Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2010 State Wisconsin


Miss Wisconsin Princess SM

Queen Marissa Nielsen
Queen 1st Runner Up Avery Nooyen
Queen 2nd Runner Up Erica Barlament
Queen 3rd Runner Up Savannah Trudell
Queen 4th Runner Up Madisen Rymer
Miss Personality Winner Erica Barlament
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Madisen Rymer
Best Thank You Note Winner Ella Bathke
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Marissa Nielsen
Most Promising Model Winner Erica Barlament
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Savannah Trudell
Spirit Award Winner Jazmin Kropp
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Destinee Boyd
Most Ticket Sales Winner Madisen Rymer
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jordan Richmond
Most Recommendations Marissa Nielsen
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Analycia Sharifian
Best Resume Winner Savannah Trudell
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Avery Nooyen
Art Contest Winner Marissa Nielsen
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Savannah Trudell
Talent Winner Marissa Nielsen
Talent 1st Runner Up Madisen Rymer
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ella Bathke
Talent 3rd Runner Up Danielle Tompkins
Talent 4th Runner Up Erica Barlament
Photogenic Winner Avery Nooyen
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Erica Barlament
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Danielle Tompkins
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Analycia Sharifian
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Savannah Trudell
Casual Wear Winner Marissa Nielsen
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madisen Rymer
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Erica Barlament
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Savannah Trudell
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ella Bathke
Cover Girl Erica Barlament

Miss Wisconsin Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Olivia Lulich
Queen 1st Runner Up Felicia Holmes
Queen 2nd Runner Up Haley Couillard
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hannah Drummond
Queen 4th Runner Up Mandi Genord
Miss Personality Winner Hailey Willner
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kenzie Blau
Best Thank You Note Winner Jenasee Aguirre
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alexus Burich
Most Promising Model Winner Olivia Lulich
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lilliana Butler
Spirit Award Winner Hannah Melum
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Most Ticket Sales Winner Taryn Schwartz
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Alexus Burich
Most Recommendations Haley Couillard
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Kaitlin Larson
Best Resume Winner Kelly Kehoe
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rebecca Dowe
Art Contest Winner Haley Couillard
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Hailey Willner
Talent Winner Trinity Riley
Talent 1st Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Talent 2nd Runner Up Maria Marsland
Talent 3rd Runner Up Felicia Holmes
Talent 4th Runner Up Clariese Kaltenberg
Top Model Winner Madison Uebelacker
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kayleena Schauff
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Hailey Willner
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ellen Dux
Photogenic Winner Hailey Willner
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lilliana Butler
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kenzie Blau
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Morgan Klein
Casual Wear Winner Helen Kraklow
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Felicia Holmes
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lilliana Butler
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Trinity Riley
Actress Winner Clariese Kaltenberg
Actress 1st Runner Up Felicia Holmes
Actress 2nd Runner Up Trinity Riley
Actress 3rd Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Actress 4th Runner Up Olivia Lulich
State Ambassador Haley Couillard
Cover Girl Clariese Kaltenberg

Miss Wisconsin Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jamie Morelan
Queen 1st Runner Up Brittany Georgia
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kenna Harke
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rachel Higgins
Queen 4th Runner Up Paige Kassner
Miss Personality Winner Azura Gloyd
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Danielle McKnight
Best Thank You Note Winner Jamie Morelan
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kathy Krantz
Volunteer Service Winner Lauren McLester - Davis
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Niki Millard
Most Promising Model Winner Kenna Harke
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Paige Kassner
Spirit Award Winner Marlaina Perelshtein
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Amber Yaeger
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ariyana Dryden
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Victoria Sciborski
Most Recommendations Paige Kassner
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Amber Yaeger
Best Resume Winner Rachel Higgins
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rosemary Kuring
Art Contest Winner Paige Kassner
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Sheridan Kalander
Talent Winner Evelyn Kraklow
Talent 1st Runner Up Bekah Risch
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lauren McLester - Davis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Danielle McKnight
Talent 4th Runner Up Jamie Morelan
Top Model Winner Jamie Morelan
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ariyana Dryden
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Rachel Higgins
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Marlaina Perelshtein
Top Model 4th Runner Up Eva Wadzinski
Photogenic Winner Victoria Timme
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Paige Kassner
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kenna Harke
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Eva Wadzinski
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Victoria Sciborski
Casual Wear Winner Paige Kassner
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brittany Georgia
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jamie Morelan
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kenna Harke
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Marlaina Perelshtein
Actress Winner Paige Kassner
Actress 1st Runner Up Marlaina Perelshtein
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jamie Morelan
Actress 3rd Runner Up Victoria Timme
Actress 4th Runner Up Brittany Georgia
SpokesModel Winner Jamie Morelan
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Paige Kassner
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Rachel Higgins
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Marlaina Perelshtein
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Evelyn Kraklow
Cover Girl Marlaina Perelshtein

