Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State Ohio


Miss Ohio Princess SM

Queen Izzy Darnell
Queen 1st Runner Up Genesis Daniels
Queen 2nd Runner Up Zoe Auer
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kiersten Kemper
Queen 4th Runner Up Zoey Gutierrez
Miss Personality Winner Liana Mize
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Katrina Tobler
Best Thank You Note Winner Carissa Murduck
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kiersten Kemper
Most Promising Model Winner Ella Navarro
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Carissa Murduck
Spirit Award Winner Chantell Moore
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Emma Clark
Most Ticket Sales Winner Emma Clark
Most Recommendations Kelcy Shannon
Best Resume Winner Emma Clark
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Zoey Gutierrez
Art Contest Winner Kiersten Kemper
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Caroline Chubb
Talent Winner Allison Stephens
Talent 1st Runner Up Kiersten Kemper
Talent 2nd Runner Up Tawny Leonardo
Talent 3rd Runner Up Chloe Pavosevic
Talent 4th Runner Up Kameryn Dinwiddie
Top Model Winner Izzy Darnell
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ella Navarro
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Carissa Murduck
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Zoe Auer
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kennedy Blanks
Photogenic Winner Zoey Gutierrez
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ella Navarro
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Adeline Back
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Onesti Evans
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Isabella Hsia
Casual Wear Winner Izzy Darnell
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Chantell Moore
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Carissa Murduck
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Arielle Dalpra
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Katrina Tobler

Miss Ohio Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kylee Long
Queen 1st Runner Up Kylan Darnell
Queen 2nd Runner Up Liberty-Ryah Torres
Queen 3rd Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Queen 4th Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Miss Personality Winner Katy James
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Dominique McCoy
Best Thank You Note Winner Dominique McCoy
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rikeia Wylie-Crowell
Most Promising Model Winner Kylee Long
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kylan Darnell
Spirit Award Winner Taylor Momany
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Candace Gregory
Most Ticket Sales Winner Haley Gordon
Most Recommendations Carly Ferren
Best Resume Winner Kylee Long
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Art Contest Winner Nautikah Dearth
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Liberty-Ryah Torres
Talent Winner Isabella Grace Motto
Talent 1st Runner Up Haley Jade Evans
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brianna Regedanz
Talent 3rd Runner Up Katylin Sweeney
Talent 4th Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Top Model Winner Kylan Darnell
Top Model 1st Runner Up Liberty-Ryah Torres
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kenzi Phillips
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Ayannah Williams
Top Model 4th Runner Up Caroline Brun
Photogenic Winner Kylan Darnell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Liberty-Ryah Torres
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kylee Long
Casual Wear Winner Kylee Long
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kylan Darnell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Katylin Sweeney
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Actress Winner Katy James
Actress 1st Runner Up Liberty-Ryah Torres
Actress 2nd Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kylee Long
Actress 4th Runner Up Caroline Guay
State Ambassador MacKenzie Ford

Miss Ohio Pre-Teen SM

Queen Regan Spoltman
Queen 1st Runner Up Taylor Thomas
Queen 2nd Runner Up Natalie Kellon
Queen 3rd Runner Up Giovanna Vitale
Queen 4th Runner Up Isabella Knauer
Miss Personality Winner Isabella Knauer
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Taylor King
Best Thank You Note Winner Mikayla Colwell
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hannah Osborn
Volunteer Service Winner Natalie Kellon
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Taylor Bradley
Most Promising Model Winner Kennedy Chase
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kiarra Anderson
Spirit Award Winner Kassi Popcevski
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Giovanna Vitale
Most Ticket Sales Winner Marisa Matsanoff
Most Recommendations Rhianna Petersen
Best Resume Winner Taylor Thomas
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Regan Spoltman
Art Contest Winner Taylor Bradley
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kassi Popcevski
Talent Winner Alessandra Gesiotto
Talent 1st Runner Up Lexi Bubenchik
Talent 2nd Runner Up Marisa Matsanoff
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kennedy Chase
Talent 4th Runner Up Mikayla Colwell
Top Model Winner Angel Bagley
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kiarra Anderson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sadie Rose Darwish
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Top Model 4th Runner Up Regan Spoltman
Photogenic Winner Natalie Kellon
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Regan Spoltman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kiarra Anderson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Rhianna Petersen
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kennedy Chase
Casual Wear Winner Kennedy Chase
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Janae Kinne
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kiarra Anderson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lexi Bubenchik
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Actress Winner Kennedy Chase
Actress 1st Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kiarra Anderson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Janae Kinne
Actress 4th Runner Up Emily Boutin
SpokesModel Winner Natalie Kellon
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Giovanna Vitale
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Lexi Bubenchik
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Sydney Kinne
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Janae Kinne

