Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State Georgia


Miss Georgia Princess SM

Queen Samantha Wethal
Queen 1st Runner Up Daylen Rediger
Queen 2nd Runner Up Caitlyn Banks
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brett Lougheed
Queen 4th Runner Up Kamille Sims
Miss Personality Winner Mackenzie Imsand
Miss Personality 1st Runner up MacKenzie Goolsby
Best Thank You Note Winner Samantha Wethal
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Chloe Marion
Most Promising Model Winner Hannah Daffron
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kayla Rakowski
Spirit Award Winner Kristin Clark
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ariana Lopez
Most Ticket Sales Winner Dominique Hairston
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kayla Rakowski
Most Recommendations Kristin Clark
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Mekaylah Palmer
Best Resume Winner Daylen Rediger
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Laila Arfaoui
Art Contest Winner Caitlyn Banks
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Chloe Marion
Talent Winner Samantha Wethal
Talent 1st Runner Up Hannah Daffron
Talent 2nd Runner Up Daylen Rediger
Talent 3rd Runner Up Zahria Barnum
Talent 4th Runner Up Tori McDaniel
Top Model Winner Mackenzie Imsand
Top Model 1st Runner Up Hannah Daffron
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Samantha Wethal
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kayla Rakowski
Top Model 4th Runner Up Caisia Arnold
Photogenic Winner Hannah Daffron
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Perrieanne Ginn
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mackenzie Imsand
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kayla Rakowski
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kristin Clark
Casual Wear Winner Hannah Daffron
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Caitlyn Banks
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Samantha Wethal
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brett Lougheed
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kenza Yechou

Miss Georgia Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jenna Gerner
Queen 1st Runner Up Raven Holmes
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jilian Hanna
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Queen 4th Runner Up Caleigh Potocki
Miss Personality Winner Ashley Wethal
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jenna Gerner
Best Thank You Note Winner Kelsey Artman
Most Promising Model Winner Jilian Hanna
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kelsey Artman
Spirit Award Winner Jenna Gerner
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sarah Lillian Deiters
Most Ticket Sales Winner Shelbie Harrell
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Abby Freyer
Most Recommendations Kelsey Artman
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jilian Hanna
Best Resume Winner Abigail Bright
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Art Contest Winner Kelsey Artman
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Fiona Lyle
Talent Winner Ashley Wethal
Talent 1st Runner Up Abby Freyer
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sydney Gates
Talent 3rd Runner Up Abigail Bright
Talent 4th Runner Up Jessica Mclendon
Top Model Winner Darby Gray
Top Model 1st Runner Up Emma Morgan
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sarah Lillian Deiters
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kelsey Artman
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Photogenic Winner Alexia Waters
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jilian Hanna
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Artman
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Savannah Stevens
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Bailey Gregory
Casual Wear Winner Ashley Wethal
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Bailey Gregory
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Artman
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jilian Hanna
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Claire Black
Actress Winner Kelsey Artman
Actress 1st Runner Up Jilian Hanna
Actress 2nd Runner Up Darby Gray
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Actress 4th Runner Up Jayla McDaniel

Miss Georgia Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jocelyn Wood
Queen 1st Runner Up Lacey Gomes
Queen 2nd Runner Up Nyla Harrell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Monica Grace Wolfe
Queen 4th Runner Up Brooke Simmons
Miss Personality Winner Amia Norris
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jordan Akins
Best Thank You Note Winner Monica Grace Wolfe
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Aleya Peguese
Volunteer Service Winner Monica Grace Wolfe
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lacey Gomes
Most Promising Model Winner Tiffani Petty
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lacey Gomes
Spirit Award Winner Khayla Johnson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brooke Simmons
Most Ticket Sales Winner Cameryn Brown
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kacie Hogan
Most Recommendations Nyla Harrell
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Gabriella Velaj
Best Resume Winner Tiffani Petty
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Annslee Walker
Art Contest Winner Nyla Harrell
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Lacey Gomes
Talent Winner Ami Palmer
Talent 1st Runner Up Brooke Simmons
Talent 2nd Runner Up Haylie Hatch
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kristine Nguyen
Talent 4th Runner Up Jacey Conti
Top Model Winner Vanessa Bonilla
Top Model 1st Runner Up Morgan Carelock
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kelsey McNeill
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Garber
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jordan Novak
Photogenic Winner Tiffani Petty
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Nyla Harrell
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kacie Hogan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sevrina Tekle
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Annslee Walker
Casual Wear Winner Elizabeth Garber
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Monica Grace Wolfe
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lacey Gomes
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Haylie Hatch
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tiffani Petty
Actress Winner Macy Clayton
Actress 1st Runner Up Annslee Walker
Actress 2nd Runner Up Diyah Barnes
Actress 3rd Runner Up Andrianna Pinckney
Actress 4th Runner Up Monica Grace Wolfe
SpokesModel Winner Monica Grace Wolfe
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Nia Coley
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Taylor Lehman
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Lacey Gomes
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Mattison Holdridge
State Ambassador Mikah Williams

