Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State Michigan


Miss Michigan Princess SM

Queen Kierra Williams
Queen 1st Runner Up Emma Collins
Queen 2nd Runner Up Makaighla Wilber
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emma Stoddard
Queen 4th Runner Up Marvella Rizkhla
Miss Personality Winner Isabella Vesprini
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jada Livingston
Best Thank You Note Winner Chloe Vanwinkle
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Paige Anderson
Most Promising Model Winner Kierra Williams
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Savvanna Cardaris
Spirit Award Winner Zeinab Bazzi
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brianna Dame
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kierra Williams
Most Recommendations Kierra Williams
Best Resume Winner Keira Murphy
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Emma Collins
Art Contest Winner Kierra Williams
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Izabelle Dunn
Talent Winner Isabella Vesprini
Talent 1st Runner Up Savvanna Cardaris
Talent 2nd Runner Up Makaighla Wilber
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kierra Williams
Talent 4th Runner Up Samantha Miller
Photogenic Winner Isabella Vesprini
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Olivia Owsinek
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emma Stoddard
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Savvanna Cardaris
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Miranda Urbanczyk
Casual Wear Winner Kierra Williams
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Emma Collins
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Makaighla Wilber
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Marvella Rizkhla
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Daniella Daoud

Miss Michigan Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Lauren Damon
Queen 1st Runner Up Jordyn White
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ava Cota
Queen 3rd Runner Up Claire Martin
Queen 4th Runner Up Maddie Purvis
Miss Personality Winner Alexis Hull
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ava Cota
Best Thank You Note Winner Samantha Bowling
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Emma Chen
Most Promising Model Winner Ava Cota
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Isabella Gielniak
Spirit Award Winner Shanteria Butler
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Emilee Krulikoski
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ava Cota
Most Recommendations Samantha Bowling
Best Resume Winner Maddie Purvis
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Claire Martin
Art Contest Winner Lauren Damon
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Maddie Purvis
Talent Winner Ava Cota
Talent 1st Runner Up Samantha Bowling
Talent 2nd Runner Up Maya Meek
Talent 3rd Runner Up Isabella Gielniak
Talent 4th Runner Up Julie Chan
Top Model Winner Reet Singh
Top Model 1st Runner Up Emma Larsen
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alyvia Popour
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Karlee Swatsenbarg
Top Model 4th Runner Up Isabella Gielniak
Photogenic Winner Ava Cota
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Anamaria Oddo
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Claire Martin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emilee Krulikoski
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Isabella Gielniak
Casual Wear Winner Ava Cota
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lauren Damon
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Isabella Gielniak
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jordyn White
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Claire Martin
Actress Winner Lauren Damon
Actress 1st Runner Up Ava Cota
Actress 2nd Runner Up Isabella Gielniak
Actress 3rd Runner Up Claire Martin
Actress 4th Runner Up Maria Liberty Fields
State Ambassador Emilee Krulikoski

Miss Michigan Pre-Teen SM

Queen Grace Lemley
Queen 1st Runner Up Margaret Stutz
Queen 2nd Runner Up Shannon Line
Queen 3rd Runner Up Donielle Kube
Queen 4th Runner Up Alexis Fagan
Miss Personality Winner Brianna Gomez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sarah Wesley
Best Thank You Note Winner Alba Ibraj
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Smaza
Volunteer Service Winner Sierra Silverwolf
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Haley Truchan
Most Promising Model Winner Grace Lemley
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Caprara
Spirit Award Winner Sierra Silverwolf
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Desiree Stewart
Most Ticket Sales Winner Donielle Kube
Most Recommendations Sierra Silverwolf
Best Resume Winner Elizabeth Smaza
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alivia Benedict
Art Contest Winner Christina Edwards
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Lauryn Lucas
Talent Winner Veronica McClimans
Talent 1st Runner Up Roberta Glennon-Rule
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jennelle Black
Talent 3rd Runner Up Shannon Line
Talent 4th Runner Up Alivia Benedict
Top Model Winner Jessica Book
Top Model 1st Runner Up Brianna Gomez
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Shannon Line
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Gabriela Taylor
Top Model 4th Runner Up Donielle Kube
Photogenic Winner Shalini Augenstein
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Shannon Line
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mackenzie Caprara
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Grace Lemley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hope Sparks
Casual Wear Winner Alexis Fagan
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Grace Lemley
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mackenzie Caprara
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Donielle Kube
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Margaret Stutz
Actress Winner Donielle Kube
Actress 1st Runner Up Veronica McClimans
Actress 2nd Runner Up Grace Lemley
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ayana Johnson
Actress 4th Runner Up Shannon Line
SpokesModel Winner Margaret Stutz
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Veronica McClimans
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Alba Ibraj
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jennelle Black
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Gabrielle Mueller
Cover Girl Donielle Kube

