Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2010 State Texas (North)


Miss Texas Princess SM

Queen Addie Thompson
Queen 1st Runner Up Jianna Garcia
Queen 2nd Runner Up Desirae San Miguel
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emmylie Merrill
Queen 4th Runner Up Brennan Barnes
Miss Personality Winner Jianna Garcia
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Corazon Campos
Best Thank You Note Winner Katelynn Ray
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brennan Barnes
Most Promising Model Winner Brennan Barnes
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Addie Thompson
Spirit Award Winner Katelynn Ray
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Devondria Russell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Aaliyah Sanchez
Most Recommendations Corazon Campos
Best Resume Winner Kiara Newton
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Corazon Campos
Art Contest Winner Addie Thompson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Rebekah Mae Davis
Talent Winner Emmylie Merrill
Talent 1st Runner Up Raylee Watkins
Talent 2nd Runner Up Julianna Arevalo
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kiara Newton
Talent 4th Runner Up Sydney Fisher
Top Model Winner Kimberly Jackson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Emmylie Merrill
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kacelyn Cooper
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Katelyn Nguyen
Top Model 4th Runner Up Gabrielle Weber
Photogenic Winner Brennan Barnes
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Weber
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Madison Harpster
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kaly Suarez
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Katelyn Nguyen
Casual Wear Winner Jianna Garcia
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Addie Thompson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brennan Barnes
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Olivia Castro
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Corriana Washington

Miss Texas Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jaci Walker
Queen 1st Runner Up Gabriela Nicole Dominguez
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tori Harris
Queen 3rd Runner Up Julissa Garcia
Queen 4th Runner Up Kaylie Nelson
Miss Personality Winner Danaleigh Baird
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexa Lingo
Best Thank You Note Winner Tiffany Stull
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Julissa Garcia
Most Promising Model Winner Destinee King
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Julissa Garcia
Spirit Award Winner Jazlyn Ferguson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sarah Gautreaux
Most Ticket Sales Winner La Tavea Lewis
Most Recommendations Mallory Graham
Best Resume Winner Larissa Crow
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Danaleigh Baird
Art Contest Winner Jaci Walker
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Anisa Trevino
Talent Winner Justice Thompson
Talent 1st Runner Up Destinee King
Talent 2nd Runner Up Tori Harris
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maycee Fenstermaker
Talent 4th Runner Up Jia-Jia Zhang
Top Model Winner Julissa Garcia
Top Model 1st Runner Up Danaleigh Baird
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Abby Cousins
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jaci Walker
Top Model 4th Runner Up Danielle Bolton
Photogenic Winner Isabella Frazier
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Destinee King
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kaylie Nelson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Abby Cousins
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Julissa Garcia
Casual Wear Winner Gabriela Nicole Dominguez
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Julissa Garcia
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jaci Walker
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Destinee King
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tori Harris
Actress Winner Jia-Jia Zhang
Actress 1st Runner Up Leah Davis
Actress 2nd Runner Up Tiffany Stull
Actress 3rd Runner Up Abby Cousins
Actress 4th Runner Up Justice Thompson
State Ambassador Mariah Robinson
State Ambassador Alexis R. King
Cover Girl Danaleigh Baird

Miss Texas Pre-Teen SM

Queen Briana Marie Tatum
Queen 1st Runner Up Sasha Messer
Queen 2nd Runner Up Meagan Hullett
Queen 3rd Runner Up Makayla Penn
Queen 4th Runner Up Lauren Gold
Miss Personality Winner Briana Marie Tatum
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Mattie Everill
Best Thank You Note Winner Lindsey Gregory
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Monica Lara
Volunteer Service Winner Reagan Shankland
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Haylee Tingle
Most Promising Model Winner Sasha Messer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lauren Gold
Spirit Award Winner Danielle Dellaporta
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lauren Gold
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Bohanon
Most Recommendations Jasmine Clayborn
Best Resume Winner Ashley Bohanon
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Briana Marie Tatum
Art Contest Winner Kasey Vigoda
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Sheila Jason
Talent Winner Monica Lara
Talent 1st Runner Up Meagan Hullett
Talent 2nd Runner Up Reagan Shankland
Talent 3rd Runner Up Mya Pena
Talent 4th Runner Up Allison Palacios
Top Model Winner Makayla Penn
Top Model 1st Runner Up Alaina Duncan
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Mattie Everill
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Madison Owens
Top Model 4th Runner Up Caroline Casey
Photogenic Winner Sasha Messer
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Monica Lara
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Lauren Gold
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Briana Marie Tatum
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Victoria Lewis
Casual Wear Winner Sasha Messer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lauren Gold
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sheila Jason
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Madison Owens
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Makayla Penn
Actress Winner Sofia Herrera
Actress 1st Runner Up Lauren Gold
Actress 2nd Runner Up Monica Lara
Actress 3rd Runner Up Briana Marie Tatum
Actress 4th Runner Up Anjinisha Owens
SpokesModel Winner Reagan Shankland
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Meagan Hullett
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Monica Lara
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kasey Vigoda
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Mya Pena
State Ambassador Kandace Moreno

