Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2012 State Connecticut


Miss Connecticut Princess SM

Queen Devin McHenry
Queen 1st Runner Up Madison Maida
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sara Walstedter
Queen 3rd Runner Up Marielis Santiago
Queen 4th Runner Up Mackenzie Jackson
Miss Personality Winner Sara Walstedter
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Marielis Santiago
Best Thank You Note Winner Sara Walstedter
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Marina Tonner
Most Promising Model Winner Devin McHenry
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madison Maida
Spirit Award Winner Sara Walstedter
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Devin McHenry
Most Ticket Sales Winner Mackenzie Jackson
Most Recommendations Madison Maida
Best Resume Winner Madison Maida
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lillian Flaherty
Art Contest Winner Sara Walstedter
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Jackson
Talent Winner Madison Maida
Talent 1st Runner Up Madison Trudeau
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sara Walstedter
Talent 3rd Runner Up Marina Tonner
Talent 4th Runner Up Sophia Dalipi
Photogenic Winner Madison Maida
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Devin McHenry
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Olivia Lapierre
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sara Walstedter
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sophia Dalipi
Casual Wear Winner Devin McHenry
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sara Walstedter
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison Maida
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Casey Pratt
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sophia Dalipi

Miss Connecticut Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Varissa Kohl
Queen 1st Runner Up Nalani McDuffie
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kayanna Wilson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Amanda Martindale
Queen 4th Runner Up Ava Howard
Miss Personality Winner Alyssa Cannavaciolo
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Varissa Kohl
Best Thank You Note Winner Nalani McDuffie
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Paige Muscillo
Most Promising Model Winner Varissa Kohl
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alyssa Cannavaciolo
Spirit Award Winner Alyssa Goldstein
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Maya Leavitt
Most Ticket Sales Winner Varissa Kohl
Most Recommendations Dhruvi Patel
Best Resume Winner Varissa Kohl
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Brianna Smith
Art Contest Winner Alyssa Cannavaciolo
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Amanda Martindale
Talent Winner Alyssa Cannavaciolo
Talent 1st Runner Up Varissa Kohl
Talent 2nd Runner Up Nalani McDuffie
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maya Leavitt
Talent 4th Runner Up Aurianna Monteiro
Top Model Winner Nalani McDuffie
Top Model 1st Runner Up Varissa Kohl
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Maya Leavitt
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Cannavaciolo
Top Model 4th Runner Up Brianna Smith
Photogenic Winner Varissa Kohl
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alyssa Cannavaciolo
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Amanda Martindale
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Nalani McDuffie
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Dhruvi Patel
Casual Wear Winner Varissa Kohl
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alyssa Cannavaciolo
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Janelle Arnentia
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Nalani McDuffie
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Amanda Martindale
Actress Winner Kayanna Wilson
Actress 1st Runner Up Aurianna Monteiro
Actress 2nd Runner Up Maya Leavitt
Actress 3rd Runner Up Nalani McDuffie
Actress 4th Runner Up Dhruvi Patel
State Ambassador Dhruvi Patel

Miss Connecticut Pre-Teen SM

Queen Mikayla Raffone
Queen 1st Runner Up Kelsey Dube
Queen 2nd Runner Up Grace Rodi
Queen 3rd Runner Up Elle Sauli
Queen 4th Runner Up Sabrina DeBaise
Miss Personality Winner Kiera Lynn Charpentier
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sage Connors
Best Thank You Note Winner Kelsey Dube
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mikayla Raffone
Volunteer Service Winner Sabrina DeBaise
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Hayley Hathaway
Most Promising Model Winner Kelsey Dube
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madison D'Ostuni
Spirit Award Winner Hayley Hathaway
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ananya Kachru
Most Ticket Sales Winner Camry Young
Most Recommendations Grace Rodi
Best Resume Winner Camry Young
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Tiana McGee
Art Contest Winner Natalie Dahl
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ananya Kachru
Talent Winner Kylie Judson
Talent 1st Runner Up Sophia Howard
Talent 2nd Runner Up Madison D'Ostuni
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kiera Lynn Charpentier
Talent 4th Runner Up Tiana McGee
Top Model Winner Kelsey Dube
Top Model 1st Runner Up Madison D'Ostuni
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kiera Lynn Charpentier
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Emily Gromko-Adams
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kylie Judson
Photogenic Winner Madison D'Ostuni
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kelsey Dube
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emily Gromko-Adams
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Mikayla Raffone
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Grace Rodi
Casual Wear Winner Kelsey Dube
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mikayla Raffone
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tiana McGee
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kylie Judson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Elle Sauli
Actress Winner Tiana McGee
Actress 1st Runner Up Kelsey Dube
Actress 2nd Runner Up Mikayla Raffone
Actress 3rd Runner Up Grace Rodi
Actress 4th Runner Up Emily Gromko-Adams
SpokesModel Winner Mikayla Raffone
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Tiana McGee
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Dube
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ananya Kachru
State Ambassador Camry Young

