Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2010 State Virginia


Miss Virginia Princess SM

Queen Maya Wood
Queen 1st Runner Up Coleena Wilson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Michelle Ueltschi
Queen 3rd Runner Up Tayler Reynolds
Queen 4th Runner Up Sensa Cozart
Miss Personality Winner Maya Wood
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rachel Mitchem
Best Thank You Note Winner Maya Wood
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rachel Mitchem
Most Promising Model Winner Maggie Cantwell
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Maya Wood
Spirit Award Winner Rachel Mitchem
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Leiyah Emerson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Maggie Cantwell
Most Recommendations Leiyah Emerson
Best Resume Winner Rachel Mitchem
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Maya Wood
Art Contest Winner Sensa Cozart
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Michelle Ueltschi
Talent Winner Coleena Wilson
Talent 1st Runner Up Maya Wood
Talent 2nd Runner Up Victoria Watkins
Photogenic Winner Maggie Cantwell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Victoria Watkins
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jenaya Ripley-Prieto
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Maya Wood
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Michelle Ueltschi
Casual Wear Winner Leiyah Emerson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Maya Wood
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Maggie Cantwell
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Savana Walker
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Valentina Rodriguez

Miss Virginia Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Shelby Ullman
Queen 1st Runner Up Isabel Perry
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jordan Spivey
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jessica Logan
Queen 4th Runner Up Bonnibelle Bishop
Miss Personality Winner Shelby Ullman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Olivia Martin-Cuevas
Best Thank You Note Winner Danielle Hallberg
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jasmin Perry
Most Promising Model Winner Mattison Richardson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Shelby Ullman
Most Ticket Sales Winner Janei Davis
Most Recommendations Caitlyn Guthrie
Best Resume Winner Caitlyn Guthrie
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Isabel Perry
Art Contest Winner Isabel Perry
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Caitlyn Guthrie
Talent Winner Sofia Huang
Talent 1st Runner Up Meghan Canard
Talent 2nd Runner Up Shelby Ullman
Talent 3rd Runner Up Bonnibelle Bishop
Talent 4th Runner Up Isabel Perry
Photogenic Winner Mattison Richardson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jordan Spivey
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Danielle Hallberg
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Caitlyn Guthrie
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Shelby Ullman
Casual Wear Winner Shelby Ullman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Olivia Martin-Cuevas
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mazie Barry
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mattison Richardson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Angel White
Actress Winner Bonnibelle Bishop
Actress 1st Runner Up Shelby Ullman
Actress 2nd Runner Up Caitlyn Guthrie
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jordan Spivey
Actress 4th Runner Up Olivia Martin-Cuevas
State Ambassador Jordan Spivey

Miss Virginia Pre-Teen SM

Queen Janet Lagah-Bona
Queen 1st Runner Up Madeline Pelgrim
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brooke Prentice
Queen 3rd Runner Up Olivia Carson Kirk
Queen 4th Runner Up Sydni Alexander
Miss Personality Winner Brooke Prentice
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Logan White
Best Thank You Note Winner Miranda Bolt
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Chelsea Wallace
Volunteer Service Winner Madeline Pelgrim
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Brooke Prentice
Most Promising Model Winner Madeline Pelgrim
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Olivia Carson Kirk
Spirit Award Winner Elizabeth Rose Makuta
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Keren Danso
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sydni Alexander
Most Recommendations Leslie Jackson
Best Resume Winner Barbara Jones
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Olivia Carson Kirk
Art Contest Winner Barbara Jones
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Shanda Scolpini
Talent Winner Brooke Prentice
Talent 1st Runner Up Sydni Alexander
Talent 2nd Runner Up Janet Lagah-Bona
Talent 3rd Runner Up Logan White
Talent 4th Runner Up Shelby Smith
Top Model Winner Sydni Alexander
Top Model 1st Runner Up Lexi Randall-Kelly
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Miranda Bolt
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Logan White
Top Model 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Krantz
Photogenic Winner Madeline Pelgrim
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Olivia Carson Kirk
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Barbara Jones
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Miranda Bolt
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ann Kutyna
Casual Wear Winner Shanda Scolpini
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sorayah Moise
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Miranda Bolt
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Olivia Carson Kirk
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Madeline Pelgrim
Actress Winner Dominga Murray
Actress 1st Runner Up Janet Lagah-Bona
Actress 2nd Runner Up Brooke Prentice
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sorayah Moise
Actress 4th Runner Up Deja Nell
SpokesModel Winner Brooke Prentice
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sydni Alexander
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Madeline Pelgrim
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ann Kutyna
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Krantz
State Ambassador Elaine Chumley
State Ambassador Barbara Jones
State Ambassador Janet Lagah-Bona
State Ambassador Dinnelle Poonsammy
State Ambassador Maya Purcell
Cover Girl Ann Kutyna