Miss Texas Junior Teen SM

Queen Elizabeth Pospisil
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexandra Lowery
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sarah Smith
Queen 3rd Runner Up Morgan Lackey
Queen 4th Runner Up Karina Schmidt
Miss Personality Winner Elizabeth Pospisil
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Christine Harris
Best Thank You Note Winner Cassidy Shaver
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rebecca Mendoza
Academic Achievement Abigail Schutz
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Cassidy Shaver
Volunteer Service Winner Anais Garza
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Quynci Wisdom
Most Promising Model Winner Elizabeth Pospisil
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Angelica Alcala'-Herrera
Spirit Award Winner Chelsea Harp
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Briana Fruge
Most Ticket Sales Winner Rachel Nicole Lenhart
Most Recommendations Sheila Haines
Best Resume Winner Angelica Alcala'-Herrera
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Pospisil
Talent Winner Elizabeth Pospisil
Talent 1st Runner Up Chelsea Harp
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kaylee Killingsworth
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sierah Guajardo
Talent 4th Runner Up Angelica Alcala'-Herrera
Top Model Winner Angelica Alcala'-Herrera
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jordan Remich
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Maria Acosta
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kierra Haynes
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kylee Kittrell
Photogenic Winner Alexandra Lowery
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Pospisil
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Angelica Alcala'-Herrera
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Rainey Robertson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Caylee Steward
Casual Wear Winner Sarah Smith
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Angelica Alcala'-Herrera
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jessica Norris
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Pospisil
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Macy Fangman
Actress Winner Morgan Lackey
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexandra Lowery
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kaylee Killingsworth
Actress 3rd Runner Up Angelica Alcala'-Herrera
Actress 4th Runner Up Chelsea Harp
SpokesModel Winner Michelle Wainwright
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Pospisil
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Rainey Robertson
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kaylee Killingsworth
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Karina Schmidt
Cover Girl Angelica Alcala'-Herrera

Miss Texas Teen SM

Queen Ashlee Davie
Queen 1st Runner Up Hoang-Kim Cung
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lora Chowdhury
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alexundria James
Queen 4th Runner Up Morgan Burgess
Miss Personality Winner Alyssa Haigood
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Meagan Wynn
Best Thank You Note Winner Zaakira Bradley
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Karleen Lewis
Academic Achievement Lora Chowdhury
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Terrazas
Volunteer Service Winner Lora Chowdhury
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Mika Carson
Most Promising Model Winner Hoang-Kim Cung
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lora Chowdhury
Spirit Award Winner Hilary Farr
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Karleen Lewis
Most Ticket Sales Winner Aubreauna Jackson
Most Recommendations Leslie Mendez
Best Resume Winner Ashlee Davie
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Hoang-Kim Cung
Talent Winner Brandi Streefkerk
Talent 1st Runner Up Ashlee Davie
Talent 2nd Runner Up Cassandra Sloan
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ayanna Cowley
Talent 4th Runner Up Lauren Frost
Top Model Winner Valerie Perez
Top Model 1st Runner Up Biondina Ajdin
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jacqualyn Correro
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Janell Booker
Top Model 4th Runner Up Codi Tutt
Photogenic Winner Megan Kelly
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hoang-Kim Cung
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Lora Chowdhury
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Ortiz
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ashlee Davie
Casual Wear Winner Hoang-Kim Cung
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lora Chowdhury
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Valerie Perez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Katy Watson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brenna Prior
Actress Winner Ashlee Davie
Actress 1st Runner Up Valerie Perez
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lauren Frost
Actress 3rd Runner Up Hoang-Kim Cung
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexundria James
SpokesModel Winner Ashlee Davie
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Hoang-Kim Cung
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Lora Chowdhury
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Morgan Burgess
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Karleen Lewis

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.