Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State Connecticut


Miss Connecticut Princess SM

Queen Gracie Lamparski
Queen 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Rodriguez
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madison Maida
Queen 3rd Runner Up Amanda Martindale
Queen 4th Runner Up Gabriella Arterberry
Best Thank You Note Winner Gracie Lamparski
Most Promising Model Winner Madison Maida
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Amanda Martindale
Spirit Award Winner Jazmyne McKnight
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Gabriella Arterberry
Most Ticket Sales Winner Gabriella Arterberry
Most Recommendations Gracie Lamparski
Best Resume Winner Madison Maida
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Emma Freeman
Art Contest Winner Amanda Martindale
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Casey Pratt
Talent Winner Madison Maida
Talent 1st Runner Up Julia Esteves
Photogenic Winner Madison Maida
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Gracie Lamparski
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jazmyne McKnight
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Casey Pratt
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Amanda Martindale
Casual Wear Winner Amanda Martindale
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madison Maida
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Casey Pratt
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Gabriella Arterberry
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mary Turner

Miss Connecticut Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Toni Lamparski
Queen 1st Runner Up Varissa Kohl
Queen 2nd Runner Up Maya Leavitt
Queen 3rd Runner Up Tiana McGee
Queen 4th Runner Up Kayanna Wilson
Miss Personality Winner Tiana McGee
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Maya Leavitt
Best Thank You Note Winner Maya Leavitt
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Toni Lamparski
Most Promising Model Winner Varissa Kohl
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Aurianna Monteiro
Most Ticket Sales Winner Varissa Kohl
Most Recommendations Chasity Pagan
Best Resume Winner Robyn Higley
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Annika Larson
Art Contest Winner Toni Lamparski
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Nikitha Kikanamada
Talent Winner Maya Leavitt
Talent 1st Runner Up Varissa Kohl
Talent 2nd Runner Up Nikitha Kikanamada
Talent 3rd Runner Up Tiana McGee
Talent 4th Runner Up Aurianna Monteiro
Top Model Winner Maya Leavitt
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kayanna Wilson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Brie-Anna McCann
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Madison Kretschman
Photogenic Winner Varissa Kohl
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Kretschman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Toni Lamparski
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Yasmine McLain
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Amanda Araujo
Casual Wear Winner Varissa Kohl
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Aurianna Monteiro
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kayanna Wilson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Tiana McGee
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Chasity Pagan
Actress Winner Tiana McGee
Actress 1st Runner Up Kayanna Wilson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Aurianna Monteiro
Actress 3rd Runner Up Robyn Higley
Actress 4th Runner Up Maya Leavitt
State Ambassador Varissa Kohl
Cover Girl Tiana McGee

Miss Connecticut Pre-Teen SM

Queen Haleigh Mariah Costello
Queen 1st Runner Up Elle Sauli
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Dube
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
Queen 4th Runner Up Nikki Kearney
Miss Personality Winner Hayley Hathaway
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Carly Chulock
Best Thank You Note Winner Kelsey Dube
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Volunteer Service Winner Shelby Gallagher
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jackie Kegel
Most Promising Model Winner Kelsey Dube
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Evangelina Scianna
Spirit Award Winner Sydnie Chin
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mary Markovitz
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jackie Kegel
Most Recommendations Laura Christie
Best Resume Winner Alexis Palmer
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kelsey Dube
Art Contest Winner Ivory Rose McCulley
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Talent Winner Olivia Craig
Talent 1st Runner Up Sarah Pickel
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Madison D'Ostuni
Talent 4th Runner Up Haleigh Mariah Costello
Top Model Winner Ivory Rose McCulley
Top Model 1st Runner Up Evangelina Scianna
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Brooke Whitty
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kelsey Dube
Top Model 4th Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Photogenic Winner Kelsey Dube
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Evangelina Scianna
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sydnee Blanco
Casual Wear Winner Shelby Gallagher
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kelsey Dube
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Evangelina Scianna
Actress Winner Alexis Palmer
Actress 1st Runner Up Kelsey Dube
Actress 2nd Runner Up Evangelina Scianna
Actress 3rd Runner Up Nikki Kearney
Actress 4th Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
SpokesModel Winner Alexis Palmer
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kelsey Dube
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Evangelina Scianna
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Cassandra Rodden
State Ambassador Amaya Harris

