Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2010 State Mississippi


Miss Mississippi Princess SM

Queen D'Ambrah Watts
Queen 1st Runner Up Jaden Anderson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kadence Dedeaux
Queen 3rd Runner Up Teirrah Tidwell
Queen 4th Runner Up Lindee Wilson
Miss Personality Winner D'Ambrah Watts
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Havyn Patterson
Best Thank You Note Winner Bella Griffith
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jimiaya Brown
Most Promising Model Winner Amari Jones
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kadence Dedeaux
Spirit Award Winner Lindee Wilson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Greer
Most Ticket Sales Winner Teirrah Tidwell
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up D'Ambrah Watts
Most Recommendations Bella Griffith
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Laural Hunt
Best Resume Winner Jimiaya Brown
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Teirrah Tidwell
Art Contest Winner Lindee Wilson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Bella Griffith
Talent Winner Lindee Wilson
Talent 1st Runner Up D'Ambrah Watts
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn Greer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kadence Dedeaux
Talent 4th Runner Up Laural Hunt
Top Model Winner Havyn Patterson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kadence Dedeaux
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn Greer
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Amari Jones
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jaden Anderson
Photogenic Winner D'Ambrah Watts
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kadence Dedeaux
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Bella Griffith
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Amari Jones
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Greer
Casual Wear Winner Lindee Wilson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kadence Dedeaux
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Teirrah Tidwell
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Bella Griffith
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Amari Jones

Miss Mississippi Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jaycee Pilcher
Queen 1st Runner Up Callie Cornelson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mary Catherine Langley
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ahdis Beruk
Queen 4th Runner Up Tyqurisha May
Miss Personality Winner Beth Ann Young
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jaycee Pilcher
Best Thank You Note Winner Tyqurisha May
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jaycee Pilcher
Most Promising Model Winner Callie Cornelson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Beth Ann Young
Spirit Award Winner Ahdis Beruk
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Meredith Johnson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kendall Shoemaker
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Meredith Johnson
Most Recommendations Meredith Johnson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Marshea Crisler
Best Resume Winner Tyqurisha May
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Mary Catherine Langley
Art Contest Winner Meredith Johnson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jaycee Pilcher
Talent Winner Mary Catherine Langley
Talent 1st Runner Up Ahdis Beruk
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jaycee Pilcher
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emily Gusa
Top Model Winner Callie Cornelson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jaycee Pilcher
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Fardericia Quarles
Photogenic Winner Callie Cornelson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ahdis Beruk
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Beth Ann Young
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Meredith Johnson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kendall Shoemaker
Casual Wear Winner Jaycee Pilcher
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Callie Cornelson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Beth Ann Young
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sierra Oscar
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ahdis Beruk
Actress Winner Ahdis Beruk
Actress 1st Runner Up Jaycee Pilcher
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sierra Oscar
Actress 3rd Runner Up Meredith Johnson
Actress 4th Runner Up Callie Cornelson
State Ambassador Beth Ann Young

Miss Mississippi Pre-Teen SM

Queen Olivia Fields
Queen 1st Runner Up Derykah Watts
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jordan Cardell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sarah Lawson
Queen 4th Runner Up Victoria Ross
Miss Personality Winner Robi Austin
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emily Weaver
Best Thank You Note Winner Destiny Sullivan
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Markiesha Foster
Volunteer Service Winner Megan Warren
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up DeAmberlee Jenkins
Most Promising Model Winner Olivia Fields
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sarah Lawson
Spirit Award Winner Jaylen Elise Taylor
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Destiny Sullivan
Most Ticket Sales Winner Olivia Fields
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Emani Sullivan
Most Recommendations Abigail Smith
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Megan Warren
Best Resume Winner Jasmine Lardizbal
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Brianna Brantley
Art Contest Winner Presley White
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Hailey Wooldridge
Talent Winner Sarah Lawson
Talent 1st Runner Up Derykah Watts
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brianna Brantley
Talent 3rd Runner Up LaRhonda Mack
Talent 4th Runner Up Victoria Ross
Top Model Winner Nyaia Liddell
Top Model 1st Runner Up Derykah Watts
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Destinee Bigham
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kelsi Goudeau
Top Model 4th Runner Up Victoria Ross
Photogenic Winner Sarah Lawson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Olivia Fields
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Presley White
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Abigail Smith
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Emily Weaver
Casual Wear Winner Olivia Fields
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up DeAmberlee Jenkins
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jordan Cardell
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sarah Lawson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Megan Warren
Actress Winner Makenzie Pettit
Actress 1st Runner Up Victoria Ross
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sarah Lawson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Abigail Smith
Actress 4th Runner Up Jaylen Elise Taylor
SpokesModel Winner Jaylen Elise Taylor
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Derykah Watts
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Lardizbal
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Emani Sullivan

