Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State New York (North)


New York Princess SM

Queen Cheyenne McClain
Queen 1st Runner Up Mary Micheli-Brunner
Queen 2nd Runner Up Damitriana Alexander
Queen 3rd Runner Up Baylee Morrison
Queen 4th Runner Up Mackenzie Winiarski
Miss Personality Winner Mackenzie Winiarski
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Nevada Marschner
Best Thank You Note Winner Caitlyn Gibson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Cheyenne McClain
Most Promising Model Winner Damitriana Alexander
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cheyenne McClain
Spirit Award Winner Brianna Jerla
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Baylee Morrison
Most Ticket Sales Winner Cheyenne McClain
Most Recommendations Mackenzie Winiarski
Best Resume Winner Cheyenne McClain
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashleigh Naugle
Art Contest Winner Mackenzie Winiarski
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Mary Micheli-Brunner
Talent Winner Baylee Morrison
Talent 1st Runner Up Damitriana Alexander
Talent 2nd Runner Up Cheyenne McClain
Talent 3rd Runner Up Mary Micheli-Brunner
Talent 4th Runner Up A'Niyah Henderson
Photogenic Winner Damitriana Alexander
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Mya Uloth
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mary Micheli-Brunner
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Cheyenne McClain
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexis Peck
Casual Wear Winner Cheyenne McClain
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Damitriana Alexander
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mary Micheli-Brunner
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mackenzie Winiarski
State Ambassador Cheyenne McClain

New York Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Alessondra Haskell
Queen 1st Runner Up Logan Streety
Queen 2nd Runner Up Liza Cotter
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brooke Rinow
Queen 4th Runner Up Gabriella Greis
Miss Personality Winner Kayla Hervey
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Haylea Ward
Best Thank You Note Winner Liza Cotter
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Natalie Robinson
Most Promising Model Winner Jordan Brown
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ava Condello
Spirit Award Winner Alexa Sass
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Liza Cotter
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sha'Diamond Jackson
Most Recommendations Gabriella Greis
Best Resume Winner Leeann Perkowski
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Liza Cotter
Art Contest Winner Alice Diakova
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Gabriella Greis
Talent Winner Tabitha Raithel
Talent 1st Runner Up Celine Wang
Talent 2nd Runner Up Justine Wright
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maeve O'Brien
Talent 4th Runner Up Logan Streety
Top Model Winner Brooke Rinow
Top Model 1st Runner Up Tabitha Raithel
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Celine Wang
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Leeann Perkowski
Top Model 4th Runner Up Skyler Wesley
Photogenic Winner Jordan Brown
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexia Cain-Oriol
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kayla Hervey
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Skyler Wesley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexis DelFavero
Casual Wear Winner Alessondra Haskell
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brooke Rinow
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ava Condello
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Leeann Perkowski
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Savannah Jordan
Actress Winner Liza Cotter
Actress 1st Runner Up Alessondra Haskell
Actress 2nd Runner Up Maggie Dempsey
Actress 3rd Runner Up Savannah Jordan
Actress 4th Runner Up Maeve O'Brien
Cover Girl Alexandra Morici

New York Pre-Teen SM

Queen Shania Brenon
Queen 1st Runner Up Hanna Tomlinson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Gabrielle Vuillaume
Queen 3rd Runner Up Briona Hall
Queen 4th Runner Up Olivia Owens
Miss Personality Winner Kierston Copello
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Gabrielle Vuillaume
Best Thank You Note Winner Mary Emma McRae
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Anzhela Lazeski
Volunteer Service Winner Hanna Tomlinson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Grace Breen
Most Promising Model Winner Michele Jensen
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alayshia Henry
Spirit Award Winner Amanda Eidlin
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Erica Sickler
Most Ticket Sales Winner Courtney Lowe
Most Recommendations Alayshia Henry
Best Resume Winner Gabrielle Vuillaume
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Corrine Caridi
Art Contest Winner Courtney Lowe
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Emily Marsh
Talent Winner Shania Brenon
Talent 1st Runner Up Grace Harris
Talent 2nd Runner Up Gabrielle Vuillaume
Talent 3rd Runner Up Grace Breen
Talent 4th Runner Up Sydney Coleman
Top Model Winner Briona Hall
Top Model 1st Runner Up Chrissy Sardano
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Mary Emma McRae
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Hanna Tomlinson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kayla Phillips
Photogenic Winner Michele Jensen
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alayshia Henry
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Powell
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Hanna Tomlinson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kristen Brooks
Casual Wear Winner Briona Hall
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Allison Cross
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ilia Bagley
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Shania Brenon
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Hanna Tomlinson
Actress Winner Hanna Tomlinson
Actress 1st Runner Up Brooke Thomson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Courtney Lowe
Actress 3rd Runner Up Olivia Owens
Actress 4th Runner Up Anna Smith
SpokesModel Winner Hanna Tomlinson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Briona Hall
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Grace Breen
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Amanda Sheeley
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Hanna Tomlinson

