Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State Minnesota


Miss Minnesota Princess SM

Queen Chloe Russo
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydnee Byrne
Queen 2nd Runner Up Aubriana Montgomery
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brigette Rosenberg
Queen 4th Runner Up Rilee Nash
Miss Personality Winner Chloe Russo
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Madison Hansen
Best Thank You Note Winner Chloe Russo
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brigette Rosenberg
Most Promising Model Winner Sydnee Byrne
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Chloe Russo
Spirit Award Winner Jasmine Patterson-Labaw
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brigette Rosenberg
Most Ticket Sales Winner Nia Nyenya
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Annika Johnson
Most Recommendations Chloe Russo
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Makenzie Johnson
Best Resume Winner Chloe Russo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kate Lundberg
Art Contest Winner Allysa Gonzales
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kylie Shultz
Talent Winner Brigette Rosenberg
Talent 1st Runner Up Jasmine Patterson-Labaw
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lainey Oliphant
Talent 3rd Runner Up Madison Hansen
Talent 4th Runner Up Kyliah Lewis
Photogenic Winner Sydnee Byrne
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Makenzie Johnson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Chloe Russo
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Shaeyna Andreotti
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Brigette Rosenberg
Casual Wear Winner Chloe Russo
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rilee Nash
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brigette Rosenberg
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Annika Johnson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sydnee Byrne

Miss Minnesota Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Haley Simonson
Queen 1st Runner Up Teresa Rodriguez
Queen 2nd Runner Up Gia Cronin
Queen 3rd Runner Up Vivian Nyemah
Queen 4th Runner Up Audrey Moen
Miss Personality Winner Amelia Kirchner
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Abbey Neve
Best Thank You Note Winner Abbey Neve
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Cassandra Norton
Most Promising Model Winner Calonna Carlisle
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Abbey Neve
Spirit Award Winner Grace Stauffer
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Haley Simonson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Audrey Moen
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Gwen Buchanan
Most Recommendations Hannah Johnson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Hanna Olson
Best Resume Winner Sydney Nornes
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sydney Heiple
Art Contest Winner Hannah Johnson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Stefanie Marstein
Talent Winner Amelia Kirchner
Talent 1st Runner Up Calonna Carlisle
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kya Nickel
Talent 3rd Runner Up Cassandra Norton
Talent 4th Runner Up Maggie Gustafson
Top Model Winner Kaylee Gorres
Top Model 1st Runner Up Gwen Buchanan
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Vivian Nyemah
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Samantha Munson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Teresa Rodriguez
Photogenic Winner Calonna Carlisle
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hannah Johnson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Abbey Neve
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sydney Hanson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Gwen Buchanan
Casual Wear Winner Haley Simonson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Abbey Neve
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Martha Moenning
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Grace Stauffer
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Calonna Carlisle
Actress Winner Jessica Sternal
Actress 1st Runner Up Audrey Moen
Actress 2nd Runner Up Teresa Rodriguez
Actress 3rd Runner Up Cassandra Norton
Actress 4th Runner Up Martha Moenning

Miss Minnesota Pre-Teen SM

Queen Sami Rucki
Queen 1st Runner Up Sofia Boda
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kaitlin Kanfield
Queen 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Kahle
Queen 4th Runner Up Melissa Chalupnik
Miss Personality Winner Hayley Koop
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sofia Boda
Best Thank You Note Winner Michelle Bergh
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sami Rucki
Volunteer Service Winner Michelle Bergh
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Marissa Mayfield
Most Promising Model Winner Sofia Boda
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sami Rucki
Spirit Award Winner Alex Leih
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mariah Cooper
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sofia Boda
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Lauren Shaw
Most Recommendations Kaitlin Kanfield
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Abril Iracheta
Best Resume Winner Maia Jorgensen
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Michelle Bergh
Art Contest Winner Melissa Chalupnik
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Tiffany Curry
Talent Winner Hayley Koop
Talent 1st Runner Up Brittany Noble
Talent 2nd Runner Up Stacy Otgontugs
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jasmyn Linn
Talent 4th Runner Up Stephanie Kahle
Top Model Winner Kendall Hedberg
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kaitlin Kanfield
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Melissa Chalupnik
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Hailey Imbach
Top Model 4th Runner Up Mya King
Photogenic Winner Maryssa Burg
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sofia Boda
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sami Rucki
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lauren Shaw
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Michelle Bergh
Casual Wear Winner Sami Rucki
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sofia Boda
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Rachel Flynn
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Kahle
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kendall Hedberg
Actress Winner Hayley Koop
Actress 1st Runner Up Maryssa Burg
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sofia Boda
Actress 3rd Runner Up Tea Jerome
Actress 4th Runner Up Niya McCall
SpokesModel Winner Michelle Bergh
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Melissa Chalupnik
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Tea Jerome
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Alex Leih
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Hannah Hopwood-Bruns
State Ambassador Abril Iracheta
Cover Girl Savanna Cordle