Miss Connecticut Junior Teen SM

Queen Erika Porras
Queen 1st Runner Up Taylor Murchison
Queen 2nd Runner Up Savannah Giammarco
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alissa Parlante
Queen 4th Runner Up Damaris Annuzzi
Miss Personality Winner Jessie Heckman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Elizabeth Wolanin
Best Thank You Note Winner Savannah Giammarco
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Leanne Sikora
Academic Achievement Erika Porras
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Leanne Sikora
Volunteer Service Winner Erika Porras
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Taylor Murchison
Most Promising Model Winner Savannah Giammarco
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jennee Blanco
Spirit Award Winner Katarina Jozwik
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Angel Bleggi
Most Ticket Sales Winner Tameka Ruddock
Most Recommendations Tameka Ruddock
Best Resume Winner Erika Porras
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Savannah Giammarco
Talent Winner Savannah Giammarco
Talent 1st Runner Up Seritta Norige
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alexis Izquierdo
Talent 3rd Runner Up Katarina Jozwik
Talent 4th Runner Up Erica Armes
Top Model Winner Tameka Ruddock
Top Model 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Wolanin
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jennee Blanco
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Angel Bleggi
Photogenic Winner Jennee Blanco
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Savannah Giammarco
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jillian Lozier
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jessie Heckman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Erika Porras
Casual Wear Winner Taylor Murchison
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Savannah Giammarco
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alissa Parlante
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Tameka Ruddock
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jennee Blanco
Actress Winner Savannah Giammarco
Actress 1st Runner Up Erika Porras
Actress 2nd Runner Up Tameka Ruddock
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Dehart
Actress 4th Runner Up Ariana Sahinovic
SpokesModel Winner Savannah Giammarco
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alissa Parlante
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Leanne Sikora
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Angel Bleggi

Miss Connecticut Teen SM

Queen Catherine Torres
Queen 1st Runner Up McKenzie Fayne
Queen 2nd Runner Up Deanna Fields
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brandy Fanning
Queen 4th Runner Up Tabitha Hinton
Miss Personality Winner Deanna Fields
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Deanna Scolsky
Best Thank You Note Winner Brandy Fanning
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kylie Caffrey
Academic Achievement Kylie Caffrey
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Catherine Torres
Volunteer Service Winner Kylie Caffrey
Most Promising Model Winner McKenzie Fayne
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Tabitha Hinton
Spirit Award Winner Joselyn Henry
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Deanna Fields
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kylie Caffrey
Most Recommendations Brandy Fanning
Best Resume Winner Brandy Fanning
Best Resume 1st Runner Up McKenzie Fayne
Talent Winner Tabitha Hinton
Talent 1st Runner Up Joselyn Henry
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ashley Bruce
Talent 3rd Runner Up McKenzie Fayne
Talent 4th Runner Up Deanna Scolsky
Top Model Winner McKenzie Fayne
Top Model 1st Runner Up Tabitha Hinton
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Brandy Fanning
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Machi
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kylie Caffrey
Photogenic Winner McKenzie Fayne
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Deanna Scolsky
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Tabitha Hinton
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Machi
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Brandy Fanning
Casual Wear Winner Tabitha Hinton
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up McKenzie Fayne
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Deanna Fields
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Machi
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kylie Caffrey
Actress Winner McKenzie Fayne
Actress 1st Runner Up Deanna Scolsky
Actress 2nd Runner Up Deanna Fields
Actress 3rd Runner Up Joselyn Henry
Actress 4th Runner Up Ashley Bruce
SpokesModel Winner Tabitha Hinton
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kylie Caffrey

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.