Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2010 State Ohio


Miss Ohio Princess SM

Queen Haley Thomas
Queen 1st Runner Up Rylen Phillips
Queen 2nd Runner Up Liberty-Ryah Torres
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jocelynn Stephens
Queen 4th Runner Up Emily Renshaw
Miss Personality Winner Emily Renshaw
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Haley Thomas
Best Thank You Note Winner Haley Thomas
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kiersten Kemper
Most Promising Model Winner Liberty-Ryah Torres
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Haley Thomas
Spirit Award Winner Eryuna Deetjen
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rylen Phillips
Most Ticket Sales Winner Liberty-Ryah Torres
Most Recommendations Shelby Long
Best Resume Winner Leah Crocker
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jocelynn Stephens
Art Contest Winner Haley Thomas
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Liberty-Ryah Torres
Talent Winner Jocelynn Stephens
Talent 1st Runner Up Kiersten Kemper
Top Model Winner Liberty-Ryah Torres
Top Model 1st Runner Up Cassandra McCombs
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Shelby Long
Photogenic Winner Liberty-Ryah Torres
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Haley Thomas
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emily Renshaw
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kiersten Kemper
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Rylen Phillips
Casual Wear Winner Liberty-Ryah Torres
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Haley Thomas
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Emily Renshaw
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Eryuna Deetjen
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Rylen Phillips

Miss Ohio Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Juliana Heichel
Queen 1st Runner Up Kylee Long
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kiarra Anderson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Madison Heichel
Queen 4th Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Miss Personality Winner Katy James
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kiarra Anderson
Best Thank You Note Winner Dominique McCoy
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jerin Shampton
Most Promising Model Winner Hannah Gold
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Spirit Award Winner Jada Snipes
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nautikah Dearth
Most Ticket Sales Winner Katy James
Most Recommendations Mariah Cantor
Best Resume Winner Courtney Kross
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Juliana Heichel
Art Contest Winner Jerin Shampton
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Rikeia Wylie-Crowell
Talent Winner Isabella Grace Motto
Talent 1st Runner Up Madison Heichel
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jalynn Stephens
Talent 3rd Runner Up Juliana Heichel
Talent 4th Runner Up Kiarra Anderson
Top Model Winner Kiarra Anderson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Katylin Sweeney
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Angel Bagley
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Top Model 4th Runner Up Rhianna Petersen
Photogenic Winner Emily Zawodny
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Katylin Sweeney
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Hannah Gold
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Angel Bagley
Casual Wear Winner Sydney Kinne
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madison Heichel
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kiarra Anderson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Hannah Gold
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Actress Winner Kiarra Anderson
Actress 1st Runner Up Juliana Heichel
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kylee Long
Actress 3rd Runner Up Madison Heichel
Actress 4th Runner Up Sydney Kinne
State Ambassador Isabella Grace Motto
Cover Girl Kaylie Coen

Miss Ohio Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kristen Nguyen
Queen 1st Runner Up Natalie Kellon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Taylor Schmitt
Queen 3rd Runner Up Giovanna Vitale
Queen 4th Runner Up Kennedy Chase
Miss Personality Winner Megan Stier
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Angela Rieser
Best Thank You Note Winner Taylor Thomas
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Angela Rieser
Volunteer Service Winner Sheridan Sebastian
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Spaulding
Most Promising Model Winner Natalie Kellon
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kristen Nguyen
Spirit Award Winner Giovanna Vitale
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Dakota Daniel
Most Ticket Sales Winner Arielle Jane Stewart
Most Recommendations Sheridan Sebastian
Best Resume Winner Mary Grace Hamilton
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Abigail Grieff
Art Contest Winner Sheyenne Keith
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jadi Kelly
Talent Winner Mikayla Colwell
Talent 1st Runner Up Kennedy Chase
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lexi Bubenchik
Talent 3rd Runner Up Haley DelPico
Talent 4th Runner Up Jennavieve Thomas
Top Model Winner Kristen Nguyen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kaylan Dotson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Amberlin Mote
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Ashlee Chadwick
Top Model 4th Runner Up Rachael Daniel
Photogenic Winner Kristen Nguyen
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Natalie Kellon
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Reagan Hoyt
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Taylor Thomas
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kennedy Chase
Casual Wear Winner Kennedy Chase
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Natalie Kellon
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Janae Kinne
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kristen Nguyen
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lexi Bubenchik
Actress Winner Megan Stier
Actress 1st Runner Up Kennedy Chase
Actress 2nd Runner Up Janae Kinne
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kristen Nguyen
Actress 4th Runner Up Mikayla Colwell
SpokesModel Winner Kennedy Chase
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Natalie Kellon
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Megan Stier
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Spaulding
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Mikayla Colwell
State Ambassador Sheridan Sebastian
Cover Girl Mara Lyman

