Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State Texas (North)


Miss Texas Princess SM

Queen Claire Wisdom
Queen 1st Runner Up Presley Patek
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jianna Garcia
Queen 3rd Runner Up Francesca Gilbard
Queen 4th Runner Up Bailee Dehls
Miss Personality Winner Presley Patek
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Gracie Wood
Best Thank You Note Winner Jianna Garcia
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Dallas Robinson
Most Promising Model Winner Jianna Garcia
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Claire Wisdom
Spirit Award Winner Kayli Cook
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Reilly Monroe
Most Ticket Sales Winner Dallas Robinson
Most Recommendations Presley Patek
Best Resume Winner Piper Pitts
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Claire Wisdom
Art Contest Winner Gracie Wood
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Claire Wisdom
Talent Winner Jianna Garcia
Talent 1st Runner Up Gracie Wood
Talent 2nd Runner Up Claire Wisdom
Talent 3rd Runner Up Bailee Dehls
Talent 4th Runner Up Kaley Carr
Top Model Winner Kaley Carr
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kacelyn Cooper
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jianna Garcia
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Francesca Gilbard
Top Model 4th Runner Up Dallas Robinson
Photogenic Winner Jianna Garcia
Photogenic 1st Runner Up ShayFeion Thompson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Presley Patek
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emily Smith
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hannah Nalls
Casual Wear Winner Jianna Garcia
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Claire Wisdom
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Emily Smith
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Presley Patek
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Bailee Dehls

Miss Texas Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kendall Moree
Queen 1st Runner Up Julissa Garcia
Queen 2nd Runner Up Delaney Walker
Queen 3rd Runner Up Destinee King
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Johnson
Miss Personality Winner Brooke Glenn
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Liberty White
Best Thank You Note Winner Julissa Garcia
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hannah McCutcheon
Most Promising Model Winner Julissa Garcia
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Destinee King
Spirit Award Winner Merran Decker
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ashton Kitchens
Most Ticket Sales Winner Taylor Blankenship
Most Recommendations Delaney Walker
Best Resume Winner Wilson Dean
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Priscilla Robinson
Art Contest Winner Sophie Lewis
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Julissa Garcia
Talent Winner Julissa Garcia
Talent 1st Runner Up Delaney Walker
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kendall Moree
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rachael Douglas
Talent 4th Runner Up Onye Stevenson
Top Model Winner Julissa Garcia
Top Model 1st Runner Up Cassidy Miller
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Shakty Sochandamandou
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Celese Gierhart
Top Model 4th Runner Up Danaleigh Baird
Photogenic Winner Kendall Moree
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Julissa Garcia
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Delaney Walker
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Mia Gortney
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Destinee King
Casual Wear Winner Julissa Garcia
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Destinee King
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Delaney Walker
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kyndle Todd
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Megan Dehls
Actress Winner Madison Johnson
Actress 1st Runner Up Destinee King
Actress 2nd Runner Up Julissa Garcia
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Fields
Actress 4th Runner Up Sophie Lewis
Cover Girl Andrea Diaz

Miss Texas Pre-Teen SM

Queen Gabriela Flores
Queen 1st Runner Up Justice Thompson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kaydianna Davis
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kirrah Powell
Queen 4th Runner Up Jenna Covarrubias
Miss Personality Winner Kassidie Williams
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ashley Bohanon
Best Thank You Note Winner Jasmine Clayborn
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jenna Covarrubias
Volunteer Service Winner Haylee Tingle
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jasmine Clayborn
Most Promising Model Winner Kirrah Powell
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Justice Thompson
Spirit Award Winner Cait Pool
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Justice Thompson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Trina Trevino
Most Recommendations Jasmine Clayborn
Best Resume Winner Julia Goncalves
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jenna Covarrubias
Art Contest Winner Alyson Grevsmuehl
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ragan Cantrell
Talent Winner Kirrah Powell
Talent 1st Runner Up Kaydianna Davis
Talent 2nd Runner Up Savanna Jo Flowers
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ashley Sneed
Talent 4th Runner Up Amanda Cowan
Top Model Winner Tiffany Ekanayake
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sarah Beach
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Dai`Trevian Murray
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Patti
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kirrah Powell
Photogenic Winner Kirrah Powell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaydianna Davis
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Isabella Frazier
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Gabriela Flores
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Justice Thompson
Casual Wear Winner Kirrah Powell
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jasmine Lary
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Justice Thompson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Leah Davis
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sidney Johnson
Actress Winner Skylar Schreiber
Actress 1st Runner Up Isabella Frazier
Actress 2nd Runner Up Leah Davis
Actress 3rd Runner Up Justice Thompson
Actress 4th Runner Up Kassidie Williams
SpokesModel Winner Kaydianna Davis
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Cait Pool
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Ashley Bohanon
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Clayborn
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Gabriela Flores
State Ambassador Trina Trevino
State Ambassador Ragan Cantrell
State Ambassador Kandace Moreno
Cover Girl Melody Johnson

