Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2010 State New York (North)


New York Princess SM

Queen Kali Lashomb
Queen 1st Runner Up Savannah Jordan
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sydney Finch
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kaiden Wellenstein
Queen 4th Runner Up Faith Knauf
Miss Personality Winner Chyna Bailey
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Teony Samuel
Best Thank You Note Winner Sha'Diamond Jackson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kayla Hervey
Most Promising Model Winner Kali Lashomb
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kierstin Benson
Spirit Award Winner Cheyenne McClain
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Faith Knauf
Most Ticket Sales Winner Milagros Hernandez
Most Recommendations Sha'Diamond Jackson
Best Resume Winner Savannah Jordan
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Chyna Bailey
Art Contest Winner Hailey Stoltz
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Sydney Finch
Talent Winner Kali Lashomb
Talent 1st Runner Up Cheyenne McClain
Talent 2nd Runner Up Savannah Jordan
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alexis Ricketts
Talent 4th Runner Up Kayla Hervey
Photogenic Winner Kierstin Benson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kali Lashomb
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Savannah Jordan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sha'Diamond Jackson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lily Isch
Casual Wear Winner Kali Lashomb
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Savannah Jordan
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kierstin Benson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Faith Knauf
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alexis Ricketts

New York Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Emma Finch
Queen 1st Runner Up Emily Marsh
Queen 2nd Runner Up Renee Dearstyne
Queen 3rd Runner Up Arianna Warriner
Queen 4th Runner Up Alexis Ricketts
Miss Personality Winner Erica Martinsen
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Logan Brownell
Best Thank You Note Winner MacKenzie Drechsler
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Emma Finch
Most Promising Model Winner Arianna Warriner
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Caitlin McDonald
Spirit Award Winner MacKenzie Drechsler
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Caitlin McDonald
Most Ticket Sales Winner Arianna Warriner
Most Recommendations Caitlin McDonald
Best Resume Winner Al'Breshae Brown
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alexandra Lightenfield
Art Contest Winner Caitlin McDonald
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Emma Finch
Talent Winner Erica Martinsen
Talent 1st Runner Up Caitlin McDonald
Talent 2nd Runner Up Logan Brownell
Talent 3rd Runner Up Leah Streety
Talent 4th Runner Up Logan Streety
Photogenic Winner Arianna Warriner
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Erica Martinsen
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Caitlin McDonald
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sharifa Taylor
Photogenic 4th Runner Up MacKenzie Drechsler
Casual Wear Winner Caitlin McDonald
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Arianna Warriner
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Logan Brownell
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alexis Ricketts
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Erica Martinsen
Actress Winner Alexis Ricketts
Actress 1st Runner Up Arianna Warriner
Actress 2nd Runner Up Caitlin McDonald
Actress 3rd Runner Up Erica Martinsen
Actress 4th Runner Up MacKenzie Drechsler

New York Pre-Teen SM

Queen Gabrielle Papia
Queen 1st Runner Up Christiana DiNardo
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hanna Tomlinson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Meagan Brownell
Queen 4th Runner Up Jennifer Kakretz
Miss Personality Winner Olivia Owens
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Christiana DiNardo
Best Thank You Note Winner Gabrielle Papia
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mahogani Hills
Volunteer Service Winner Emily Wood
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Hanna Tomlinson
Most Promising Model Winner Christiana DiNardo
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Emily Wood
Spirit Award Winner Olivia Owens
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Meagan Brownell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Briona Hall
Most Recommendations Alexie Zeigler
Best Resume Winner Christiana DiNardo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Bianca Rogers
Art Contest Winner Gabrielle Papia
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alexie Zeigler
Talent Winner Gabrielle Papia
Talent 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Vuillaume
Talent 2nd Runner Up Asia Streety
Talent 3rd Runner Up Skylee Lawton
Talent 4th Runner Up Stephanie Williams
Top Model Winner Christiana DiNardo
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kayleigh Myer
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kierston Copello
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Amanda Kekic
Top Model 4th Runner Up Hanna Tomlinson
Photogenic Winner Christiana DiNardo
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kristen Brooks
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emily Wood
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Gabrielle Papia
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Samantha Weaver
Casual Wear Winner Christiana DiNardo
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Meagan Brownell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Emily Wood
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Briona Hall
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jaden Buono
Actress Winner Kayleigh Myer
Actress 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Papia
Actress 2nd Runner Up Olivia Owens
Actress 3rd Runner Up Hannah Rosicka
Actress 4th Runner Up Amanda Kekic
SpokesModel Winner Hannah Rosicka

