Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2011 State Wisconsin


Miss Wisconsin Princess SM

Queen Shelby Hohneke
Queen 1st Runner Up Aundrea Retchko
Queen 2nd Runner Up Trinity Dubois
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mariel Reid
Queen 4th Runner Up Hahna Rada
Miss Personality Winner Tajai Kelly
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emily Lindwall
Best Thank You Note Winner Avery Nooyen
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Heidi Marty
Most Promising Model Winner Maggie Domanico
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sydney Andrews
Spirit Award Winner Lily Pierce
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Michelle Bloomer
Most Ticket Sales Winner Shelby Hohneke
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Lily Pierce
Most Recommendations Anastasia Johnson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Keira Walrath
Best Resume Winner Savannah Long
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Keira Walrath
Art Contest Winner Maggie Domanico
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Samantha White
Talent Winner Avery Nooyen
Talent 1st Runner Up Jordan Richmond
Talent 2nd Runner Up Aryan Ballard
Talent 3rd Runner Up Paige Pelon
Talent 4th Runner Up Dayna Sheldon
Photogenic Winner Maggie Domanico
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Michelle Bloomer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emily Lindwall
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sydney Andrews
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Calmes
Casual Wear Winner Avery Nooyen
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sydney Andrews
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Maggie Domanico
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Aundrea Retchko
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jazmin Kropp

Miss Wisconsin Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Haley Couillard
Queen 1st Runner Up Taylor Gordon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madison Uebelacker
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hannah Drummond
Queen 4th Runner Up Lilliana Butler
Miss Personality Winner Riley Armstrong
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Taylor Gordon
Best Thank You Note Winner Ella Bathke
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hannah Degroot
Most Promising Model Winner Haley Couillard
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Spirit Award Winner Ella Bathke
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Erica Barlament
Most Ticket Sales Winner Hannah Drummond
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Madisen Rymer
Most Recommendations Haley Couillard
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Mandi Genord
Best Resume Winner Lydia Sipple
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Chyna Bacchus
Art Contest Winner Alexis Hladilek
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Taylor Gordon
Talent Winner Kaitlyn Hribar
Talent 1st Runner Up Lilliana Butler
Talent 2nd Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Talent 3rd Runner Up Taylor Gordon
Talent 4th Runner Up Danielle Tompkins
Top Model Winner Lilliana Butler
Top Model 1st Runner Up Taylor Gordon
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Hannah Drummond
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Madison Uebelacker
Top Model 4th Runner Up Chyna Bacchus
Photogenic Winner Mariah Broman
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Haley Couillard
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Hannah Drummond
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Hribar
Casual Wear Winner Madison Uebelacker
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ella Bathke
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lilliana Butler
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Haley Couillard
Actress Winner Madison Uebelacker
Actress 1st Runner Up Lilliana Butler
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn Hribar
Actress 3rd Runner Up Erica Barlament
Actress 4th Runner Up Taylor Gordon
State Ambassador Isabella Daniels
Cover Girl Madison Uebelacker

Miss Wisconsin Pre-Teen SM

Queen Brittany Georgia
Queen 1st Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rachel Higgins
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kenna Harke
Queen 4th Runner Up Evelyn Kraklow
Miss Personality Winner Brittany Georgia
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rachel Higgins
Best Thank You Note Winner Kenna Harke
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Haley Sackett
Volunteer Service Winner Amber Wuensch
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sophia Kieler
Most Promising Model Winner Brielle Shortreed
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Spirit Award Winner Kenna Harke
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Maria Marsland
Most Ticket Sales Winner Rachel Higgins
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Joscelin Castro
Most Recommendations Niki Millard
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Catherine Smith
Best Resume Winner Evelyn Kraklow
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rachel Higgins
Art Contest Winner Lexi Ganong
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Erin Schuessler
Talent Winner Kenna Harke
Talent 1st Runner Up Evelyn Kraklow
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lexi Ganong
Talent 4th Runner Up Nichole Marth
Top Model Winner Brittany Georgia
Top Model 1st Runner Up Eliana Crabb
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ariyana Dryden
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Rachel Higgins
Top Model 4th Runner Up Brianna Reid
Photogenic Winner Brielle Shortreed
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Eva Wadzinski
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kyra Mitchell
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Katy Roberts
Casual Wear Winner Brittany Georgia
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kenna Harke
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Rachel Higgins
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lexi Ganong
Actress Winner Brielle Shortreed
Actress 1st Runner Up Kenna Harke
Actress 2nd Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Catherine Smith
Actress 4th Runner Up Erin Schuessler
SpokesModel Winner Brielle Shortreed
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Rachel Higgins
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Natalie Smyth
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Evelyn Kraklow
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Brittany Georgia
Cover Girl Rebecca Dowe