Miss Michigan Junior Teen SM

Queen Rachel Sacco
Queen 1st Runner Up Darynn Robinson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rebecca McSorley
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ruby King
Queen 4th Runner Up Sicilee D'Angelo
Miss Personality Winner Rachel Sacco
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Laura Esqueda
Best Thank You Note Winner Brittany Garcia
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Erin Burges
Academic Achievement Jennifer Dryer
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kalie Lavrack
Volunteer Service Winner Rebecca McSorley
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Abbey Appold
Most Promising Model Winner Sicilee D'Angelo
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Darynn Robinson
Spirit Award Winner Mykala Palmer
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rachel Sacco
Most Ticket Sales Winner Erin Burges
Most Recommendations Julia Zygadlo
Best Resume Winner Sophia Dancel
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Shayla Simpson
Talent Winner Darynn Robinson
Talent 1st Runner Up Makenna Koger
Talent 2nd Runner Up Gigi Seagren
Talent 3rd Runner Up Victoria Williams
Talent 4th Runner Up Sicilee D'Angelo
Top Model Winner Ruby King
Top Model 1st Runner Up Trenece` Smith
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ruthann Riemer
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Anna Murphy
Top Model 4th Runner Up Sophia Dancel
Photogenic Winner Sicilee D'Angelo
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Laura Esqueda
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sydney Slyfield
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Rebecca McSorley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ruby King
Casual Wear Winner Darynn Robinson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rachel Sacco
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Rebecca McSorley
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ruby King
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sicilee D'Angelo
Actress Winner Darynn Robinson
Actress 1st Runner Up Rebecca McSorley
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sicilee D'Angelo
Actress 3rd Runner Up Julia Zygadlo
Actress 4th Runner Up Julia Jacob
SpokesModel Winner Darynn Robinson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sydney Slyfield
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Arizsia Staton
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Rachel Sacco
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sicilee D'Angelo

Miss Michigan Teen SM

Queen Casey Mutter
Queen 1st Runner Up Kim Frauhammer
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ashley Stuart
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mary Grace Decker
Queen 4th Runner Up Anna Schroeter
Miss Personality Winner Megan Brisbin
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Marissa Kuula
Best Thank You Note Winner Amber Taylor
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rebecca Wood
Academic Achievement Rebecca DeKorne
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Angela Swirles
Volunteer Service Winner Megan Brisbin
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Paige Spaulding
Most Promising Model Winner Shannon Karbousky
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ashley Stuart
Spirit Award Winner Nicole Kary
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Megan Brisbin
Most Ticket Sales Winner Andreya Cook
Most Recommendations Marissa Relitz
Best Resume Winner Casey Mutter
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Heaven Dimock
Talent Winner Casey Mutter
Talent 1st Runner Up Megan Brisbin
Talent 2nd Runner Up Maire Kathleen Schwartz
Talent 3rd Runner Up Marissa Relitz
Talent 4th Runner Up Kim Frauhammer
Top Model Winner Cheyenne Wise
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jacqlynn Stewart
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Andreya Cook
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Cheyenne Knox
Top Model 4th Runner Up Alexandria Baldridge
Photogenic Winner Shannon Karbousky
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexandria Baldridge
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Storm Cichon
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Tijaun Kleeman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jacqlynn Stewart
Casual Wear Winner Megan Brisbin
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ashley Stuart
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Katerina Gombar
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Shannon Karbousky
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Cheyenne Knox
Actress Winner Chania Townsend
Actress 1st Runner Up Megan Brisbin
Actress 2nd Runner Up Katerina Gombar
Actress 3rd Runner Up Angela Swirles
Actress 4th Runner Up Mary Grace Decker
SpokesModel Winner Casey Mutter
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Megan Brisbin
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Maire Kathleen Schwartz
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Chania Townsend
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kim Frauhammer

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.