Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2010 State Oklahoma


Miss Oklahoma Princess SM

Queen Kamryn Vernon
Queen 1st Runner Up Ebony Clark
Queen 2nd Runner Up Abby Shaw
Queen 3rd Runner Up Madison Shepherd
Queen 4th Runner Up Jai Richardson
Miss Personality Winner Abby Shaw
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lauren Livingood
Best Thank You Note Winner Madison Shepherd
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lilly Chambers
Most Promising Model Winner Lilly Chambers
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mar`Kyah McConnell
Spirit Award Winner Alexis Gregory
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Josely Padilla
Most Ticket Sales Winner Abby Shaw
Most Recommendations Isabella Flocks
Best Resume Winner Lilly Chambers
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Mar`Kyah McConnell
Art Contest Winner Lauren Livingood
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Mar`Kyah McConnell
Talent Winner Lilly Chambers
Talent 1st Runner Up Ebony Clark
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lauren Livingood
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jai Richardson
Talent 4th Runner Up Alexis Schauffler
Photogenic Winner Isabella Flocks
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lilly Chambers
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mar`Kyah McConnell
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kamryn Vernon
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Peyton Chrisman
Casual Wear Winner Lilly Chambers
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mar`Kyah McConnell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ebony Clark
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emma Beth Messinger
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jai Richardson

Miss Oklahoma Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jordan Flippo
Queen 1st Runner Up Madeline Simms
Queen 2nd Runner Up Allie Parsons
Queen 3rd Runner Up Heather Bailey
Queen 4th Runner Up Meleah Holland
Miss Personality Winner Jordan Flippo
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Nikhita Panjnani
Best Thank You Note Winner Madeline Simms
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Anastasia Adamson
Most Promising Model Winner Allie Parsons
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Treasure Wensauer
Spirit Award Winner Alex Davis
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jachaire Jade Spring
Most Ticket Sales Winner Allie Parsons
Most Recommendations Epadajah Brooks
Best Resume Winner Jordan Flippo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Heather Bailey
Art Contest Winner Autumn Hudgins
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Courtney Shepherd
Talent Winner Jordan Flippo
Talent 1st Runner Up Madeline Simms
Talent 2nd Runner Up Heather Bailey
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jachaire Jade Spring
Talent 4th Runner Up Teresa Leday-Mauney
Photogenic Winner Treasure Wensauer
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Malayna Stober
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Lainey Bartleson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Allie Parsons
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Marissa Sanchez
Casual Wear Winner Jordan Flippo
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madeline Simms
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Victoria Turner
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Meleah Holland
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Autumn Hudgins
Actress Winner Cierra Russell
Actress 1st Runner Up Madeline Simms
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jordan Flippo
Actress 3rd Runner Up Marissa Sanchez
Actress 4th Runner Up Meleah Holland
State Ambassador Karlee Kinsey
State Ambassador Kilah Johnson
State Ambassador Jachaire Jade Spring
Cover Girl Malayna Stober

Miss Oklahoma Pre-Teen SM

Queen Majesty Noel Houston
Queen 1st Runner Up Kaylea Bixler
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kaci Watts
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kaylee Dao
Queen 4th Runner Up Samantha Martin
Miss Personality Winner Samantha Martin
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Felicia Taylor
Best Thank You Note Winner Paxton Belcher
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Melanie Adams
Volunteer Service Winner Alana Ralson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Melanie Adams
Most Promising Model Winner Bailey Hand
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Samantha Martin
Spirit Award Winner Ijeoma Njenje
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Monica Rubio
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaylee Dao
Most Recommendations Jordan Wilson
Best Resume Winner Kaylea Bixler
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Paxton Belcher
Art Contest Winner Lauren Lloyd
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kathryn La
Talent Winner Hannah Cassiday
Talent 1st Runner Up Claire Collard
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ashtyn Lehman
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jordan Wilson
Talent 4th Runner Up Joelie Simmons
Photogenic Winner Kaci Watts
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Bailey Hand
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Samantha Martin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Claire Collard
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Joelie Simmons
Casual Wear Winner Lexi Spoon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Samantha Martin
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Bailey Hand
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Joelie Simmons
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kaci Watts
Actress Winner Kaylea Bixler
Actress 1st Runner Up Samantha Martin
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ashtyn Lehman
Actress 3rd Runner Up Majesty Noel Houston
Actress 4th Runner Up Jordan Wilson
SpokesModel Winner Kaylea Bixler
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Samantha Martin
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jordan Wilson
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Alana Ralson
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Alex Barker
Cover Girl Melanie Adams