New York Junior Teen SM

Queen Huong Nguyen
Queen 1st Runner Up Claudia Bertasso
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lucy Mueni
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jessica Chandler
Queen 4th Runner Up Shawni Ingersoll
Miss Personality Winner Jacklyn Snyder
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Briar Bonadonna
Best Thank You Note Winner Haley Piech
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brandi Condon
Academic Achievement Huong Nguyen
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Morgan Haley
Volunteer Service Winner Brandi Condon
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Michele Van Wormer
Most Promising Model Winner Lucy Mueni
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jeniffer Oramas
Spirit Award Winner Jordan Green
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nicole Barratiere
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexandra Nuccitelli
Most Recommendations Brianna Greis
Best Resume Winner Michele Van Wormer
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Shawni Ingersoll
Talent Winner Bethany Richards
Talent 1st Runner Up Kerra Matolka
Talent 2nd Runner Up Amanda Turk
Talent 3rd Runner Up Abby Williams
Talent 4th Runner Up Jessica Chandler
Top Model Winner Huong Nguyen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sierra Williams
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Samantha Bedell
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Meagan Brownell
Top Model 4th Runner Up Katelyn Rankin
Photogenic Winner Simone Delfyette
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Shawni Ingersoll
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Savannah Gibson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lucy Mueni
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Adelina Coughlin
Casual Wear Winner Lucy Mueni
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jeniffer Oramas
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kerra Matolka
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Claudia Bertasso
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Katelyn Rankin
Actress Winner Lucy Mueni
Actress 1st Runner Up Alyssa Whitley
Actress 2nd Runner Up Meagan Brownell
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jennifer Walter
Actress 4th Runner Up Jennifer Kakretz
SpokesModel Winner Lucy Mueni
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Meagan Brownell
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Walter
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Morgan Haley
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Barbara Jordan

New York Teen SM

Queen Erica Shepard
Queen 1st Runner Up Karen Weiner
Queen 2nd Runner Up Labria Burgess
Queen 3rd Runner Up Caitlin Nolan
Queen 4th Runner Up Olenka Masny
Miss Personality Winner Amelia Jones
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexandra Franco
Best Thank You Note Winner Justice Armstrong
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Melanie Van Voorhees
Academic Achievement Barra Madden
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Brittney Gleason
Volunteer Service Winner Melanie Van Voorhees
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jessica Bommer
Most Promising Model Winner Erica Shepard
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brittney Gleason
Spirit Award Winner Diajah Green
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ashley Stasio
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexandra Franco
Most Recommendations Melanie Van Voorhees
Best Resume Winner Alexandra Curre
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Melanie Antos
Talent Winner Emily MacK
Talent 1st Runner Up Caitlin Nolan
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alexandra Curre
Talent 3rd Runner Up Holly Eisensmith
Talent 4th Runner Up Brittney Gleason
Top Model Winner Olenka Masny
Top Model 1st Runner Up Tiffany Develder
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Karen Weiner
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Keyla Lopez
Photogenic Winner Brittney Gleason
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexandra Curre
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Melanie Van Voorhees
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Erica Shepard
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Aimee Ong
Casual Wear Winner Erica Shepard
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Cassandra Lewis
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Olenka Masny
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sasha Walker
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Emily MacK
Actress Winner Melanie Van Voorhees
Actress 1st Runner Up Emily MacK
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alexandra Curre
Actress 3rd Runner Up Aimee Ong
Actress 4th Runner Up Cassandra Lewis
SpokesModel Winner Cassandra Lewis
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Emily MacK

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.