Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2010 State Tennessee


Miss Tennessee Princess SM

Queen Alajah Gilbert
Queen 1st Runner Up Alisha Hughes
Queen 2nd Runner Up Macie Anne Roberts
Queen 3rd Runner Up Olivia James
Queen 4th Runner Up Isabella Mills
Miss Personality Winner Kendyl Colon
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lexi Medlock
Best Thank You Note Winner Jaiden Gosnell
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Nalanie Sem
Most Promising Model Winner Alexandria Callison
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Tia Nicole-Brantley
Spirit Award Winner Alexandria Callison
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Madison Spears
Most Ticket Sales Winner Olivia James
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Isabella Mills
Most Recommendations Haley Conley
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Madison Spears
Best Resume Winner Alexandria Callison
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Tia Nicole-Brantley
Art Contest Winner Isabella Mills
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Olivia James
Talent Winner Lexi Medlock
Talent 1st Runner Up Alajah Gilbert
Talent 2nd Runner Up Macie Anne Roberts
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alden Sundstrom
Top Model Winner Macie Anne Roberts
Top Model 1st Runner Up Abigail Hitson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jaiden Gosnell
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Nalanie Sem
Top Model 4th Runner Up Madison Spears
Photogenic Winner Macie Anne Roberts
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alajah Gilbert
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Tia Nicole-Brantley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Olivia James
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Anna Groff
Casual Wear Winner Alajah Gilbert
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Olivia James
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Dimara Carberry-Beattie
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Macie Anne Roberts
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lexi Medlock

Miss Tennessee Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jessica Sales
Queen 1st Runner Up Miracle Powell
Queen 2nd Runner Up Taylor Parsons
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Cox
Queen 4th Runner Up Mary Elise Lynch
Miss Personality Winner Taylor Parsons
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Caroline Howard
Best Thank You Note Winner Hailey Sanders
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shalena Earls
Most Promising Model Winner Jessica Sales
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Zoey Hutton
Spirit Award Winner Shekinah Spurling
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Zoe Pettaway
Most Ticket Sales Winner Miracle Powell
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Isabella Sullivan
Most Recommendations Juliet Gear
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Kristin Warwick
Best Resume Winner Tabitha Davenport
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sunni Luo
Art Contest Winner Brooklyn Beauregard
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Hailey Sanders
Talent Winner Jessica Sales
Talent 1st Runner Up Juliet Gear
Talent 2nd Runner Up Hannah Mu
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Cox
Talent 4th Runner Up Miracle Powell
Top Model Winner Aaliyah Collier
Top Model 1st Runner Up Isabella Sullivan
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Miracle Powell
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Graf
Top Model 4th Runner Up Violet Lee
Photogenic Winner Jessica Sales
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Miracle Powell
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Zoey Hutton
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Cox
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Isabella Sullivan
Casual Wear Winner Jessica Sales
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Taylor Parsons
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Aaliyah Collier
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Zoey Hutton
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Hannah Mu
Actress Winner Taylor Parsons
Actress 1st Runner Up Jessica Sales
Actress 2nd Runner Up Miracle Mitchell
Actress 3rd Runner Up Juliet Gear
Actress 4th Runner Up Isabella Ellis

Miss Tennessee Pre-Teen SM

Queen Macy Moyer
Queen 1st Runner Up Spencer Petty
Queen 2nd Runner Up Baylee Nester
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emily Ramsey
Queen 4th Runner Up Michaelah Wheat
Miss Personality Winner Emily Ramsey
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Michaelah Wheat
Best Thank You Note Winner Julie Phillips
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Katie Galyon
Volunteer Service Winner Olivia Wright
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Macy Moyer
Most Promising Model Winner Olivia Wright
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Allison Starling
Spirit Award Winner Lochelle Burks
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Allison Starling
Most Ticket Sales Winner Karina Mireles
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Karli Austin
Most Recommendations Paige Lynch
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Erica Hudson
Best Resume Winner Macy Moyer
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Peytyn Moses
Art Contest Winner Dacia Sharpe
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Morgan Marshall
Talent Winner Michaelah Wheat
Talent 1st Runner Up Anna Grace Smith
Talent 2nd Runner Up Olivia Wright
Talent 3rd Runner Up Spencer Petty
Talent 4th Runner Up Emily Ramsey
Top Model Winner Gracie Cox
Top Model 1st Runner Up Dajiah Platt
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Morgan Messick
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Hannah Sherrod
Top Model 4th Runner Up Whitney Wagner
Photogenic Winner Allison Starling
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Olivia Wright
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emily Ramsey
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Anna Grace Smith
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Macy Moyer
Casual Wear Winner Olivia Wright
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Macy Moyer
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Michaelah Wheat
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Allison Starling
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Spencer Petty
Actress Winner Olivia Wright
Actress 1st Runner Up Emily Ramsey
Actress 2nd Runner Up Anna Grace Smith
Actress 3rd Runner Up Karina Mireles
Actress 4th Runner Up Whitney Wagner
SpokesModel Winner Olivia Wright
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Erica Hudson
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Elease Holmes
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Hannah Sherrod
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Katie Lane