Miss Oklahoma Junior Teen SM

Queen Nicole Flippo
Queen 1st Runner Up Abigail Schrader
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jessica Killer
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kaley Simmons
Queen 4th Runner Up Tori Meehan
Miss Personality Winner Nicole Flippo
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Bryana Noble
Best Thank You Note Winner Shelby Dobrinski
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alyssa Sparks
Academic Achievement Nicole Flippo
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up CyLeigh Maroney
Volunteer Service Winner Amanda LaMunyon
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kaley Simmons
Most Promising Model Winner Addison Howell
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Nicole Flippo
Spirit Award Winner Rachel Clevenger
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rachel Hafner
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lauren Fulkerson
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jessica Killer
Most Recommendations Cheyenne Risley
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
Best Resume Winner Kelsea Bixler
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Nicole Flippo
Talent Winner Nicole Flippo
Talent 1st Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
Talent 2nd Runner Up Maddison Breedlove
Talent 3rd Runner Up Nicole Wade
Talent 4th Runner Up Chloe Summers
Photogenic Winner Deion MaLoy
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Addison Howell
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sydney Stafford
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Nicole Flippo
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kaley Simmons
Casual Wear Winner Kelsea Bixler
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Nicole Flippo
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Addison Howell
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kaley Simmons
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tori Meehan
Actress Winner Chloe Summers
Actress 1st Runner Up Nicole Flippo
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
Actress 3rd Runner Up Abigail Schrader
Actress 4th Runner Up Addison Howell
SpokesModel Winner Nicole Flippo
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kelsea Bixler
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Cherokee Pearce
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Sydney Rowan Magerus
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Rachel Stahl

Miss Oklahoma Teen SM

Queen Rachel Swetnam
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexandria Meehan
Queen 2nd Runner Up Savannah Jackson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Shaelyn Brinson
Queen 4th Runner Up Lacy Taylor
Miss Personality Winner Shaelyn Brinson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jasmine Brooks
Best Thank You Note Winner Savannah Jackson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Natalie Gonce
Academic Achievement Hannah Kramer
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Lindsey Looney
Volunteer Service Winner Jessica Hays
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lindsey Looney
Most Promising Model Winner Taylor Gardner
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Nayelie Ramirez
Spirit Award Winner Neethu Raghavan
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Shaelyn Brinson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Natalie Gonce
Most Recommendations Savannah Jackson
Best Resume Winner Tess Taylor
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jessica Hays
Talent Winner Shaelyn Brinson
Talent 1st Runner Up Courtney Shobe
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Brooks
Talent 3rd Runner Up Neethu Raghavan
Talent 4th Runner Up Savannah Jackson
Photogenic Winner Hannah Kramer
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Courtney Shobe
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Taylor Gardner
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Natalie Gonce
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Nayelie Ramirez
Casual Wear Winner Kee'Ja Rivers
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Shaelyn Brinson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Nayelie Ramirez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lindsey Looney
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Taylor Gardner
Actress Winner Ravynn Teague
Actress 1st Runner Up Savannah Jackson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Shaelyn Brinson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Nayelie Ramirez
Actress 4th Runner Up Katrina Moss
SpokesModel Winner Nayelie Ramirez
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Natalie Gonce
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Tia Jackson
State Ambassador Natalie Gonce
State Ambassador Ravynn Teague

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.