Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2010 State Pennsylvania


Miss Pennsylvania Princess SM

Queen Ember Weber
Queen 1st Runner Up Mary Graceshelen Maleon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Teagan Rowland
Queen 3rd Runner Up Madison Weiland
Queen 4th Runner Up Alexis Dinapolli
Miss Personality Winner Sajai King
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rachel Lewiski
Best Thank You Note Winner Trinity Satanek
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Madison Emmert
Most Promising Model Winner Mary Graceshelen Maleon
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lindsey Demyun
Spirit Award Winner Theresa Thollie
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaylind Baylor
Most Recommendations Shaniya Young
Best Resume Winner Teagan Rowland
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kara DiNatale
Art Contest Winner Aliyah Buzydlowski
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Madison Weiland
Talent Winner Mary Graceshelen Maleon
Talent 1st Runner Up Gianna DePaul
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sierra Taylor
Talent 3rd Runner Up Aliyah Buzydlowski
Talent 4th Runner Up Alexis Dinapolli
Photogenic Winner Shaniya Young
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ember Weber
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Lindsey Demyun
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Haleigh Wintersteen
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Mary Graceshelen Maleon
Casual Wear Winner Lindsey Demyun
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Cassidy Quinn
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mary Graceshelen Maleon
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Krystal Mmbai
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Teagan Rowland
State Ambassador Ashleigh Bundy
State Ambassador Lindsey Demyun
Cover Girl Mary Graceshelen Maleon

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Hailey Stubenhofer
Queen 1st Runner Up Calista Sims
Queen 2nd Runner Up Debbie Mizrachi
Queen 3rd Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Queen 4th Runner Up Sydney Rowland
Miss Personality Winner Bailee Frey
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lily Lawsin
Best Thank You Note Winner Talia Reize
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Samantha Shaffer
Most Promising Model Winner Hailey Stubenhofer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Spirit Award Winner Da`Veon Durham
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Prachi Soni
Most Ticket Sales Winner Hailey Speicher
Most Recommendations Lily Lawsin
Best Resume Winner Sydney Rowland
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Art Contest Winner Morgan Harrar
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Arianna Torres
Talent Winner Sydney Rowland
Talent 1st Runner Up Debbie Mizrachi
Talent 2nd Runner Up Hailey Stubenhofer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Elena Turner
Talent 4th Runner Up Bailee Frey
Photogenic Winner Hailey Stubenhofer
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alana Padula
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Aliyah Rios
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Beyonce Brown
Casual Wear Winner Hailey Stubenhofer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lily Lawsin
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emily Mroczkowski
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Debbie Mizrachi
Actress Winner Sydney Rowland
Actress 1st Runner Up Hailey Stubenhofer
Actress 2nd Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Actress 3rd Runner Up Debbie Mizrachi
Actress 4th Runner Up Lily Lawsin
State Ambassador Alana Padula
State Ambassador Rebecca Figueroa
State Ambassador Taylor Reck
Cover Girl Arianna Torres

Miss Pennsylvania Pre-Teen SM

Queen Lexi Collins
Queen 1st Runner Up Nicole Carney
Queen 2nd Runner Up Abigail Price
Queen 3rd Runner Up Madison Dietrich
Queen 4th Runner Up Victoria Deluhery
Miss Personality Winner Jayme Demedio
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Savanah Sykes
Best Thank You Note Winner Atalyia Eisenhauer
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Marisa Flaud
Volunteer Service Winner Abbey Sitko
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Brooke Calle
Most Promising Model Winner Lexi Collins
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Karly Stec
Spirit Award Winner Rachel Bish
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Grace Godshall
Most Ticket Sales Winner Madison Dietrich
Most Recommendations Savanah Sykes
Best Resume Winner Brooke Calle
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Samantha Medasie
Art Contest Winner Alyssa Blum
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Sierra Hack
Talent Winner Francesca Flamminio
Talent 1st Runner Up Marielle Shubzda
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lexi Collins
Talent 3rd Runner Up Winston Winning
Talent 4th Runner Up Molly Eder
Photogenic Winner Karly Stec
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emily Zappi
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Lexi Collins
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emily Witt
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alyssa Blum
Casual Wear Winner Madison Dietrich
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Nicole Carney
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Victoria Deluhery
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Paige Mclaughlin
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Rachel Bish
Actress Winner Hannah Rowan
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexus Wolf
Actress 2nd Runner Up Emma Lewis
Actress 3rd Runner Up Victoria Deluhery
Actress 4th Runner Up Mia Kovalyak
SpokesModel Winner Abbey Sitko
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Francesca Flamminio
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Nicole Fegley
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Rachel Bish
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Brittany Newlin
State Ambassador Mikaela Whalen
State Ambassador Deanna Petrosky
State Ambassador Sydney Dolanch
State Ambassador Brenna Flynn
State Ambassador Francesca Flamminio

