Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State Colorado


Miss Colorado Princess SM

Queen Corinne Stordahl
Queen 1st Runner Up Anyoh Mancho
Queen 2nd Runner Up Elise Frazier
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jaylene Garcia
Queen 4th Runner Up Lael Temple
Miss Personality Winner Aileen Torres
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Cyleigh Sayler
Best Thank You Note Winner Lael Temple
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lyora Williams
Most Promising Model Winner Ella Herring
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lael Temple
Spirit Award Winner Lyora Williams
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mialeahlah James
Most Ticket Sales Winner Anastasia Barnes
Most Recommendations Aleaha Burns
Best Resume Winner Lyora Williams
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Aleaha Burns
Art Contest Winner Jaylene Garcia
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Amaya Garcia-White Buffalo
Talent Winner Georgia Ray
Talent 1st Runner Up Kaylynn Linser
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jaylene Garcia
Talent 3rd Runner Up Randi-Marie Tortorelli
Talent 4th Runner Up Marissa Baker
Photogenic Winner Lael Temple
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Marissa Baker
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ella Herring
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Meah Olsten
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lyora Williams
Casual Wear Winner Ella Herring
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jaylene Garcia
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ramiyah Byrd
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Aileen Torres
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Randi-Marie Tortorelli

Miss Colorado Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Abi Lange
Queen 1st Runner Up Ashley Zbylski
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Garcia
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kayla Locke
Queen 4th Runner Up Cristina Garcia
Miss Personality Winner Maia Fishman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Celiciana Rogan-Portillos
Best Thank You Note Winner Kayla Locke
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jennifer Gonzales
Most Promising Model Winner Olivia Johnson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cristina Garcia
Spirit Award Winner Ashley Zbylski
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Klia Skrebetz
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jaiden Valdetero
Most Recommendations Abi Lange
Best Resume Winner Ashley Zbylski
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Madison Hamilton
Art Contest Winner Kayla Locke
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ivy Robinson
Talent Winner Ashley Zbylski
Talent 1st Runner Up Olivia Johnson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Abi Lange
Talent 3rd Runner Up Katera Hamilton
Talent 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Newbanks
Photogenic Winner Cristina Garcia
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Olivia Johnson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Maia Fishman
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Hanna Champine
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Madison Hamilton
Casual Wear Winner Ashley Zbylski
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Abi Lange
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Garcia
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Olivia Johnson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Bryn White
Actress Winner Abi Lange
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashley Zbylski
Actress 2nd Runner Up Maia Fishman
Actress 3rd Runner Up Katera Hamilton
Actress 4th Runner Up Ivy Robinson

Miss Colorado Pre-Teen SM

Queen Hailee Denham
Queen 1st Runner Up Tristany Hightower
Queen 2nd Runner Up Abigail Schwartz
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mia Paglia-Bukowski
Queen 4th Runner Up Yazzie Gabler-Alonzo
Miss Personality Winner Abigail Schwartz
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Hailee Denham
Best Thank You Note Winner Destinee Noller
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brittney Lacasse
Volunteer Service Winner Nichole Archer
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Tristany Hightower
Most Promising Model Winner Tristany Hightower
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Katelyn Egan
Spirit Award Winner Brianna Maskrey
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Emma Curran
Most Ticket Sales Winner Destinee Noller
Most Recommendations Destinee Noller
Best Resume Winner Tristany Hightower
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Hannah Hem
Art Contest Winner Destinee Noller
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Yazzie Gabler-Alonzo
Talent Winner Abigail Schwartz
Talent 1st Runner Up Tristany Hightower
Talent 2nd Runner Up Georgia Brooks
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alex Lehman
Talent 4th Runner Up Kate Hite
Photogenic Winner Patricia Chin
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Tristany Hightower
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Madeline Hayden
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Katelyn Egan
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexa Reyes
Casual Wear Winner Tristany Hightower
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Hailee Denham
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mia Paglia-Bukowski
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Yazzie Gabler-Alonzo
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Katelyn Egan
Actress Winner Tristany Hightower
Actress 1st Runner Up Georgia Brooks
Actress 2nd Runner Up Paige Romero
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mia Paglia-Bukowski
Actress 4th Runner Up Amanda Geist
SpokesModel Winner Emma Curran
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Georgia Brooks
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Madeline Hayden
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Tristany Hightower
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sebastianna Walsh
State Ambassador Kayla Dreyfuss
State Ambassador Jazmyn Lee Brown
Cover Girl Paige Romero