Miss Wisconsin Junior Teen SM

Queen Madeline Morgan
Queen 1st Runner Up Shelby Reukauf
Queen 2nd Runner Up Bryanna Hawes
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Vang
Queen 4th Runner Up Arianna Viscarra
Miss Personality Winner Dominique Vargo
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rebecca Bee
Best Thank You Note Winner Chelsie Bence
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Madalynn Oberg
Academic Achievement Aaliyah Rodgers
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Casey Pietz
Volunteer Service Winner Dominique Vargo
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Chelsie Bence
Most Promising Model Winner Marlaina Perelshtein
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Autumn Ash
Spirit Award Winner Dominique Vargo
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alexis Phillips
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jasmine Vang
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Victoria Sciborski
Most Recommendations Carrie Hendricks
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jenna Cogar
Best Resume Winner Marlaina Perelshtein
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Heather Diedrich
Talent Winner Marlaina Perelshtein
Talent 1st Runner Up Madeline Morgan
Talent 2nd Runner Up Bobbie Jo Sigler
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Vang
Talent 4th Runner Up Shelby Reukauf
Top Model Winner Autumn Ash
Top Model 1st Runner Up Julia Guldan
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Tori Timme
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kalette Christiansen
Top Model 4th Runner Up Angelika Tylka
Photogenic Winner Morgan Howe
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Tori Timme
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Marlaina Perelshtein
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Autumn Ash
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tiffanie Timme
Casual Wear Winner Autumn Ash
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Chelsie Bence
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Marlaina Perelshtein
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Madeline Morgan
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Victoria Sciborski
Actress Winner Aaliyah Rodgers
Actress 1st Runner Up Adrianna Cordova
Actress 2nd Runner Up Madeline Morgan
Actress 3rd Runner Up Shelby Reukauf
Actress 4th Runner Up Marlaina Perelshtein
SpokesModel Winner Madeline Morgan
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Marlaina Perelshtein
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Shelby Reukauf
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Chelsie Bence
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Angelika Tylka
State Ambassador Victoria Sciborski
Cover Girl Carrie Hendricks

Miss Wisconsin Teen SM

Queen Brittany Wondrash
Queen 1st Runner Up Tara Pizer
Queen 2nd Runner Up Haley Laundrie
Queen 3rd Runner Up Amber Haws
Queen 4th Runner Up Jennifer Marsland
Miss Personality Winner Lily Arendt
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Tara Pizer
Best Thank You Note Winner Sarah Garrity
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sarah Brown
Academic Achievement Lily Arendt
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Stephanie Schott
Volunteer Service Winner Sarah Brown
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Morgen Clarey
Most Promising Model Winner Tijana Miljkovic
Spirit Award Winner Bobbi Becker
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alexis Gull
Most Ticket Sales Winner Shelly Ace
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Bobbi Becker
Most Recommendations Sarah Brown
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Tara Pizer
Best Resume Winner Teri Rayome
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Tara Pizer
Talent Winner Lily Arendt
Talent 1st Runner Up Jennifer Marsland
Talent 3rd Runner Up Morgen Clarey
Talent 4th Runner Up Emillie Hines
Top Model Winner Sandra Ash
Top Model 1st Runner Up Teri Rayome
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kami Kastner
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jacinta Wicka
Top Model 4th Runner Up Morgen Clarey
Photogenic Winner Aleisha Barton
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Tijana Miljkovic
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Tara Pizer
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Haley Laundrie
Casual Wear Winner Jennifer Marsland
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Shelly Ace
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tijana Miljkovic
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jade Strick
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Morgen Clarey
Actress Winner Teri Rayome
Actress 1st Runner Up Jennifer Marsland
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sarah Brown
Actress 3rd Runner Up Tara Pizer
Actress 4th Runner Up Emillie Hines
SpokesModel Winner Alexis Gull
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sarah Brown
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Lily Arendt
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Emillie Hines
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Aleisha Barton
State Ambassador Carissa Vinck

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.