Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State Massachusetts


Miss Massachusetts Princess SM

Queen N'Kiya Freeman
Queen 1st Runner Up Ashlee Lacerda
Queen 2nd Runner Up Aaliyah Yera
Queen 3rd Runner Up Diya Patel
Queen 4th Runner Up Alexia Korosidis
Best Thank You Note Winner Olivia Cunha
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Grace Wilgren
Most Promising Model Winner Bianca Vendittelli
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Aaliyah Yera
Spirit Award Winner Paycience Boudreau
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Amethyst Hines
Most Ticket Sales Winner Reese Laube
Most Recommendations Grace Wilgren
Best Resume Winner N'Kiya Freeman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Madalyn Deeran
Art Contest Winner Diya Patel
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Wiktoria Kasperkiewicz
Talent Winner Najaeh Barrett
Talent 1st Runner Up N'Kiya Freeman
Photogenic Winner Bianca Vendittelli
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Olivia Cunha
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Diya Patel
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up N'Kiya Freeman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Aaliyah Yera
Casual Wear Winner Aaliyah Yera
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Najaeh Barrett
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brooke Bristol
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Bianca Vendittelli
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Paycience Boudreau
State Ambassador Diya Patel

Miss Massachusetts Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Sydney Cooke
Queen 1st Runner Up Haley Doyle
Queen 2nd Runner Up Avery Hatch
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kiersten Khoury
Queen 4th Runner Up Jeznee' Charles
Miss Personality Winner Alexandra Dumais
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Marina Ferreira
Best Thank You Note Winner Victoria Bruce
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Marina Ferreira
Most Promising Model Winner Haley Doyle
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Aisling Mannion
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexys Wheeler
Most Recommendations Victoria D'Olimpio
Best Resume Winner Brianna Fountain
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Bridget Byrnes
Art Contest Winner Sydney Cooke
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alexa Beer
Talent Winner Haley Doyle
Talent 1st Runner Up Aisling Mannion
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sydney Cooke
Talent 3rd Runner Up Avery Hatch
Talent 4th Runner Up Kiersten Khoury
Top Model Winner Haley Doyle
Top Model 1st Runner Up Aisling Mannion
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alexys Wheeler
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Bridget Byrnes
Top Model 4th Runner Up Megan Furtado
Photogenic Winner Avery Hatch
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Haley Doyle
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Aisling Mannion
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Damilola Adeyinka
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Victoria D'Olimpio
Casual Wear Winner Sydney Cooke
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Haley Doyle
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kiersten Khoury
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jeznee' Charles
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Victoria D'Olimpio
Actress Winner Sydney Cooke
Actress 1st Runner Up Bridget Byrnes
Actress 2nd Runner Up Victoria D'Olimpio
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kayla Lazzari
Actress 4th Runner Up Haley Doyle

Miss Massachusetts Pre-Teen SM

Queen Skyler Sullivan
Queen 1st Runner Up Kaymesha Vital
Queen 2nd Runner Up Morgan Lee Roccia
Queen 3rd Runner Up Michaelah Nunes
Queen 4th Runner Up Rutvi Shah
Miss Personality Winner Morgan Pimentel
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Gianna Ferron
Best Thank You Note Winner Gianna Ferron
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Zoe Hsieh
Volunteer Service Winner Rutvi Shah
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Gianna Ferron
Most Promising Model Winner Lily Jeswald
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alanna Felix
Spirit Award Winner Vanessa Rosa
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lyndsay Jardin
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sofia Lappas
Most Recommendations Jordan Renee Costa
Best Resume Winner Zoe Hsieh
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Addison Graham
Art Contest Winner Gianna Ferron
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Michaelah Nunes
Talent Winner Courtney Zang
Talent 1st Runner Up Emma Turcotte
Talent 2nd Runner Up Skyler Sullivan
Talent 3rd Runner Up Darien Giovanella
Talent 4th Runner Up Lily Jeswald
Top Model Winner Christine Unaegbu
Top Model 1st Runner Up Courtney Zang
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Zoe Hsieh
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sophia Laurino
Top Model 4th Runner Up Antonya Santos
Photogenic Winner Morgan Lee Roccia
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lily Jeswald
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alanna Felix
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alyson Teberio
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Emma Turcotte
Casual Wear Winner Skyler Sullivan
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kaymesha Vital
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sofia Lappas
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Addison Graham
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Darien Giovanella
Actress Winner Sofia Lappas
Actress 1st Runner Up Carolyn Holmes
Actress 2nd Runner Up Morgan Lee Roccia
Actress 3rd Runner Up Addison Graham
Actress 4th Runner Up Lyndsay Jardin
SpokesModel Winner Morgan Lee Roccia
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Bailey Gillis
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Lily Jeswald
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Gianna Ferron
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sofia Lappas
State Ambassador Jordan Renee Costa
State Ambassador Osin Ghimire
Cover Girl Erika Camacho