New York Junior Teen SM

Queen Oksana Tymkiv
Queen 1st Runner Up Jessica Chandler
Queen 2nd Runner Up Shade Douglas
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lucy Mueni
Queen 4th Runner Up Naledi Ushe
Miss Personality Winner Lucy Mueni
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Marrissa Slate
Best Thank You Note Winner Shade Douglas
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brandi Condon
Academic Achievement Huong Nguyen
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Shawni Ingersoll
Volunteer Service Winner Shade Douglas
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Brandi Condon
Most Promising Model Winner Nicole Barratiere
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Oksana Tymkiv
Spirit Award Winner Trista Willis
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kathryn O'Hara
Most Ticket Sales Winner Haley Piech
Most Recommendations Rachael Pollack
Best Resume Winner Shade Douglas
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Teaghen Buscemi
Talent Winner Shade Douglas
Talent 1st Runner Up Kerra Matolka
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brenna Griggs
Talent 3rd Runner Up Shawni Ingersoll
Talent 4th Runner Up Karen Weiner
Top Model Winner Huong Nguyen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kerra Matolka
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Marrissa Slate
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Catherine Davis
Top Model 4th Runner Up Sierra Williams
Photogenic Winner Marrissa Slate
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lucy Mueni
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Shade Douglas
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kerra Matolka
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Karen Weiner
Casual Wear Winner Olenka Masny
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Nicole Barratiere
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Oksana Tymkiv
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Naledi Ushe
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Salina DeCicco
Actress Winner Shade Douglas
Actress 1st Runner Up Oksana Tymkiv
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lucy Mueni
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jennifer Walter
Actress 4th Runner Up Catherine Davis
SpokesModel Winner Lucy Mueni
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Teaghen Buscemi
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Naledi Ushe
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Barbara Jordan
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Brenna Griggs
Cover Girl Lucy Mueni

New York Teen SM

Queen Abisola Shonde
Queen 1st Runner Up Melanie Van Voorhees
Queen 2nd Runner Up Erica Shepard
Queen 3rd Runner Up Epiphany Kearney
Queen 4th Runner Up Caitlin Nolan
Miss Personality Winner Abisola Shonde
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Brittany Harding
Best Thank You Note Winner Amanda Temperton
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kalina Kiernan
Academic Achievement Julianna Vecchiotti
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kalina Kiernan
Volunteer Service Winner Melanie Van Voorhees
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Amanda Temperton
Most Promising Model Winner Jessica Rolison
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Melanie Van Voorhees
Spirit Award Winner Shaelene Dokey
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sha'Teria Thompson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Melanie Mannillo
Most Recommendations Melanie Van Voorhees
Best Resume Winner Cassandra Lewis
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Abisola Shonde
Talent Winner Kelci Fargnoli-Peterson
Talent 1st Runner Up Simone Howard
Talent 2nd Runner Up Caitlin Nolan
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jessica Rolison
Talent 4th Runner Up Julia Babcock
Top Model Winner Tiffany Develder
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sha'Teria Thompson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Julia Babcock
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Epiphany Kearney
Top Model 4th Runner Up Carlie Ward
Photogenic Winner Melanie Mannillo
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Victoria Polifroni
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kalina Kiernan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jessica Rolison
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Amanda Temperton
Casual Wear Winner Abisola Shonde
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Melanie Van Voorhees
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Cassandra Lewis
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jessica Rolison
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tiffany Develder
Actress Winner Melanie Van Voorhees
Actress 1st Runner Up Abisola Shonde
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kelci Fargnoli-Peterson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Julianna Vecchiotti
Actress 4th Runner Up Cassandra Lewis
SpokesModel Winner Abisola Shonde
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Caitlin Nolan
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kayla Park
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Amanda Temperton
State Ambassador Amanda Temperton

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.