Miss Tennessee Junior Teen SM

Queen Madison Wheat
Queen 1st Runner Up Brooke Groff
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kimberly Garroutte
Queen 3rd Runner Up Morgan Mathis
Queen 4th Runner Up Bonny Baker
Miss Personality Winner Madison Wheat
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Bonny Baker
Best Thank You Note Winner Dominique Lee
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kelly Marie Bradford
Academic Achievement Dominique Lee
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Angela Karl
Volunteer Service Winner Angela Karl
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Brittany Hammers
Most Promising Model Winner Brooke Groff
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brittany Hammers
Spirit Award Winner Natalie Carter
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Madison Wheat
Most Ticket Sales Winner Hillari Smithson
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Meaghan Ryan
Most Recommendations Kayla Bowlin
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Kristen Perry
Best Resume Winner Kristen Perry
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Hailey McKinney
Talent Winner Angela Karl
Talent 1st Runner Up Bonny Baker
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kathleen Whalen
Talent 3rd Runner Up Morgan Mathis
Talent 4th Runner Up Kelsey French
Top Model Winner Kelly Marie Bradford
Top Model 1st Runner Up Donna Pate
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Rachel Jeter
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jessica Henson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Desiree Nipper
Photogenic Winner Brittany Hammers
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ayana Wells
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brooke Groff
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kelly Marie Bradford
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Angela Karl
Casual Wear Winner Brooke Groff
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Miranda Buyna
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Abby Loring
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Bonny Baker
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brittany Hammers
Actress Winner Madison Wheat
Actress 1st Runner Up Ayanna Spaulding
Actress 2nd Runner Up Bonny Baker
Actress 3rd Runner Up Donna Pate
Actress 4th Runner Up Kelly Marie Bradford
SpokesModel Winner Brittany Hammers
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kimberly Garroutte
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Angela Karl
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Madison Wheat
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Michaela Mantaro

Miss Tennessee Teen SM

Queen Sarah Gross
Queen 1st Runner Up Audrey Anne Taveras
Queen 2nd Runner Up Shelby Wade
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sarah Ford
Queen 4th Runner Up Jessica Chapman
Miss Personality Winner De'Kaleigha Wells
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Shelby Wade
Best Thank You Note Winner Dakota Seymore
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mirna Mendez
Academic Achievement Laria Nelson
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up De'Kaleigha Wells
Volunteer Service Winner Kayla Phillips
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sarah Ford
Most Promising Model Winner Sarah Ford
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sarah Gross
Spirit Award Winner Shelby Wade
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kirstyn Holton
Most Ticket Sales Winner De'Kaleigha Wells
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kayla Chapman
Most Recommendations Laria Nelson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up De'Kaleigha Wells
Best Resume Winner Mirna Mendez
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sarah Ford
Talent Winner Briana Boseman
Talent 1st Runner Up Laria Nelson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Dakota Seymore
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maya Rodgers
Talent 4th Runner Up Tamara Hart
Top Model Winner Sarah Gross
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kayla Chapman
Top Model 2nd Runner Up liz Otinger
Top Model 3rd Runner Up De'Kaleigha Wells
Top Model 4th Runner Up Glenna Whitaker
Photogenic Winner Amy Frizzell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sarah Gross
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sarah Ford
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Angelea Arwood
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tamara Hart
Casual Wear Winner Sarah Ford
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Audrey Anne Taveras
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sarah Gross
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Felicia Thompson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mirna Mendez
Actress Winner De'Kaleigha Wells
Actress 1st Runner Up Sarah Gross
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sarah Ford
Actress 3rd Runner Up Audrey Anne Taveras
Actress 4th Runner Up Kayla Phillips
SpokesModel Winner Audrey Anne Taveras
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Chelsea Hinton
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Shelby Wade
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kayla Phillips
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jasmine Smith
Cover Girl Felicia Andrus

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.