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Teen SM

Queen Ebone Jimerson
Queen Veronica Giordano
Queen 1st Runner Up Maya Sweet
Queen 1st Runner Up Julia Wilkins
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kylie Zoba
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kate Cherundolo
Queen 3rd Runner Up Karlene Koh
Queen 3rd Runner Up Macy McBeth
Queen 4th Runner Up Emily Drabeck
Queen 4th Runner Up Melissa Hoag
Miss Personality Winner Rebecca Barth
Miss Personality Winner Autumn Rhodes
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ondrea Powell
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Marina Maida
Best Thank You Note Winner Rachel Nielsen
Best Thank You Note Winner Katye Trexler
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tippinmae Harkins
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mary Grace Wilson
Academic Achievement Emily Beale
Academic Achievement Alexis Hester
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Rachel Nielsen
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Aimee Nail
Volunteer Service Winner Veronica Giordano
Volunteer Service Winner Camille Schrier
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Zana Brown
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alysia Schneberger
Most Promising Model Winner Mary Grace Wilson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Courtney Calle
Spirit Award Winner Dominiqui Jones
Spirit Award Winner Autumn Rhodes
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Dynae Shaw
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Marissa Gailan
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lauren Hendrickson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lakiesha Turner
Most Recommendations Eva Talbert
Most Recommendations Melissa Quinn
Best Resume Winner Courtney Calle
Best Resume Winner Camille Schrier
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Brittany Good
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Annie Staub
Talent Winner Haniyyah Simms
Talent 1st Runner Up Morgan McCammitt
Talent 2nd Runner Up Aubrie Bird
Talent 3rd Runner Up Caitlin Metcalf
Talent 4th Runner Up Rachel Nielsen
Photogenic Winner Courtney Calle
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Mary Grace Wilson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Veronica Giordano
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emily Skamla
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Macy McBeth
Casual Wear Winner Mary Grace Wilson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Karlene Koh
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kylie Zoba
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ebone Jimerson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Courtney Calle
Actress Winner Kaitlyn Lucas
Actress 1st Runner Up Aleasha Mitchell
Actress 2nd Runner Up Eva Talbert
Actress 3rd Runner Up N`Dia Smith
Actress 4th Runner Up Rachel Nielsen
SpokesModel Winner Veronica Giordano
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Macy McBeth
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Angeline Mulbah
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Sabol
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Ebone Jimerson
State Ambassador Kayla Cullen
State Ambassador Erin Bukowski
State Ambassador Toni-Marie Zenner
Cover Girl Katye Trexler

Miss Pennsylvania Teen SM

Queen Caroline Collins
Queen 1st Runner Up Melessie Clark
Queen 2nd Runner Up Nina Fischetti
Queen 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Pham
Queen 4th Runner Up Jazmin Tyson
Miss Personality Winner Melessie Clark
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Katie Mottes
Best Thank You Note Winner Danielle Kreppel
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jessica Volciak
Academic Achievement Brittney Exline
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Shelby Block
Volunteer Service Winner Stephanie Pham
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Melessie Clark
Most Promising Model Winner Nina Fischetti
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Taryn Kohler
Spirit Award Winner Tanesha Brightful
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Beth Stewart
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alecia Owens
Most Recommendations Krista Costanza
Best Resume Winner Maddie Baggett
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Myriah Batzer
Talent Winner Caroline Collins
Talent 1st Runner Up Jazmin Tyson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sonia Kohli
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lauren Swisher
Talent 4th Runner Up Stephanie Pham
Photogenic Winner Brittany Reed
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Nina Fischetti
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Taryn Kohler
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up McKenzi David
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Chelsea Karacz
Casual Wear Winner Caroline Collins
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Megan Pavlik
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Shelby Block
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Nina Fischetti
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jazmin Tyson
Actress Winner Melessie Clark
Actress 1st Runner Up Megan Pavlik
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jazmin Tyson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Danielle Kreppel
Actress 4th Runner Up Danay Scott
SpokesModel Winner Valerie Svonavec
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Melessie Clark
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jazmin Tyson
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Liz Han
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Mary Rohweder
Cover Girl Danielle Hooks

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.