Miss Georgia Junior Teen SM

Queen Kayla Kirkland
Queen 1st Runner Up Analise Kucera
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brittany Deaville
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mia Sherrod
Queen 4th Runner Up Ashley Deal
Miss Personality Winner Makayla Moon
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kimmey Worth
Best Thank You Note Winner Cherish Gresham
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brittany Deaville
Academic Achievement Carolyn Archambeault
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Sara Isbell
Volunteer Service Winner Kira Brock
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Julie Zehner
Most Promising Model Winner Kayla Kirkland
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kira Brock
Spirit Award Winner Rachael Allen
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rebecca Rhodes
Most Ticket Sales Winner Cherish Gresham
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Whisper Whitlock
Most Recommendations Rebecca Rhodes
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Brittany Deaville
Best Resume Winner Brittany Deaville
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alexus MacK
Talent Winner Cheyenne Scott
Talent 1st Runner Up Makayla Moon
Talent 2nd Runner Up Essynce Jenkins
Talent 3rd Runner Up Erin Wallace
Talent 4th Runner Up Cherish Gresham
Top Model Winner Rebecca Rhodes
Top Model 1st Runner Up Brittany Deaville
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Rachel Horn
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sofia DeCastro
Top Model 4th Runner Up Megan Wilder
Photogenic Winner Kayla Kirkland
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jasmine Sears
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kira Brock
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Analise Kucera
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Essynce Jenkins
Casual Wear Winner Kira Brock
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Erin Owen
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kayla Kirkland
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Amoni Siplin
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Cherish Gresham
Actress Winner Makayla Moon
Actress 1st Runner Up Rachel Horn
Actress 2nd Runner Up Julie Lumsden
Actress 3rd Runner Up Madison Long
Actress 4th Runner Up Rachael Allen
SpokesModel Winner Makayla Moon
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Ansley Taylor
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Rachel Horn
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kira Brock
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Amoni Siplin
State Ambassador Jasmine Gann
Cover Girl Deone Lotter

Miss Georgia Teen SM

Queen Beka Coyle
Queen 1st Runner Up Travia Guess
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sydney Price
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sarah O'Neal
Queen 4th Runner Up Mary Le Blanc
Miss Personality Winner Kendra Hansey
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Tanya St Clair
Best Thank You Note Winner Chiamaka Ani
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Marie Jackson
Academic Achievement Hanna Azimi
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Chiamaka Ani
Volunteer Service Winner Mackenzie Bearup
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Karissa Roberts
Most Promising Model Winner Sydney Price
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lindsay Lassetter
Spirit Award Winner Dejah Ault
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sally Ann Jones
Most Ticket Sales Winner Nashaun Alexander
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Mary Le Blanc
Most Recommendations Ashley Frankenfield
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Titilola Ayetigbo
Best Resume Winner Mackenzie Bearup
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Chelsea Van De Velde
Talent Winner Sally Ann Jones
Talent 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Bearup
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sydney Price
Talent 3rd Runner Up Haleigh Newman
Talent 4th Runner Up Courtney Murray
Top Model Winner Miya Graves
Top Model 1st Runner Up Haleigh Newman
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kayla Vinson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Ashley Frankenfield
Top Model 4th Runner Up Emily Newborn
Photogenic Winner Kishon Kelley
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Megan Shuman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emotia Horton
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Mackenzie Bearup
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sydney Price
Casual Wear Winner Mary Le Blanc
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sydney Price
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Beka Coyle
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lindsay Lassetter
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kennedy Sanders
Actress Winner Sydney Price
Actress 1st Runner Up Marisha Walker
Actress 2nd Runner Up Haleigh Newman
Actress 3rd Runner Up Shinice Johnson
Actress 4th Runner Up Emily Newborn
SpokesModel Winner Sydney Price
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Courtney Murray
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Mackenzie Bearup
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Chiamaka Ani
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Titilola Ayetigbo
State Ambassador Amanda Cheek
State Ambassador Courtney Murray

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.