Miss Massachusetts Junior Teen SM

Queen Kaitlyn Kennedy
Queen 1st Runner Up Caitlin O'Neill
Queen 2nd Runner Up Paige Lavallee
Queen 3rd Runner Up Karolina Dzieminski
Queen 4th Runner Up Stuti Shah
Miss Personality Winner Caitlin O'Neill
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Shelby Damarell
Best Thank You Note Winner Caitlin O'Neill
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Catherine Healy
Academic Achievement Beth Ann Garavanian
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Paige Lavallee
Volunteer Service Winner Stuti Shah
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sabrina Krafchuk
Most Promising Model Winner Kaitlyn Kennedy
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Merima Colic
Spirit Award Winner Victoria Theodore
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Teya Mazalauski
Most Ticket Sales Winner Karolina Dzieminski
Most Recommendations Makeda Daniel
Best Resume Winner Karolina Dzieminski
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Paige Lavallee
Talent Winner Jocelin Morales
Talent 1st Runner Up Caitlin O'Neill
Talent 2nd Runner Up Juliet Chapin
Talent 3rd Runner Up Gina Brazao
Talent 4th Runner Up Victoria Theodore
Top Model Winner Karolina Dzieminski
Top Model 1st Runner Up Shelby Damarell
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Gina Brazao
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Bekka Dowland
Top Model 4th Runner Up Lia Moylan
Photogenic Winner Merima Colic
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Kennedy
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Caitlin O'Neill
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Karolina Dzieminski
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sectra Okundaye
Casual Wear Winner Kaitlyn Kennedy
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Reegan Smyth
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Juliet Chapin
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Paige Lavallee
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Merima Colic
Actress Winner Jocelin Morales
Actress 1st Runner Up Caitlin O'Neill
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lauren Lewis
Actress 3rd Runner Up Karolina Dzieminski
Actress 4th Runner Up Reegan Smyth
SpokesModel Winner Lauren Lewis
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Taylor Reilly
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jocelin Morales
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Gina Brazao
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Karolina Dzieminski
Cover Girl Emily Jewett

Miss Massachusetts Teen SM

Queen Rachel Welch
Queen 1st Runner Up Nicole Luongo
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sarah Fortin
Queen 3rd Runner Up Leeanne Hadsel
Queen 4th Runner Up Raquelle Zelada
Miss Personality Winner Faith Garland
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Leeanne Hadsel
Best Thank You Note Winner Nicole Luongo
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rachel Welch
Academic Achievement Isabelle Beecy
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Faith Garland
Volunteer Service Winner Caitlyn Pisarski
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Raquelle Zelada
Most Promising Model Winner Rachel Welch
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Nicole Luongo
Spirit Award Winner Caitlyn Pisarski
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Faith Garland
Most Ticket Sales Winner Leeanne Hadsel
Most Recommendations Nicole Luongo
Best Resume Winner Nicole Luongo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Faith Garland
Talent Winner Nicole Luongo
Talent 1st Runner Up Cassandra Colon
Talent 2nd Runner Up Rachel Welch
Talent 3rd Runner Up Veronica Phelps
Talent 4th Runner Up Sarah Fortin
Top Model Winner Veronica Phelps
Top Model 1st Runner Up Nicole Luongo
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Katie McAleer
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Shaw
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jazmin Sanchez Perley
Photogenic Winner Nicole Luongo
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Rachel Welch
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Isabelle Beecy
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Raquelle Zelada
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Veronica Phelps
Casual Wear Winner Rachel Welch
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Nicole Luongo
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Desiree Hagen
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Faith Garland
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jackie Bowden
Actress Winner Veronica Phelps
Actress 1st Runner Up Daveen Blythe
Actress 2nd Runner Up Faith Garland
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jackie Bowden
Actress 4th Runner Up Katie McAleer
SpokesModel Winner Katie McAleer
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Daveen Blythe
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jacqueline Lee

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.