Miss Minnesota Junior Teen SM

Queen Abby Jerome
Queen 1st Runner Up Ashley Fogarty
Queen 2nd Runner Up Holly Whannel
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kayela Steiner
Queen 4th Runner Up Miranda Larson
Miss Personality Winner Abby Jerome
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kayela Steiner
Best Thank You Note Winner Sarah Pennel
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sydney de Boer
Academic Achievement Stephanie Harpenau
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up AnnaMaria Edholm
Volunteer Service Winner Mariah Nelson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nicole Schmitz
Most Promising Model Winner Brooke Powell
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Holly Whannel
Spirit Award Winner Jacki Koschak
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Samantha Ophus
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Fogarty
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Abby Jerome
Most Recommendations Mariah Nelson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Linda Nguyen
Best Resume Winner Abby Jerome
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rachel Salwey
Talent Winner Rachel Kukielka
Talent 1st Runner Up Ashley Fogarty
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kristi Schulz
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kayela Steiner
Talent 4th Runner Up Marissa Gamache
Top Model Winner Kayela Steiner
Top Model 1st Runner Up Holly Whannel
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Elexys Blake
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Christy Prust
Top Model 4th Runner Up Brooke Powell
Photogenic Winner Kristi Schulz
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brooke Powell
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Miranda Larson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Elena Richter
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Holly Whannel
Casual Wear Winner Ashley Fogarty
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brooke Powell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Holly Whannel
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Rasharia Vaughn
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Nicole Doyle
Actress Winner Abby Jerome
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashley Fogarty
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kate Smith
Actress 3rd Runner Up Miranda Larson
Actress 4th Runner Up Holly Whannel
SpokesModel Winner Ashley Fogarty
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Abby Jerome
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kayla Fuller
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Linda Nguyen
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Lauren Algyer

Miss Minnesota Teen SM

Queen Alyssa Laansma
Queen 1st Runner Up Morgan Clarkson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Courtney Igbo-Ogbonna
Queen 3rd Runner Up Saera Jacques
Queen 4th Runner Up Maria Hollcraft
Miss Personality Winner Saera Jacques
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Abigale Bodene
Best Thank You Note Winner Lynn Onyancha
Academic Achievement Alyssa Laansma
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Abigale Bodene
Volunteer Service Winner Katherine Engelking
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lynn Onyancha
Most Promising Model Winner Abigale Bodene
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Anna Vrchota
Spirit Award Winner Tia Ronneberg
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Tyriesha Walker
Most Ticket Sales Winner Angelia Thao
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Navina Boodhoo
Most Recommendations McKenna Bebeau
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Heather Trelstad
Best Resume Winner Courtney Igbo-Ogbonna
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alyssa Laansma
Talent Winner Alyssa Laansma
Talent 1st Runner Up Stephanie Phillips
Talent 2nd Runner Up Amanda Bodensteiner
Talent 3rd Runner Up Katherine Engelking
Talent 4th Runner Up Allison Lucht
Top Model Winner Kailey Artz
Top Model 1st Runner Up Alyssa Laansma
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Saera Jacques
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Larissa Labo
Top Model 4th Runner Up Allison Lucht
Photogenic Winner McKenna Bebeau
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ellie Eischens
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Evan Buysse
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Rachel Johnson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Victoria Hooker
Casual Wear Winner Alyssa Laansma
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Morgan Clarkson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Phillips
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Courtney Igbo-Ogbonna
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Abigale Bodene
Actress Winner Alyssa Laansma
Actress 1st Runner Up Saera Jacques
Actress 2nd Runner Up Morgan Clarkson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Courtney Igbo-Ogbonna
Actress 4th Runner Up Rachel Johnson
SpokesModel Winner Alyssa Laansma
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Courtney Igbo-Ogbonna
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Saera Jacques
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Abigale Bodene
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Rachel Johnson

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.