Miss Ohio Junior Teen SM

Queen Kacey Gallup
Queen 1st Runner Up Shelby McIntosh
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brianna Marie Bell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rachel King
Queen 4th Runner Up Bailee Mayne
Miss Personality Winner Kacey Gallup
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Raychael Lane
Best Thank You Note Winner Jennifer Grubb
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Danaisha Tate
Academic Achievement Lee Ann Song
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Taeylor Stanley
Volunteer Service Winner Sydney Scribner
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Courtney Warren
Most Promising Model Winner Savannah Dean
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kendall Fein
Spirit Award Winner Raychael Lane
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sarah Hernan
Most Ticket Sales Winner Bailee Mayne
Most Recommendations Lee Ann Song
Best Resume Winner Courtney Warren
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Taeylor Stanley
Talent Winner Brianna Marie Bell
Talent 1st Runner Up Taylor Crowe
Talent 2nd Runner Up Angela Escobar
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emily Maneval
Talent 4th Runner Up Lee Ann Song
Top Model Winner Paige Brown
Top Model 1st Runner Up Erica Markulis
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jessica Phillips
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Hill
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jessica Wood
Photogenic Winner Hallie Saculla
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jeyda Quinn
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alexandra Bernowski
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jenna Jacobs
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Dianne Potvin
Casual Wear Winner Kacey Gallup
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Chelseah Braoudakis
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Taylor Crowe
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Bailee Mayne
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Savannah Dean
Actress Winner Courtney Warren
Actress 1st Runner Up Brianna Marie Bell
Actress 2nd Runner Up Bailee Mayne
Actress 3rd Runner Up Michele Brown
Actress 4th Runner Up Aundrea Green
SpokesModel Winner Courtney Warren
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Rachel King
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Raychael Lane
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Aundrea Green
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jessica Phillips
State Ambassador Shelby McIntosh

Miss Ohio Teen SM

Queen Brynne Mayne
Queen 1st Runner Up Caity Jackson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jena Diller
Queen 3rd Runner Up Christy Green
Queen 4th Runner Up Lauren Murphy-Zahora
Miss Personality Winner Carli Evilsizer
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lindsay Cater
Best Thank You Note Winner Veronica Wende
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Amanda Bryan
Academic Achievement Beth Ann Hull
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Angela Chen
Volunteer Service Winner Amanda Bryan
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Samantha Eborg
Most Promising Model Winner Christy Green
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Caity Jackson
Spirit Award Winner Francesca Dore`
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sydney Dillon
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jena Diller
Most Recommendations Veronica Wende
Best Resume Winner Jena Diller
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashley Colby
Talent Winner Veronica Wende
Talent 1st Runner Up Alexandra Farmer
Talent 2nd Runner Up Caity Jackson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kristy Ressler
Talent 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Sandlund
Top Model Winner Christy Green
Top Model 1st Runner Up Carli Evilsizer
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Joslyn Gebby
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Lauren Murphy-Zahora
Top Model 4th Runner Up Amanda Miller
Photogenic Winner Caity Jackson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Olivia Riggs-Kennedy
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Christy Green
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Beth Ann Hull
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Abigail Putman
Casual Wear Winner Jena Diller
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Christy Green
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lindsay Cater
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Caity Jackson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brynne Mayne
Actress Winner Jena Diller
Actress 1st Runner Up Veronica Wende
Actress 2nd Runner Up India Tate
Actress 3rd Runner Up Lindsay Cater
Actress 4th Runner Up Christy Green
SpokesModel Winner Veronica Wende
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jena Diller
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Lauren Cupkovic
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Brynne Mayne
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Lindsay Cater
Cover Girl Lauren Murphy-Zahora

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.