Teresa Rodriguez
Queen 3rd Runner Up Bontu Mustafa
Queen 4th Runner Up Madilyn Marohn
Miss Personality Winner Amber Frederick
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Stefanie Marstein
Best Thank You Note Winner Hailey Lasalle
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alexa Rydman
Most Promising Model Winner Madeline Fox
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Hannah Johnson
Spirit Award Winner Amber Frederick
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Daisy Koffler
Most Ticket Sales Winner Cassie McClure
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Mikayla Stradtman
Most Recommendations Hailey Lasalle
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Teresa Rodriguez
Best Resume Winner Hailey Lasalle
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Madilyn Marohn
Art Contest Winner Hailey Lasalle
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kayla Leverston
Talent Winner Kya Nickel
Talent 1st Runner Up Lucille Durben
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jacquelyn Ekblad
Talent 3rd Runner Up Cassandra Norton
Talent 4th Runner Up Bontu Mustafa
Top Model Winner Teresa Rodriguez
Top Model 1st Runner Up Courtney Olson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Madilyn Marohn
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Lucille Durben
Photogenic Winner Hannah Johnson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Bontu Mustafa
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Madilyn Marohn
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Madeline Fox
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kya Nickel
Casual Wear Winner Teresa Rodriguez
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Stephanie Coauette
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Katie Osmundson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Courtney Olson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Taylor Pfeifer
Actress Winner Amber Frederick
Actress 1st Runner Up Madilyn Marohn
Actress 2nd Runner Up Cassandra Norton
Actress 3rd Runner Up Courtney Olson
Actress 4th Runner Up Bontu Mustafa

Miss Minnesota Pre-Teen SM

Queen Sophie Gunderson
Queen 1st Runner Up Brianna Smith
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sami Rucki
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashley Thao
Queen 4th Runner Up Stephanie Kahle
Miss Personality Winner Hayley Koop
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Brooke Genzler
Best Thank You Note Winner Michelle Bergh
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaelyn Spencer
Volunteer Service Winner Michelle Bergh
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Marissa Mayfield
Most Promising Model Winner Sophie Gunderson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sofia Boda
Spirit Award Winner Sarah Ekeren
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kaelah Foreman
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sofia Boda
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Sophie Gunderson
Most Recommendations Stephanie Kahle
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Abril Iracheta
Best Resume Winner Elizabeth Saby
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sophie Gunderson
Art Contest Winner Kayla Fuller
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Zenobia Afeworki
Talent Winner Ashley Thao
Talent 1st Runner Up Hayley Koop
Talent 2nd Runner Up Roni Petersen
Talent 3rd Runner Up Michelle Bergh
Talent 4th Runner Up Alexandra Fitzgerald
Top Model Winner Ashley Thao
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kaitlin Kanfield
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Lauren Algyer
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Kahle
Top Model 4th Runner Up Melissa Chalupnik
Photogenic Winner Maryssa Burg
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sophie Gunderson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sofia Boda
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brianna Smith
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Michelle Bergh
Casual Wear Winner Sophie Gunderson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sami Rucki
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Kahle
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sofia Boda
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brooke Genzler
Actress Winner Stephanie Kahle
Actress 1st Runner Up Michelle Bergh
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ashley Thao
Actress 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Saby
Actress 4th Runner Up Roni Petersen
SpokesModel Winner Stephanie Kahle
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kayla Fuller
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Roni Petersen
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Saby
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sophie Gunderson
State Ambassador Kelly Paredes
State Ambassador Kaitlin Kanfield

Miss Minnesota Junior Teen SM

Queen Kendra Berger
Queen 1st Runner Up Dare Van Waes
Queen 2nd Runner Up Miranda Larson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashley Fogarty
Queen 4th Runner Up Christy Prust
Miss Personality Winner Ashley Fogarty
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kendra Berger
Best Thank You Note Winner Sarah Pennel
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Dare Van Waes
Academic Achievement Ashley Fogarty
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Maetzin Cruz-Reyes
Volunteer Service Winner Ashley Fogarty
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Dare Van Waes
Most Promising Model Winner Ashley Fogarty
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Annie Brewer
Spirit Award Winner Abby Jerome
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Marissa Baldwin
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Fogarty
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Brittany Fox
Most Recommendations Ashley Fogarty
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Abby Jerome
Best Resume Winner Sarah Pennel
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kayla Spande
Talent Winner Dare Van Waes
Talent 1st Runner Up Kendra Berger
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ashley Fogarty
Talent 3rd Runner Up Annie Brewer
Talent 4th Runner Up Miranda Larson
Top Model Winner Kendra Berger
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ashley Fogarty
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Christy Prust
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Annie Brewer
Top Model 4th Runner Up Payton Farmer
Photogenic Winner Christy Prust
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brooke Powell
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ashley Fogarty
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Annie Brewer
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Miranda Larson
Casual Wear Winner Kendra Berger
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ashley Fogarty
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Annie Brewer
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Abby Jerome
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sydney Shapiro
Actress Winner Dare Van Waes
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashley Fogarty
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kendra Berger
Actress 3rd Runner Up Abby Jerome
Actress 4th Runner Up Miranda Larson
SpokesModel Winner Ashley Fogarty
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Saera Jacques
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Dare Van Waes
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Abby Jerome
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kendra Berger
State Ambassador Katharine Sherman

Miss Minnesota Teen SM

Queen Brittany Link
Queen 1st Runner Up Alyssa Laansma
Queen 2nd Runner Up Courtney Igbo-Ogbonna
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brittany Erdle
Queen 4th Runner Up Kayla Casciano
Miss Personality Winner Karissa Pratt
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kayla Casciano
Best Thank You Note Winner Elaiza Bungue
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brittany Link
Academic Achievement Paige Borst
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Rachel Marzahn
Volunteer Service Winner Rachel Marzahn
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Katherine Engelking
Most Promising Model Winner Brittany Link
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kayla Casciano
Spirit Award Winner Elaiza Bungue
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alexandria Kvenvold
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Yaritz
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Rachel Marzahn
Most Recommendations Paige Borst
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Katherine Engelking
Best Resume Winner Brittany Erdle
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Brittany Link
Talent Winner Alyssa Laansma
Talent 1st Runner Up Pamela January
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Rickert
Talent 3rd Runner Up Paige Borst
Talent 4th Runner Up Madeline Thomas
Top Model Winner Halie Larson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Elaiza Bungue
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Tori Quesenberry
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Katerine Lozano
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jolene Kappes
Photogenic Winner Tyler Bramwell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Karissa Pratt
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brittany Link
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kayla Casciano
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Josette Johnson
Casual Wear Winner Kayla Casciano
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brittany Link
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tori Quesenberry
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Courtney Igbo-Ogbonna
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alyssa Laansma
Actress Winner Kayla Casciano
Actress 1st Runner Up Rachel Marzahn
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Laansma
Actress 3rd Runner Up Courtney Igbo-Ogbonna
Actress 4th Runner Up Brittany Link
SpokesModel Winner Courtney Igbo-Ogbonna
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Brittany Link
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Laansma
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Eleanor Staricka
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Rachel Marzahn

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.