Miss Mississippi Junior Teen SM

Queen Carmen Shumaker
Queen 1st Runner Up Kelly Kennedy
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jalyn Johnson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Victoria Burton
Queen 4th Runner Up Kaley Ford
Miss Personality Winner Madison Leggett
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Xavier Smith
Best Thank You Note Winner Kenya Hodges
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Xavier Smith
Academic Achievement Jacey Borden
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jessika Devore
Volunteer Service Winner Carmen Shumaker
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Margaret Lawson
Most Promising Model Winner Alivia Roberts
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kaniesha Ellis
Spirit Award Winner Thedra Riddley
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Liesha Agee
Most Ticket Sales Winner Makayla Davis
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kalli Lamb
Most Recommendations Bianca Thomas
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Zoe Barfoot
Best Resume Winner Jessica Lardizabal
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Courtney Harrison
Talent Winner Caitlin Olson
Talent 1st Runner Up Madison Leggett
Talent 2nd Runner Up Courtney Harrison
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ferderica Cobb
Talent 4th Runner Up Lexy Lindsey
Top Model Winner Carmen Shumaker
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jamonica Jackson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alivia Roberts
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alexandria Cannon
Top Model 4th Runner Up Phyllis Sands
Photogenic Winner Victoria Burton
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaitlynn Lafontaine
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kelly Kennedy
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kathleen Callender
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Katie Jones
Casual Wear Winner Alivia Roberts
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lexy Lindsey
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kaniesha Ellis
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Cienna Olmstead
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Olivia Gilley
Actress Winner Cienna Olmstead
Actress 1st Runner Up Alivia Roberts
Actress 2nd Runner Up Makayla Davis
Actress 3rd Runner Up Caitlin Olson
Actress 4th Runner Up Margaret Lawson
SpokesModel Winner Asia Madison
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alivia Roberts
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Yasmine O'Neal
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kathleen Callender
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Nakita Keyes
State Ambassador Kaylyn Norwood
State Ambassador Ramona Brooke Ross

Miss Mississippi Teen SM

Queen Allison Mooney
Miss Personality Winner Catrina Wilson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Denise Powell
Best Thank You Note Winner Danielle Moore
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jessica Walden
Academic Achievement Amber Green
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Ashley Pickering
Volunteer Service Winner Kenecia Harris
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jalescia Sanders
Most Promising Model Winner Janee Townsend
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Allison Mooney
Spirit Award Winner Allison Mooney
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Katie Beeman
Most Ticket Sales Winner Danielle Bundy
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Tenisha Bogan
Most Recommendations Jarquita Brown
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Astrid Cerros
Best Resume Winner Patty Turner
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashley Pickering
Talent Winner Denise Powell
Talent 1st Runner Up Christie Stokes
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ashley Keene
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kenecia Harris
Talent 4th Runner Up Danielle Bundy
Top Model Winner Savannah Holsomback
Top Model 1st Runner Up Allison Mooney
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Janee Townsend
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Catrina Wilson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Khadijah Lee
Photogenic Winner Allison Mooney
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Janee Townsend
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sara Bracey
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Tenisha Bogan
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kaycie Delaney
Casual Wear Winner Janee Townsend
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ashley Keene
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Catrina Wilson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Allison Mooney
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Katie Beeman
Actress Winner Falon Humphries
Actress 1st Runner Up Allison Mooney
Actress 2nd Runner Up Danielle Moore
Actress 3rd Runner Up Khadijah Lee
Actress 4th Runner Up Ambril Mclaurin
SpokesModel Winner Jarquita Brown
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jessica Walden
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Katie Beeman
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Denise Powell
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Bria Jackson

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.