Miss Colorado Junior Teen SM

Queen Chloe Brown
Queen 1st Runner Up Brynn Schwartz
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ashleigh Gutierrez
Queen 3rd Runner Up Haydon Metcalf
Queen 4th Runner Up Amy Gartside
Miss Personality Winner Amber Hayes
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Aubrey Kerr
Best Thank You Note Winner Brooklynn Booker
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Keara Collester
Academic Achievement Ashleigh Gutierrez
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Colleen Boyd
Volunteer Service Winner Emily Branzell
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Wheelwright
Most Promising Model Winner Haydon Metcalf
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Chloe Brown
Spirit Award Winner Alyssa Staton
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kylee Morris
Most Ticket Sales Winner Emily Branzell
Most Recommendations Athena Givens
Best Resume Winner Chloe Brown
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Aubrey Kerr
Talent Winner Tayler Sorenson
Talent 1st Runner Up Alyssa Staton
Talent 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Wheelwright
Talent 3rd Runner Up LinsiAn Loadman-Copeland
Talent 4th Runner Up Danvy Ngo
Photogenic Winner Haydon Metcalf
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Chloe Brown
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Cardenas
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Colleen Boyd
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Carley Emerson
Casual Wear Winner Haydon Metcalf
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Chloe Brown
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Laurel Chappell
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Peyton Nelson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jessica Calzolari
Actress Winner Amy Gartside
Actress 1st Runner Up Haydon Metcalf
Actress 2nd Runner Up Brynn Schwartz
Actress 3rd Runner Up Laurel Chappell
Actress 4th Runner Up Jessica Calzolari
SpokesModel Winner Amy Gartside
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Devon Marry
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Keara Collester
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Courtney Lauritzen
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Rebecca Michaels
State Ambassador Mina Gabriel
Cover Girl Haydon Metcalf

Miss Colorado Teen SM

Queen Kerry Kelley
Queen 1st Runner Up Alyssa Magalong
Queen 2nd Runner Up Nicole Gartside
Queen 3rd Runner Up Leah Richardson
Queen 4th Runner Up Brittney Exline
Miss Personality Winner Chasity Thomas
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Cassandra Miller
Best Thank You Note Winner Alyssa Magalong
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alyanna Lougee
Academic Achievement Ashley Hoffstetter
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Trenice Lane
Volunteer Service Winner Kathleen Ostlie
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Amanda Cordova
Most Promising Model Winner Alyssa Magalong
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brandi Romero
Spirit Award Winner Chasity Thomas
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Maurie Mickey
Most Recommendations Amanda Cordova
Best Resume Winner Alyssa Magalong
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Caitlin Bushaala
Talent Winner Nicole Gartside
Talent 1st Runner Up Bethany Ramus
Talent 2nd Runner Up Leah Richardson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emily Lengele
Talent 4th Runner Up Michaela Kahan
Photogenic Winner Corinne Bisland
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alyssa Magalong
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brandi Romero
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alyanna Lougee
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Olena Shevchenko
Casual Wear Winner Cheyenne Carlsson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alyssa Magalong
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kerry Kelley
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Inda Kalivoda
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Caterina Archer
Actress Winner Caitlin Bushaala
Actress 1st Runner Up Nicole Gartside
Actress 2nd Runner Up Maurie Mickey
Actress 3rd Runner Up Caterina Archer
Actress 4th Runner Up Jessica Foster
SpokesModel Winner Alyssa Magalong
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Nicole Gartside
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Ashley Hoffstetter
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Maurie Mickey
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Leah Richardson
State Ambassador Noelle Greene
Cover Girl Inda Kalivoda

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.