Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State Pennsylvania


Miss Pennsylvania Princess SM

Queen Haleigh Wintersteen
Queen 1st Runner Up Teagan Rowland
Queen 2nd Runner Up Cassidy Quinn
Queen 3rd Runner Up Madelyn Sheffel
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Weiland
Miss Personality Winner Samari Robinson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Haleigh Wintersteen
Best Thank You Note Winner Carolyn Williams
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Taylor Kendall
Spirit Award Winner Allison Heltzel
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mercedes Reynolds
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sydney Duer
Most Recommendations Brielle McBride
Best Resume Winner Ella Casalandra
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lucia Daniele
Art Contest Winner Cassidy Quinn
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Lauren Reehl
Talent Winner Madison Weiland
Talent 1st Runner Up Haleigh Wintersteen
Talent 2nd Runner Up Akiyah Collins-Larry
Talent 3rd Runner Up Taylor Kendall
Talent 4th Runner Up Alexis Dinapolli
Photogenic Winner Erin Rivera
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Skye Lanham
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ava Marsico
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lia Kenny
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lucia Daniele
Casual Wear Winner Haleigh Wintersteen
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lauren Reehl
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sajai King
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sadiyah Sabir
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Madison Weiland

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Debbie Mizrachi
Queen 1st Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lily Lawsin
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jacqueline Snyder
Queen 4th Runner Up Natalie Eberly
Miss Personality Winner Lauren Teter
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kylea Mattis
Best Thank You Note Winner Ariella Goss
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Natalie Kurzawa
Most Promising Model Winner Anna Lacey
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Andora McConnell
Spirit Award Winner Alexa Cipra
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rebecca Figueroa
Most Ticket Sales Winner Taylor Haas
Most Recommendations Winter Sky Trudich
Best Resume Winner Maya Burdick
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Maddie Funk
Art Contest Winner Mattie Noel
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Talent Winner Debbie Mizrachi
Talent 1st Runner Up Kierstan Lentz
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lily Lawsin
Talent 3rd Runner Up Nina Casalandra
Talent 4th Runner Up Anna Lacey
Photogenic Winner Shekinah Roy
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kylea Mattis
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Anna Lacey
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Andora McConnell
Casual Wear Winner Debbie Mizrachi
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lily Lawsin
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alexa Cipra
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mia Fischetti
Actress Winner Marianna Daniele
Actress 1st Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Actress 2nd Runner Up Shekinah Roy
Actress 3rd Runner Up Lily Lawsin
Actress 4th Runner Up Grace Kubus
State Ambassador Jordin Noll
State Ambassador Rebecca Figueroa
State Ambassador Miangelisse Encarnacion
State Ambassador Kelsee Charles
State Ambassador Alana Padula
Cover Girl Grace Kubus

Miss Pennsylvania Pre-Teen SM

Queen Taylor Martinkovich
Queen Nicole Carney
Queen 1st Runner Up Madison Dietrich
Queen 1st Runner Up Stephanie Thermitus
Queen 2nd Runner Up Chloe Delaye
Queen 2nd Runner Up Angela Zhao
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lynzee Laychock
Queen 3rd Runner Up Amy Mayer
Queen 4th Runner Up Heather Walter
Queen 4th Runner Up Karly Stec
Miss Personality Winner Anna Grace Moher
Miss Personality Winner Madyson Borodin
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Isabella Possino
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jordan Lamey
Best Thank You Note Winner Hannah Hess
Best Thank You Note Winner Alyssa Pomykacz
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mehkenzie-Bae' Killion
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Megan Lam
Volunteer Service Winner Morgan Coyle
Volunteer Service Winner Mariah Jones
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Arianna Torres
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Calista Bender
Most Promising Model Winner Chloe Delaye
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Taylor Martinkovich
Spirit Award Winner Stephanie Thermitus
Spirit Award Winner Rachel Bish
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Karly Stec
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Skylar List
Most Ticket Sales Winner Chloe Delaye
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kourtnee Pottiger
Most Recommendations Angela Zhao
Most Recommendations Savanah Sykes
Best Resume Winner Arianna Torres
Best Resume Winner Rachel Rojtas
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Samantha Glass
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Julia Snyder
Art Contest Winner Mekdes Woldu
Art Contest Winner Samantha Medasie
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Shelby Briggs
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Isabella Possino
Talent Winner Morgan Coyle
Talent 1st Runner Up Julia Savage
Talent 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Thermitus
Talent 3rd Runner Up Mwihaki Kiiru
Talent 4th Runner Up Lynzee Laychock
Photogenic Winner Sydney Rowland
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Nicole Carney
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Taylor Martinkovich
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Chloe Delaye
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Rayona Don'Nay
Casual Wear Winner Madison Dietrich
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mehkenzie-Bae' Killion
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Morgan Coyle
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Rachel Bish
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Chloe Delaye
Actress Winner Chloe Delaye
Actress 1st Runner Up Madison Dietrich
Actress 2nd Runner Up Mariah Malloy
Actress 3rd Runner Up Rachel Bish
Actress 4th Runner Up Anna Grace Moher
SpokesModel Winner Rachel Bish
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Nicole Fegley
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Brittney Eramo
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Fegley
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Savanah Sykes
State Ambassador Arianna Torres
State Ambassador Shelly Crone
Cover Girl Taylor Martinkovich