Miss Texas Junior Teen SM

Queen Kendyl Kimbler
Queen 1st Runner Up Morgan Lackey
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kaiden Maines
Queen 3rd Runner Up Tara Stanley
Queen 4th Runner Up Sawyer Matson
Miss Personality Winner Tre`onne Williams
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Morgan Adams
Best Thank You Note Winner Sarah Yakubek
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Frida Verdin
Academic Achievement Darrian Bryant
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kendyl Kimbler
Volunteer Service Winner Kaitlyn Gilbreath
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Darrian Bryant
Most Promising Model Winner Kaitlin Jones
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Morgan Lackey
Spirit Award Winner Janesha Taylor
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alicia Reese
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alycia Marks
Most Recommendations Julie Zhang
Best Resume Winner Kaitlin Jones
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Morgan Lackey
Talent Winner Kaylee Killingsworth
Talent 1st Runner Up Kaitlin Jones
Talent 2nd Runner Up Simone Haines
Talent 3rd Runner Up Darrian Bryant
Talent 4th Runner Up Kaiden Maines
Top Model Winner Kyli Curtis
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jordan Remich
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Teianna Johnson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Amber Boldway
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kerstin Butcher
Photogenic Winner Tara Stanley
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaitlin Jones
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Felicia Cloke
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Haley Vasquez
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Morgan Lackey
Casual Wear Winner Kendyl Kimbler
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Simone Haines
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kaitlin Jones
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Morgan Lackey
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sawyer Matson
Actress Winner Morgan Lackey
Actress 1st Runner Up Kaiden Maines
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kaitlin Jones
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kaylee Killingsworth
Actress 4th Runner Up Sawyer Matson
SpokesModel Winner Sawyer Matson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kaiden Maines
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Nina Hoyt
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kaitlin Jones
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Morgan Lackey
State Ambassador Lillea Talbott
Cover Girl Haley Dinsdale

Miss Texas Teen SM

Queen Maegan Todd
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexandra Lowery
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kylee Kittrell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Chelsea Harp
Queen 4th Runner Up Tatiana Richard
Miss Personality Winner Destiny Jones
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kiruka Nnabuaku
Best Thank You Note Winner Rebecca Mendoza
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brandi Streefkerk
Academic Achievement Marisa Daniels
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jamie Lollar
Volunteer Service Winner Malyn Bannister
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Brandi Streefkerk
Most Promising Model Winner Brandy Rossignol
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Rainey Robertson
Spirit Award Winner Ashlee Bond
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Chelsea Harp
Most Ticket Sales Winner Maegan Todd
Most Recommendations Brandy Rossignol
Best Resume Winner Katie Farr
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Hannah Kuhns
Talent Winner Chelsea Harp
Talent 1st Runner Up Tori Rantala
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brandi Streefkerk
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kay-Lee Hawkinson
Talent 4th Runner Up Amber Wilson
Top Model Winner Priyanka Mehta
Top Model 1st Runner Up Dallas Burch
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kylee Kittrell
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Brandy Rossignol
Top Model 4th Runner Up Codi Tutt
Photogenic Winner Alexandra Lowery
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Rainey Robertson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brandy Rossignol
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kayla Bland
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Brittney Piatt
Casual Wear Winner Maegan Todd
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Chelsy Smith
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mary Jackson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brandy Rossignol
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Rainey Robertson
Actress Winner Chelsy Smith
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexandra Lowery
Actress 2nd Runner Up Chelsea Harp
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kay-Lee Hawkinson
Actress 4th Runner Up Kylee Kittrell
SpokesModel Winner Alexandra Lowery
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Rainey Robertson
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Maegan Todd
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Michelle Wainwright
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Robin Richards
State Ambassador Bridget Danielle Watson
State Ambassador Katie Farr
State Ambassador Marisa Daniels
Cover Girl Codi Tutt

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.