Miss Wisconsin Junior Teen SM

Queen Karlee Nimmer
Queen 1st Runner Up Annie Jorgensen
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madeline Morgan
Queen 3rd Runner Up Autumn Ash
Queen 4th Runner Up Haley Laundrie
Miss Personality Winner Priscilla Garcia
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Haley Laundrie
Best Thank You Note Winner Deja Olloway
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Karlee Nimmer
Academic Achievement Kayla Schmeling
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Courtney Bougie
Volunteer Service Winner Ashley Millard
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Natalie Sortedahl
Most Promising Model Winner Karlee Nimmer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Deja Olloway
Spirit Award Winner Christine Palmer
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hope Smith
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kelsey Laabs
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Annie Jorgensen
Most Recommendations Libby Rice
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Ashley Millard
Best Resume Winner Annie Jorgensen
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Heather Diedrich
Talent Winner Jennifer Marsland
Talent 1st Runner Up Kelsey Laabs
Talent 2nd Runner Up Karlee Nimmer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Bobbie Jo Sigler
Talent 4th Runner Up Emillie Hines
Top Model Winner Annie Jorgensen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kami Kastner
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Haley Laundrie
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Madeline Morgan
Top Model 4th Runner Up Karlee Nimmer
Photogenic Winner Bryanna Hawes
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Karlee Nimmer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Lauren Schilder
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Haley Laundrie
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Erica Glasl
Casual Wear Winner Madeline Morgan
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Karlee Nimmer
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Laabs
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Bobbie Jo Sigler
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Deja Olloway
Actress Winner Karlee Nimmer
Actress 1st Runner Up Aurora Eggers
Actress 2nd Runner Up Madeline Morgan
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kelsey Laabs
Actress 4th Runner Up Emillie Hines
SpokesModel Winner Karlee Nimmer
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Christine Palmer
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Hope Smith
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Madeline Morgan
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Devyn Prielipp

Miss Wisconsin Teen SM

Queen Katie Steiger
Queen 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Bryson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tausha Cameron
Queen 3rd Runner Up Morgen Clarey
Queen 4th Runner Up Courtney Cotsonas
Miss Personality Winner Tausha Cameron
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexis Gull
Best Thank You Note Winner Tausha Cameron
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Samantha Haferbecker
Academic Achievement Courtney Lord
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Lentz
Volunteer Service Winner Morgen Clarey
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Lentz
Most Promising Model Winner Elizabeth Bryson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Courtney Strombach
Spirit Award Winner Christine Coffelt
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alisha Ruegsegger
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexis Gull
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Emily Mader
Most Recommendations Alexis Gull
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Megan Petzer
Best Resume Winner Margarita Hernandez-White
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Katie Steiger
Talent Winner Ashley Argall
Talent 1st Runner Up Morgen Clarey
Talent 2nd Runner Up Teri Rayome
Talent 3rd Runner Up Courtney Strombach
Talent 4th Runner Up Nichole Springer
Top Model Winner Elizabeth Bryson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Morgen Clarey
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Margarita Hernandez-White
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Nichole Perlberg
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ashley Retzlaff
Photogenic Winner Elizabeth Bryson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Courtney Strombach
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Danielle Markowiak
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Tausha Cameron
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tabatha Shaffer
Casual Wear Winner Tausha Cameron
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Bryson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Courtney Strombach
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Margarita Hernandez-White
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Emily Mader
Actress Winner Margarita Hernandez-White
Actress 1st Runner Up Tausha Cameron
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ashley Argall
Actress 3rd Runner Up Katie Steiger
Actress 4th Runner Up Courtney Strombach
SpokesModel Winner Elizabeth Bryson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alexis Gull
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Courtney Strombach
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Morgen Clarey
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Katie Steiger

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.