Miss Ohio Junior Teen SM

Queen Haylee Koester
Queen Jenna Jacobs
Queen 1st Runner Up Kayla Phillips
Queen 1st Runner Up Bailee Mayne
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sienna Castillo
Queen 2nd Runner Up Angela Escobar
Queen 3rd Runner Up Cailin Maxwell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Courtney Warren
Queen 4th Runner Up Erika Maleski
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Bost
Miss Personality Winner Megan Stier
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Morgan Hosbrough
Best Thank You Note Winner Grace Ecenbarger
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Courtney Warren
Academic Achievement Megan Bonawitz
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Ashlee Chadwick
Volunteer Service Winner Kirsten Bradley
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Reese
Most Promising Model Winner Haylee Koester
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brynn Hirschman
Spirit Award Winner Jonae` Clark
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rylie Janczarek
Most Ticket Sales Winner Catherine Mortimore
Most Recommendations Melinda Pickens
Best Resume Winner Bailee Mayne
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Courtney Warren
Talent Winner Jamie Stumph
Talent 1st Runner Up Carolyn Trout
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brandy Burbach
Talent 3rd Runner Up Haley Hogenkamp
Talent 4th Runner Up Angela Escobar
Top Model Winner Sienna Castillo
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jenna Jacobs
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Tamaria Whitaker
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kelsey Martin
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jamie Stumph
Photogenic Winner Haylee Koester
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Courtney Warren
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brynn Hirschman
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Dianne Potvin
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Olivia Wolber
Casual Wear Winner Haylee Koester
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jenna Jacobs
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Bailee Mayne
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kayla Phillips
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Grace Ecenbarger
Actress Winner Courtney Warren
Actress Winner Megan Stier
Actress 1st Runner Up Kayla Phillips
Actress 1st Runner Up Bailee Mayne
Actress 2nd Runner Up Brittney Madison
Actress 2nd Runner Up Dana Furlong
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ashley Schleicher
Actress 3rd Runner Up Aria Machinski
Actress 4th Runner Up Dianne Potvin
Actress 4th Runner Up Miranda Doughman
SpokesModel Winner Courtney Warren
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Megan Stier
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Melinda Glass
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kayla Phillips
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Erika Maleski
State Ambassador Chrystalina Collins
State Ambassador Elexia Nixon

Miss Ohio Teen SM

Queen Jessica Phillips
Queen Jena Diller
Queen 1st Runner Up Caity Jackson
Queen 1st Runner Up Kendall Fein
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brianna Marie Bell
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brittany Morton
Queen 3rd Runner Up Veronica Wende
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hallie Saculla
Queen 4th Runner Up Allison Brunenmeister
Queen 4th Runner Up Brandy Prusak
Miss Personality Winner Chelsey Poole
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Cydney Crew
Best Thank You Note Winner Marissa Lott
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Diamond Blackshear
Academic Achievement Jessica Harris
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Sierra Nowak
Volunteer Service Winner Samantha Eborg
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Victoria Williamson
Most Promising Model Winner Caity Jackson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jena Diller
Spirit Award Winner Kendall Fein
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Emily Amidon
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jena Diller
Most Ticket Sales Winner Marissa Lott
Best Resume Winner Caity Jackson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jena Diller
Talent Winner Stephanie Zitkovich
Talent 1st Runner Up Mir Lim
Talent 2nd Runner Up Veronica Wende
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kathleen Longshore
Talent 4th Runner Up Caity Jackson
Top Model Winner Jessica Phillips
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sierra Nowak
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Michelle Zubek
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Cheyenne Staton
Top Model 4th Runner Up Brandy Prusak
Photogenic Winner Caity Jackson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hallie Saculla
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Marissa Lott
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brandy Prusak
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Veronica Wende
Casual Wear Winner Jena Diller
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Caity Jackson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jessica Phillips
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Chelseah Braoudakis
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Veronica Wende
Actress Winner Veronica Wende
Actress 1st Runner Up Marissa Lott
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jessica Phillips
Actress 3rd Runner Up Shelby McIntosh
Actress 4th Runner Up Jena Diller
SpokesModel Winner Jessica Phillips
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Veronica Wende
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jena Diller
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Allison Brunenmeister
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Rachel King

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.