Miss Virginia Junior Teen SM

Queen Lindsey Hall
Queen 1st Runner Up Riley Copans
Queen 2nd Runner Up Stefani Szkalak
Queen 3rd Runner Up Courtney Hicks
Queen 4th Runner Up Emily Belton
Miss Personality Winner Yasmeen Lasheen
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Meg Mathias
Best Thank You Note Winner Riley Copans
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Yasmeen Lasheen
Academic Achievement Lindsey Hall
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Eva Wallace
Volunteer Service Winner Yasmeen Lasheen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lindsey Hall
Most Promising Model Winner Lindsey Hall
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Riley Copans
Spirit Award Winner Katielynn Kahn-Falk
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kamara Parker
Most Ticket Sales Winner Yasmeen Lasheen
Most Recommendations Riley Copans
Best Resume Winner Lindsey Hall
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Courtney Hicks
Talent Winner Lindsey Hall
Talent 1st Runner Up Chloe Stewart
Talent 2nd Runner Up Stefani Szkalak
Talent 3rd Runner Up Allie Carson
Talent 4th Runner Up Alanna Ball
Top Model Winner Emily Belton
Top Model 1st Runner Up Allie Carson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Riley Copans
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alanna Ball
Top Model 4th Runner Up Yasmeen Lasheen
Photogenic Winner Lindsey Hall
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Riley Copans
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Yasmeen Lasheen
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kaylynn Gay
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alanna Ball
Casual Wear Winner Lindsey Hall
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Riley Copans
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Courtney Hicks
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emily Belton
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lauren Seal
Actress Winner Lindsey Hall
Actress 1st Runner Up Stefani Szkalak
Actress 2nd Runner Up Yasmeen Lasheen
Actress 3rd Runner Up Racquelle Bradley
Actress 4th Runner Up Bailey Bishop
SpokesModel Winner Lindsey Hall
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Stefani Szkalak
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Yasmeen Lasheen
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Racquelle Bradley
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Riley Copans
State Ambassador Kalle Wardlow
Cover Girl Yasmeen Lasheen

Miss Virginia Teen SM

Queen Arielle Saige Rosmarino
Queen 1st Runner Up Johanna King
Queen 2nd Runner Up Morgan Szeligowski
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alyssa T. Harris Oyola
Queen 4th Runner Up Rafieya Husain
Miss Personality Winner Arielle Saige Rosmarino
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Stephanie Hurst
Best Thank You Note Winner Alyssa T. Harris Oyola
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Arielle Saige Rosmarino
Academic Achievement Amber Staniszewski
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Rafieya Husain
Volunteer Service Winner Arielle Saige Rosmarino
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Johanna King
Most Promising Model Winner Rafieya Husain
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Arielle Saige Rosmarino
Spirit Award Winner Stephanie Hurst
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kelly Rose Spessard
Most Ticket Sales Winner Gabriela Guerra
Most Recommendations Alyssa T. Harris Oyola
Best Resume Winner Johanna King
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Arielle Saige Rosmarino
Talent Winner Johanna King
Talent 1st Runner Up Lindsey Crook
Talent 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Hurst
Talent 3rd Runner Up Briana Beale
Talent 4th Runner Up Jennifer Snider
Top Model Winner Rafieya Husain
Top Model 1st Runner Up Briana Mahoney
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Arielle Saige Rosmarino
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Emily Marshall
Top Model 4th Runner Up Gabriela Guerra
Photogenic Winner Laura Osborne
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Rafieya Husain
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Arielle Saige Rosmarino
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Austin-Marie Laporta
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Gabriela Guerra
Casual Wear Winner Rafieya Husain
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Johanna King
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alyssa T. Harris Oyola
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Arielle Saige Rosmarino
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Gabriela Guerra
Actress Winner Johanna King
Actress 1st Runner Up Jennifer Snider
Actress 2nd Runner Up Rafieya Husain
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kelly Rose Spessard
Actress 4th Runner Up Staci Londy
SpokesModel Winner Arielle Saige Rosmarino
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Rafieya Husain
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Johanna King
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kelly Rose Spessard
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jennifer Snider

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.