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Teen SM

Queen Victoria "Tory" Deluhery
Queen Mary Grace Wilson
Queen 1st Runner Up Devyn Goldstein
Queen 1st Runner Up Rachel Nielsen
Queen 2nd Runner Up Abigail Rule
Queen 2nd Runner Up Samantha Etzi
Queen 3rd Runner Up A`Yasia Cherry
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Sabol
Queen 4th Runner Up Kate Cherundolo
Queen 4th Runner Up Rachel Kim
Miss Personality Winner Macy McBeth
Miss Personality Winner Alyssa Golden
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Marina Maida
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lexi Harmon
Best Thank You Note Winner Rachel Nielsen
Best Thank You Note Winner Kirsten Young
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mary Grace Wilson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kimberly Sabol
Academic Achievement Samantha Etzi
Academic Achievement Lindsey Lettieri
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Marina Maida
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kristen Thomson
Volunteer Service Winner Rachel Nielsen
Volunteer Service Winner Amber Miller
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Camille Schrier
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Chaney Malick
Most Promising Model Winner Camille Schrier
Most Promising Model Winner Victoria "Tory" Deluhery
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Abigail Rule
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mary Grace Wilson
Spirit Award Winner Kylie Zoba
Spirit Award Winner Lindsey Lettieri
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Marina Maida
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Samantha Etzi
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kate Cherundolo
Most Ticket Sales Winner Devyn Goldstein
Most Recommendations Felicia Rogers
Most Recommendations Victoria Gischel
Best Resume Winner Victoria "Tory" Deluhery
Best Resume Winner Kylie Zoba
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jessica Wharry
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Samantha Mitchell
Talent Winner Alyssa Golden
Talent Winner Devyn Goldstein
Talent 1st Runner Up Brianna Lubic
Talent 1st Runner Up Calyn Lutz
Talent 2nd Runner Up Victoria Yuan
Talent 2nd Runner Up Macy McBeth
Talent 3rd Runner Up Melissa Hoag
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sierra Hack
Talent 4th Runner Up Nina Attinello
Talent 4th Runner Up Haniyyah Simms
Photogenic Winner Camille Schrier
Photogenic Winner Rachel Nielsen
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Abigail Rule
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Rachel Kohler
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mary Grace Wilson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Olivia Boreham-Wing
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sydney Reese
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Rachel Kim
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexis Fasig
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Victoria "Tory" Deluhery
Casual Wear Winner Justice Hartman
Casual Wear Winner Mary Grace Wilson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Camille Schrier
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Victoria "Tory" Deluhery
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Marina Maida
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kylie Zoba
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Adrienne Wolfe
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Shannon Kennedy
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Samantha Holland
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Rachel Kohler
Actress Winner Macy McBeth
Actress Winner Kimberly Sabol
Actress 1st Runner Up Nina Attinello
Actress 1st Runner Up Mary Grace Wilson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alexis Fasig
Actress 2nd Runner Up Nadia Sandi
Actress 3rd Runner Up Olivia Boreham-Wing
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kristen Thomson
Actress 4th Runner Up Naomi Lockhart
Actress 4th Runner Up Emma Lewis
SpokesModel Winner Nina Attinello
SpokesModel Winner Camille Schrier
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Macy McBeth
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kimberly Sabol
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Rachel Nielsen
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Crystal Fountain
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Devyn Goldstein
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Grace Freeman
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Emma Lewis
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kirsten Young
State Ambassador Amoe' Arp
State Ambassador Sierra Hack
Cover Girl Aleyzai Montalvo

Miss Pennsylvania Teen SM

Queen Nina Fischetti
Queen 1st Runner Up Melessie Clark
Queen 2nd Runner Up Gretchen Porter
Queen 3rd Runner Up Holly Harrar
Queen 4th Runner Up Myriah Batzer
Miss Personality Winner Ondrea Powell
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Melessie Clark
Best Thank You Note Winner Courtney Smith
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jenna Hastings
Academic Achievement Linnae Homza
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Samantha Shay
Volunteer Service Winner Susmitha Ganti
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Melessie Clark
Most Promising Model Winner Holly Harrar
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Gretchen Porter
Spirit Award Winner Melessie Clark
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nazli Cetin
Most Ticket Sales Winner Taylor Murphy
Most Recommendations Megan Pavlik
Best Resume Winner Alle Confair
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jena Blissman
Talent Winner Melessie Clark
Talent 1st Runner Up Tiana Scott
Talent 2nd Runner Up Emily Gardiner
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jillian Darrah
Talent 4th Runner Up Lauren Strausbaugh
Photogenic Winner Haleigh Torboli
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Holly Harrar
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Gretchen Porter
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Logan McDonald
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Nazli Cetin
Casual Wear Winner Nina Fischetti
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Holly Harrar
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Gretchen Porter
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jena Blissman
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Melessie Clark
Actress Winner Melessie Clark
Actress 1st Runner Up Holly Harrar
Actress 2nd Runner Up Indigo Brunson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Megan Pavlik
Actress 4th Runner Up Jennifer Mickley
SpokesModel Winner Melessie Clark
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Valerie Svonavec
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jenna Hastings
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Allison Glatsky
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Alyssa Pimpinella
Cover Girl Gretchen Porter

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.