Miss Connecticut Junior Teen SM

Queen Alexandria Palmer
Queen 1st Runner Up Savannah Giammarco
Queen 2nd Runner Up Adrienne Foret
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jillian Lozier
Queen 4th Runner Up Tameka Ruddock
Miss Personality Winner Damaris Annuzzi
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alyssa Bailey
Best Thank You Note Winner Cassidy Molino McHenry
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Savannah Giammarco
Academic Achievement Mairead Barry
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Marta Holovatska
Volunteer Service Winner Tameka Ruddock
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alyssa Bailey
Most Promising Model Winner Ivory Rose McCulley
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Spirit Award Winner Philomena Kelly
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jillian Lozier
Most Ticket Sales Winner Savannah Giammarco
Most Recommendations Haley Neal
Best Resume Winner Tameka Ruddock
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Brittany Watson
Talent Winner Savannah Giammarco
Talent 1st Runner Up Alexandria Palmer
Talent 2nd Runner Up Julia Danielson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Mairead Barry
Talent 4th Runner Up Kaylee Drab
Top Model Winner Keyosha Jones
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Julia Danielson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Tameka Ruddock
Top Model 4th Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Photogenic Winner Cassidy Molino McHenry
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jillian Lozier
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Savannah Giammarco
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexandria Palmer
Casual Wear Winner Alexandria Palmer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ivory Rose McCulley
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Savannah Giammarco
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tameka Ruddock
Actress Winner Savannah Giammarco
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexandria Palmer
Actress 2nd Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Actress 3rd Runner Up Tameka Ruddock
Actress 4th Runner Up Kaylee Drab
SpokesModel Winner Savannah Giammarco
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Courtney Wallen
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Alexandria Palmer
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Sydnie Chin
Cover Girl Alyssa Bailey

Miss Connecticut Teen SM

Queen Ke'Hana Bonagura
Queen 1st Runner Up Fiona White
Queen 2nd Runner Up Leanne Sikora
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kaitlyn DiPietro
Queen 4th Runner Up Ariana Sahinovic
Miss Personality Winner Briana Short
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kaitlyn DiPietro
Best Thank You Note Winner Leanne Sikora
Academic Achievement Kaitlyn DiPietro
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Leanne Sikora
Volunteer Service Winner Fiona White
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Leanne Sikora
Most Promising Model Winner Ke'Hana Bonagura
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Tamikha Fraser
Spirit Award Winner Briana Short
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Leanne Sikora
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaitlyn DiPietro
Most Recommendations Sierra Saunders
Best Resume Winner Kaitlyn DiPietro
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Yuliya Karayanidi
Talent Winner Fiona White
Talent 1st Runner Up Ke'Hana Bonagura
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ashley Bruce
Talent 3rd Runner Up Briana Short
Talent 4th Runner Up Tamikha Fraser
Top Model Winner Ke'Hana Bonagura
Top Model 1st Runner Up Tamikha Fraser
Photogenic Winner Tamikha Fraser
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn DiPietro
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Leanne Sikora
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sierra Saunders
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Yuliya Karayanidi
Casual Wear Winner Ke'Hana Bonagura
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Fiona White
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Leanne Sikora
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jessica Beaudreau
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tamikha Fraser
Actress Winner Ke'Hana Bonagura
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashley Bruce
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sierra Saunders
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ariana Sahinovic
Actress 4th Runner Up Tamikha Fraser
SpokesModel Winner Leanne Sikora
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn DiPietro

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.